Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 17, 2020

  • Wed
    Jul 15
  • Thu
    Jul 16
  • Fri
    Jul 17
  • Sat
    Jul 18
  • Sun
    Jul 19
  • Mon
    Jul 20
  • Tue
    Jul 21
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 8:00pm DC United 1 - 1 New England ESPN, fuboTV, nbcsports.com, ESPN3, TUDN…
Live 8:00pm Sporting KC 3 - 2 Colorado Rapids
Live 10:30pm Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United
England - Premier League 
Live + 3:00pm West Ham United 3 - 1 Watford fuboTV, nbcsports.com, NBC Sports App, Sir…
United States - NWSL Challenge Cup 
Live +12:30pm North Carolina Courage 0 - 1 Portland Thorns
*Quarter Final 1
CBS All Access
Live +10:00pm Houston Dash P0 - 0 Utah Royals
*Quarter Final 2
CBS All Access
Australia - A-League 
Live + 5:30am Sydney FC 3 - 1 Wellington Phoenix ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo, DAZN, sportdigital
England - Championship 
Live +12:30pm Huddersfield Town 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo, iFollow, DAZN
Club Friendly 
Live 3:30am Bansko 1 - 1 Marek
Live 9:00am Baltika 1 - 1 Torpedo Moskva
Live 9:00am Nizhny Novgorod vs Murom
Live +10:00am Omonia Nicosia 8 - 1 Aris
Live 10:00am Inđija 1 - 1 Radnik Bijeljina
Live +10:30am SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 1 Chernomorets
Live +11:00am Genk 4 - 1 Excelsior
Live +11:00am Komárno 3 - 1 Vasas
Live +11:00am Metz 4 - 1 Seraing
Live 11:00am ASK St.valentin 8 - 1 Admira Linz
Live +12:00pm Erndtebrück 0 - 7 SV Steinbach
Live +12:00pm Spartak Myjava 4 - 0 Trenčianske Stankovce
Live Canc. TSV St. Johann 0 - 0 Kufstein
Live 12:00pm Grenoble 1 - 0 Sporting Club De Lyon
Live +12:30pm Bleiburg 2 - 2 AC Wolfsberger
Live +12:30pm Cercle Brugge 0 - 2 Monaco
Live +12:30pm Traiskirchen 6 - 4 Wiener SK
Live +12:30pm BAD Gleichenberg 3 - 1 SV Wildon
Live +12:30pm Mannsworth 1 - 3 ASK Marienthal
Live 12:30pm SV Frauental 0 - 0 USC Eichkogl
Live 12:30pm Schwechat 2 - 1 Kottingbrunn
Live 12:30pm Przodkowo 4 - 1 Cartusia Kartuzy
Live 12:45pm SK St. Johann 2 - 3 Kufstein
Live + 1:00pm PSG 7 - 0 Waasland-Beveren Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Live 1:00pm Cerro Largo 2 - 1 Tacuarembó
Live + 1:00pm ASK Voitsberg 5 - 3 St. Anna
Live + 1:00pm Falkensee-finkenkrug 1 - 6 Babelsberg
Live + 1:00pm Neusiedl 1 - 4 ASK Elektra
Live + 1:00pm Ilzer SV 2 - 4 Deutschlandsberger
Live 1:00pm Johann 5 - 1 UFC Altenmarkt
Live 1:00pm WSC Wels 3 - 1 Donau Linz
Live 1:00pm Eugendorf 4 - 0 Austria Salzburg
Live 1:00pm HVV Hollandia 3 - 4 Volendam II
Live 1:00pm Lebring 4 - 3 SV Krottendorf
Live 1:00pm USV Hengsberg 2 - 5 SV Rader Nais Tobelbad
Live 1:00pm USV Wundschuh vs SV Weinitzen
Live + 1:15pm Gievenbeck 5 - 2 Spelle-Venhaus
Live + 1:30pm Mannersdorf 3 - 0 Simmeringer
Live 1:30pm Guntramsdorf 1 - 1 1980 Wien
Live 1:30pm Kremser 1 - 9 Marchfeld
Live 7:30pm Atlético San Luis 1 - 2 Juárez
*Copa Telcel
Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, Fo…
Live +10:00pm Pachuca P2 - 2 León
*Copa Telcel
Claro Sports, Fox Sports 2 Cono Norte, Fo…
Spain - Segunda Division 
Live + 3:00pm Albacete 4 - 1 Real Zaragoza MaxTV Go, Sportklub 2 Croatia, Sportklub…
Live + 3:00pm Extremadura UD 2 - 0 Sporting Gijón Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live + 3:00pm Fuenlabrada 3 - 1 Elche DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECT…
Live + 3:00pm Girona 2 - 1 Cádiz Azteca America, DIRECTV Sports Puerto…
Live + 3:00pm Huesca 3 - 0 Numancia Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Live + 3:00pm Mirandés 1 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Live + 3:00pm Ponferradina 2 - 1 Almería fuboTV, beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo, DI…
Live + 3:00pm Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Las Palmas Mitele Plus, Movistar+, Movistar Laliga 2,
Live + 3:00pm Tenerife 1 - 2 Lugo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Live + 3:00pm Málaga 2 - 0 Alcorcón DIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico, DIRECT…
Live + 3:00pm Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Racing Santander Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
United States - USL Championship 
Live 7:00pm New York RB II 0 - 1 Hartford Athletic
Live 9:00pm Austin Bold 1 - 3 OKC Energy
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 China - Super League
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Czech Republic - Národní liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 England - National League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga
 Iceland - Besta deild karla
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Italy - Serie B
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Norway - Toppserien
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 United States - USL League Two
 Vietnam - V.League 1
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 1:00am Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, Vidgo
Repeat 3:00am Columbus Crew vs New York RB Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, Vidgo
Repeat 3:00am Vancouver Whitecaps vs SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 5:00am Columbus Crew vs New York RB fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 6:00am Vancouver Whitecaps vs SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 8:00am Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 9:00am DC United vs New England Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, Vidgo
Repeat 11:00am Columbus Crew vs New York RB Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, Vidgo
Repeat 11:00am Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 1:00pm New York RB vs Columbus Crew Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Barcelona vs Osasuna Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 2:00am Real Madrid vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 3:00am Real Madrid vs Celta de Vigo beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 6:30am Espanyol vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 7:30am Real Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 8:00am Getafe vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30am Real Betis vs Deportivo Alavés Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 9:00am Real Madrid vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30am Barcelona vs Osasuna Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:00am Valencia vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 10:55am Real Betis vs Deportivo Alavés Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 11:00am Getafe vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:30pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00pm Real Sociedad vs Sevilla Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm Getafe vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:00pm Athletic Club vs Leganés Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30pm Athletic Club vs Leganés Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 9:00pm Getafe vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:30pm Barcelona vs Osasuna Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Werder Bremen vs Heidenheim Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 4:00am Heidenheim vs Werder Bremen Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 6:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Hannover 96 Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 6:30am Borussia M'gladbach vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 7:00am RB Leipzig vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 7:30am Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 8:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Borussia M'gladbach Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 8:30am Hamburger SV vs St. Pauli Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 11:00pm RB Leipzig vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Vitória Setúbal vs Famalicão Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 2:00pm Porto vs Sporting CP Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 11:30pm Marítimo vs Rio Ave Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:30am PSG vs Olympique Marseille beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 6:00am Nice vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 7:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:00pm Monterrey vs Guadalajara Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 5:00pm Monterrey vs América Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 7:00pm Tijuana vs Santos Laguna Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 7:00pm Tijuana vs Monterrey fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, Vidgo
Repeat 7:00pm Atlético San Luis vs Juárez fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 9:55pm Pachuca vs León fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Mexico - Copa por Mexico 
Repeat 4:00pm Guadalajara vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 9:00am Rosario Central vs Racing Club Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 4:30pm Deportivo Cuenca vs El Nacional Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 6:30pm Delfin vs Macará Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 7:30am Le Havre vs PSG Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Waasland-Beveren Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
North America - CONCACAF League 
Repeat 12:00am Motagua vs Deportivo Saprissa Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Repeat 9:30am Busan I'Park vs Seoul fuboTV, Next Level Sports
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 8:00am Almería vs Rayo Vallecano beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 10:00pm Albacete vs Real Zaragoza beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 2:00pm Galatasaray vs Göztepe beIN Sports 2, BT Sport 2, beIN SP…
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 6:00pm Tampa Bay Rowdies vs North Carolina ESPN2, ESPN App, Vidgo
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Santa Clara vs UCLA Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 4:00am Portland vs Byu Bally Sports, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 10:00am Boise State vs Unlv Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 12:00pm Wyoming vs New Mexico Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:00pm Boise State vs Unlv Bally Sports, FCS Pacific
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:30am Liverpool vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 11:00am Nacional vs Liverpool Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 8:30pm Nacional vs Peñarol Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan 0 - 1 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain 1 - 1 Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium 0 - 2 Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia 4 - 1 Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon 3 - 3 Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil 1 - 0 Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic 2 - 3 Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal 2 - 0 Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final