ADVERTISEMENT
Ligue 1 >

Rennes vs Olympique Marseille stream and TV schedule

2 - 0
May 14, 202215:00
Live
Olympique Marseille
Roazhon Park (Rennes)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Rennes vs Olympique Marseille Match Events

B. Bourigeaud (1 - 0)
Assist: M. Terrier
12'  
F. Tait
Foul
27'  
  27'J. Sampaoli
L. Majer (2 - 0)
Assist: M. Terrier
35'  
  64'D. Caleta-Car
Unsportsmanlike conduct
  64'B. Dieng / D. Caleta-Car
  70'P. Gueye
Tripping
  73'P. Lirola / P. Gueye
L. Assignon / B. Bourigeaud77'  
S. Guirassy / G. Laborde80'  
J. Martin / F. Tait80'  
B. Meling / A. Truffert80'  
C. Ugochukwu / M. Terrier90+1'  

Statistics

Rennes vs Olympique Marseille Match Statistics

Rennes Olympique Marseille
12Shots7
14Fouls8
6Corners1
1Offsides4
0Saves2
Shots
12Total7
4On goal0
5Off goal5
3Blocked2
8Inside box4
4Outside box3
40%Possession60%
Passes
397Total602
302Accurate515
76%Accurate %86%

Table

Ligue 1 Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 PSG 34 22 10 2 81 33 +48 76 WWLDW
2 Monaco 34 20 7 7 68 42 +26 67 WWWLW
3 Brest 34 17 10 7 53 34 +19 61 WDDWL
4 Lille 34 16 11 7 52 34 +18 59 DWLWL
5 Nice 34 15 10 9 40 29 +11 55 DLWWD
6 Olympique Lyonnais 34 16 5 13 49 55 -6 53 WWWWL
7 Lens 34 14 9 11 45 37 +8 51 DDWLW
8 Olympique Marseille 34 13 11 10 52 41 +11 50 WLWWD
9 Reims 34 13 8 13 42 47 -5 47 WWDLL
10 Rennes 34 12 10 12 53 46 +7 46 LDWLW
11 Toulouse 34 11 10 13 42 46 -4 43 LWLWD
12 Montpellier 34 10 12 12 43 48 -5 41 DLWDW
13 Strasbourg 34 10 9 15 38 50 -12 39 LWLLL
14 Nantes 34 9 6 19 30 55 -25 33 LLDDL
15 Le Havre 34 7 11 16 34 45 -11 32 LLWDL
16 Metz 34 8 5 21 35 58 -23 29 LLLLW
17 Lorient 34 7 8 19 43 66 -23 29 WLLLL
18 Clermont 34 5 10 19 26 60 -34 25 LLLWL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Promotion Play-off
Relegation - Ligue 2

International Coverage

Rennes vs Olympique Marseille Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectESPN2 Caribbean
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
BelizeESPN NorteESPN2 Caribbean
BermudaESPN2 Caribbean
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BrazilZappingClaro TV+Star+ BrazilESPN Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CanadabeIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 1 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
CyprusNova Sports 5 Cyprus
Czech RepublicNova Sport 2
DenmarkSportExpressen Play
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN NorteESPN2 Caribbean
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN Norte
FinlandSportExpressen Play
FranceFreeCanal+ Décalé
GermanyDAZN Germany
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
HungaryDigi Sport 1
IndiaVoot SelectVh1 India
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 3
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Football
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
KosovoIPKO TVimArtMotion
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 3 SerbiaArena Sport 3
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 3 SerbiaArena Sport 3
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Voetbal
Netherlands AntillesESPN2 Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
NorwayDirektesport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PolandCanal+ Sport OnlineCanal+ Sport 5 PolandEleven Sports 3 Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 3 Portugal
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
RomaniaDigi OnlineDigi Sport 2 Romania
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
SerbiaArena Sport 3 Serbia
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 2
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
SpainEsport3tvG2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
SwedenSportExpressen Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportCanal+ DécaléBlue Sport 7 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
TurkeybeIN CONNECT TurkeybeIN Sports 3 Turkey
TurkmenistanTurkmenistan Sport
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
USAFanatiz USAfuboTVbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30