Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 18

  • Thu
    Jul 16
  • Fri
    Jul 17
  • Sat
    Jul 18
  • Sun
    Jul 19
  • Mon
    Jul 20
  • Tue
    Jul 21
  • Wed
    Jul 22
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live +12:30pm Norwich City 0 - 2 Burnley NBC, fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Ap…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +11:15am Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Atalanta ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ES…
Live + 1:30pm Cagliari 1 - 1 Sassuolo ESPN, ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, ES…
Live + 3:45pm Milan 5 - 1 Bologna ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo, DAZN, TLN
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Rio Ave 2 - 2 Santa Clara Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Live + 4:15pm Famalicão 2 - 2 Boavista Sport TV1, Sport TV3, Sport 2, Sport TV…
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Arsenal 2 - 0 Manchester City ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo, SiriusXM FC, Sport…
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live 8:00pm Portland Timbers 2 - 1 Houston Dynamo
Live 10:30pm Los Angeles FC 6 - 2 LA Galaxy
United States - NWSL Challenge Cup 
Live +12:30pm Washington Spirit 0 - 0P Sky Blue
*Quarter Final 3
CBS All Access
Live +10:00pm OL Reign 0 - 0P Chicago Red Stars
*Quarter Final 4
CBS All Access
Australia - A-League 
Live + 3:00am Perth Glory 1 - 0 Central Coast Mariners ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo, Arena Sport 1 Ser…
England - Championship 
Live + 7:30am Stoke City 1 - 0 Brentford ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo, iFollow, DAZN
Live + 7:30am Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Wigan Athletic iFollow
Live +10:00am Hull City 0 - 1 Luton Town
Live +10:00am Blackburn Rovers 4 - 3 Reading iFollow
Live +10:00am Swansea City 1 - 0 Bristol City
Live +10:00am Fulham 5 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday iFollow, FFC tv, Talksport 2 Radio UK
Live +10:00am Middlesbrough 1 - 3 Cardiff City
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 4 - 3 Millwall iFollow, QPR+
Live +10:00am Preston North End 2 - 0 Birmingham City iFollow
Greece - Super League 
Live +12:15pm Larissa 0 - 0 Xanthi ANT1 Satellite, Nova Sports 1, Nova Spor…
Live +12:15pm Atromitos 0 - 0 Panionios ERT Sports HD
Live +12:15pm Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Lamia SportPlus, Nova Sports 2, Nova Sports 2 C…
Live +12:15pm Panaitolikos 1 - 0 Volos NFC ERT 3
Club Friendly 
Live 3:00am Neftochimic Burgas 3 - 0 Karnobat
Live 4:00am Poprad 1 - 1 Lipany
Live + 4:00am BKV Elore 1 - 3 Ivancsa
Live 4:00am Pniowek 1 - 3 Radzionkow
Live 4:00am Siófok 0 - 1 Csákvári TK
Live 4:00am Pehchevo 0 - 0 Bregalnica Štip
Live 4:00am Valasske Mezirici 6 - 3 Bilovec
Live 4:00am Balkan Botevgrad 2 - 1 Drenovets
Live 4:00am Drzewiarz Jasienica 2 - 0 Bestwinka
Live + 4:00am Zenit Irkutsk 1 - 1 Akron Togliatti
Live 4:00am Slovan Bratislava II 0 - 3 Petržalka
Live 4:00am Zenit Čáslav 1 - 2 Havlíčkův Brod
Live 4:00am Sindjelic Beograd 0 - 2 Zeleznicar Pancevo
Live 4:15am Admira Praha 1 - 2 Sokol Zápy
Live + 4:30am Mechelen 0 - 6 Westerlo
Live 4:30am Letohrad 1 - 3 Sokol Živanice
Live 4:30am Komarno 0 - 2 PuskAS Academy II
Live + 4:30am Hanácká 2 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno II
Live 4:30am Hutnik Krakow 4 - 4 Bielsko-biala
Live 4:30am Sokol Hostouň 2 - 1 Sokol Brozany
Live 4:30am Slovan Velvary 1 - 1 Králův Dvůr
Live 4:30am Viktoria Otrokovice vs Slavičín
Live 4:30am Podbrezová 3 - 0 Liptovský Mikuláš
Live 4:45am Strass 2 - 5 Sturm Kloch
Live 5:00am Zug 2 - 1 Kosova
Live 5:00am Cegledi 3 - 1 Monori
Live 5:00am Znojmo vs Lanzhot
Live 5:00am Vrchovina 2 - 1 Blansko
Live 5:00am Gyirmót 4 - 0 Šamorín
Live + 5:00am Lorient 1 - 0 Concarneau
Live 5:00am Slovan Rosice 4 - 0 Vyškov
Live 5:00am Karlovy Vary 2 - 0 Teplice II
Live 5:00am Győri ETO 3 - 0 Balatonfüredi
Live 5:00am Bačka Palanka vs Rad Beograd
Live + 5:00am Iii. Keruleti Tve 1 - 3 Budaorsi SC
Live 5:00am Kaposvári Rákóczi 0 - 3 Paksi SE
Live + 5:00am Kazincbarcikai 5 - 2 Senyo Carnifex
Live 5:00am Mladá Boleslav II 2 - 4 Loko Vltavín
Live 5:00am Polonia Bytom 2 - 2 Goczalkowice Zdroj
Live + 5:00am Sparta Praha II 3 - 4 Slovan Liberec II
Live + 5:00am Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 - 0 Uherský Brod
Live + 5:00am Mosonmagyaróvári TE 2 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Live 6:00am Kolomna 2 - 3 Ryazan
Live + 7:00am Porz 0 - 1 Fortuna Koln
Live + 7:00am Motor Lublin 3 - 1 Ruch Chorzów
Live Canc. Vardar vs Sileks
Live 8:00am Rathenow 3 - 0 Oranienburg
Live + 8:00am Strausberg 5 - 3 Fortuna Biesdorf
Live + 8:00am Ludwigsfelder 0 - 1 Einheit Bernau
Live Canc. Čukarički vs Borac Banja Luka
Live 8:00am Altglienicke 4 - 1 Blau Weiss Berlin
Live 8:00am Bergisch Gladbach 0 - 0 Germania Ratingen
Live 8:00am Kickers Offenbach 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth II
Live 8:30am Baumberg 3 - 2 Rather
Live 9:00am Den Bosch 9 - 0 Nivo Sparta
Live + 9:00am R. Volgograd 3 - 0 Legion Dynamo
Live 9:00am UFC Wikotech Soding 3 - 4 Feldkirchen
Live + 9:30am Saint-Étienne 0 - 1 Anderlecht
Live Canc. Deinze 0 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
Live +10:00am Medik Sochi 1 - 4 FK Chayka
Live 10:00am Kursk 0 - 2 Atom Novovoronezh
Live 10:00am OH Leuven 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
Live 10:00am Kozlovice 0 - 4 Sigma Olomouc II
Live 10:00am Deutschfeistritz 5 - 2 Su Semriach
Live 10:00am Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 Fola Esch
Live 10:00am AS Eupen 0 - 2 Union Saint-Gilloise
Live +10:00am Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1 - 2 FK Košice
Live 10:30am Renova 1 - 1 Struga
Live 10:30am Přerov 3 - 2 Nový Jičín
Live Canc. Shkupi vs Borec
Live 11:00am Antwerp vs Utrecht
Live 11:00am Arda 1 - 1 Hebar 1918
Live 11:00am Karmiotissa 1 - 8 AEL
Live 11:00am Ajka 1 - 3 Szentlorinc
Live 11:00am Belasica 3 - 1 Tikveš
Live 11:00am Chocen 0 - 3 Vysoke Myto
Live 11:00am Frýdlant vs Hlučín
Live 11:00am SKA Khabarovsk 1 - 0 Biolog
Live +11:00am Stade Nyonnais 0 - 6 Nantes
Live 11:00am Wydad Fès 0 - 1 RSB Berkane
Live 11:00am SV Heimschuh 2 - 2 SV Weinburg
Live +11:00am St. Truiden 0 - 0 Beerschot Va
Live +11:00am Náchod 4 - 1 Hradec Králové II
Live 11:00am USV Siebing 3 - 3 TUS Stein Reinisch
Live 11:30am Shkupi 3 - 1 Ohrid
Live 11:30am Ohrid vs Karaorman
Live +11:30am Chambly 4 - 0 Beauvais
Live 11:30am Akademija Pandev 1 - 1 Sileks
Live 11:30am Partizan 2 - 2 Mladost Lučani
Live 12:00pm APOEL vs Doxa
Live +12:00pm Paris 0 - 2 Dijon
Live +12:00pm Radomlje 0 - 4 MTK
Live 12:00pm Junak 1 - 0 Marsonia
Live 12:00pm Kagran 2 - 3 Stadlau
Live 12:00pm Cukaricki 2 - 1 Krupa
Live +12:00pm Reims 2 - 2 Dunkerque
Live +12:00pm Club Brugge 2 - 3 Gent
Live 12:00pm Napredak vs Kolubara
Live +12:00pm Anorthosis 1 - 0 Apollon
Live 12:00pm Caen 2 - 0 Quevilly Rouen
Live +12:00pm Gurten 3 - 0 Bischofshofen
Live 12:00pm Menfocsanak 0 - 1 SC Sopron
Live 12:00pm Ostbahn 4 - 2 Wiener Linien
Live 12:00pm Stadl Paura 1 - 2 Micheldorf
Live +12:00pm Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 - 2 Lille
Live +12:00pm Standard Liège 4 - 0 Mechelen
Live 12:00pm AEK Larnaca 4 - 0 Omonia Aradippou
Live Canc. Sint-Eloois-Winkel vs KV Oostende
Live 12:00pm Javor Ivanjica 1 - 1 Borac Banja Luka
Live +12:00pm Waf Brigittenau 2 - 1 Wiener Viktoria
Live 12:00pm Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0 - 2 Orijent 1919
Live +12:15pm Nice 0 - 2 Rangers
*Trophée Veolia
Rangers TV, Premier Sports 1, OLTV, Fox Sp…
Live 12:30pm Goias 1 - 0 Capital
Live 12:30pm Grosuplje 1 - 1 Krsko
Live +12:30pm Rabotnički 2 - 0 Pelister
Live Canc. Plabennec Stade vs Brest
Live 12:30pm Croatia Zmijavci 1 - 1 Šibenik
Live 1:00pm MVV 0 - 1 Helmond Sport
Live + 1:00pm Vasas 2 - 1 TSC Backa Topola
Live 1:00pm Svu Halbenrain 0 - 2 Muhldorf
Live 1:40pm Dubrava Zagreb 1 - 0 Cibalia
Live + 2:45pm Olympique Lyonnais 2 - 1 Celtic
*Trophée Veolia
Celtic TV, Canal+ France, Premier Sports 1,
Live 5:00pm Monterrey vs Santos Laguna fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, Vidgo,
Live 7:00pm Necaxa vs Atlas TUDN, TUDN En Vivo
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Live + 5:00am Busan I'Park 0 - 0 Gwangju PPTV Sport China, JTBC Golf&Sports, Sk…
Live + 6:00am Sangju Sangmu 2 - 0 Daegu PPTV Sport China, Sky Sports Korea
Live + 7:00am Seoul 1 - 3 Pohang Steelers fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA, Aren…
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live + 2:00pm Galatasaray 3 - 1 Göztepe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPOR…
Live + 2:00pm Gaziantepspor 2 - 2 Kasımpaşa Digiturk Play, beIN Sports 2 Turkey,
United States - USL League One 
Live 8:00pm Fort Lauderdale 0 - 2 Greenville Triumph ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo
Live 8:00pm South Georgia Tormenta vs Richmond Kickers ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo
 Albania - Superliga
 Albania - First Division
 Australia - NPL SA
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 Australia - NPL ACT
 Australia - NPL NorZone
 Australia - NPL Victoria
 Australia - NPL WA
 Australia - NPL NSW
 Austria - 2. Liga
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie C
 Brazil - Serie D
 Brazil - Campeonato Paranaense 1
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense 1
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 China - Super League
 Colombia - Primera B
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 England - National League
 Estonia - Meistriliiga
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Iran - Azadegan League
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Latvia - Virsliga
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Norway - Eliteserien
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Norway - Toppserien
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sweden - Superettan
 Switzerland - Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai League 1
 Thailand - Thai League 2
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 United States - USL Championship
 United States - NISA
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 8:00pm Brazil vs Belgium Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 10:00pm England vs Sweden Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Europe - UEFA Euro 
Repeat 8:30am Croatia vs England Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Europe - UEFA Nations League 
Repeat 10:30am France vs Croatia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
England - Premier League 
Repeat 1:00am Manchester City vs AFC Bournemouth fuboTV, YES Network, FOX Sports GO
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 1:00am Real Madrid vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:30am Barcelona vs Osasuna Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 2:00am Espanyol vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 2:00am Getafe vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00am Real Madrid vs Getafe beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 6:00am Celta de Vigo vs Levante beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 8:00am Valencia vs Espanyol beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 8:30am Barcelona vs Osasuna Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:30am Real Madrid vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00am Mallorca vs Granada Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:00am Eibar vs Real Valladolid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Mallorca vs Granada Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 11:00am Celta de Vigo vs Levante Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:00pm Getafe vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 1:30pm Real Madrid vs Leganés beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 5:30pm Athletic Club vs Leganés Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:30pm Barcelona vs Osasuna Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 7:30pm Valencia vs Espanyol Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 7:30pm Real Madrid vs Leganés beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 8:30pm Real Madrid vs Villarreal Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30pm Getafe vs Atlético Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 10:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Levante Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Marítimo vs Rio Ave Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 4:30pm Vitória Setúbal vs Famalicão Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:30pm Rio Ave vs Santa Clara Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:30am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 10:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 10:30am Guingamp vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 11:00am PSG vs Caen beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 11:30am Nîmes vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 12:30pm PSG vs Olympique Lyonnais beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Mexico - Copa por Mexico 
Repeat 11:00pm Guadalajara vs América fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 3:00am Columbus Crew vs New York RB fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 4:00am New York RB vs Columbus Crew Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Vidgo
Repeat 5:00am Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 6:00am Montreal Impact vs Toronto FC fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 8:00am Columbus Crew vs New York RB fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 1:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Portland Timbers Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 4:00pm DC United vs New England Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, Vidgo
Repeat 4:00pm Orlando City SC vs New York City fuboTV, YES Network, FOX Sports GO
Repeat 6:00pm Columbus Crew vs New York RB Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsports.com, Vidgo
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 10:30am ndependiente del Valle vs Delfin Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am PSG vs Waasland-Beveren Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 1:00pm PSG vs Waasland-Beveren Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CO…
Repeat 4:30pm PSG vs Waasland-Beveren Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Europe - UEFA Women's Euro Qualifying 
Repeat 7:00pm Netherlands vs Slovenia Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Korea Republic - K League 1 
Delay 11:00pm Seoul vs Pohang Steelers fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Repeat 11:30pm Seoul vs Pohang Steelers fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Spain - Segunda Division 
Repeat 2:00pm Málaga vs Alcorcón beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 4:00pm Rayo Vallecano vs Las Palmas beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Repeat 10:00pm Ponferradina vs Almería beIN SPORTS XTRA, Vidgo
Turkey - Super Lig 
Repeat 11:00pm Galatasaray vs Göztepe Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
United States - USL Championship 
Repeat 7:30pm Atlanta United FC 2 vs Memphis 901 ESPN+, ESPN App, Vidgo
United States - College Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Portland vs Colgate FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00am Portland vs Coastal Carolina FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 2:00pm Navy vs Liberty FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 4:00pm Holy Cross vs American FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 6:00pm Portland vs Coastal Carolina FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 8:00pm Saint Mary's vs Nebraska-omaha FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Wyoming vs New Mexico FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 10:00am Bucknell vs Cornell FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 12:00pm Loyola Maryland vs Yale FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 1:00pm San Diego vs Liu Brooklyn FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Repeat 3:00pm Santa Clara vs UCLA FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Repeat 10:00pm Loyola Maryland vs Yale FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Sporting KCApr 23
7:55pm
Orlando City SC
PueblaApr 23
8:30pm
Pumas UNAM
LiverpoolApr 24
7:30am
Newcastle United
Mainz 05Apr 24
9:30am
Bayern München
WolfsburgApr 24
9:30am
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer LeverkusenApr 24
12:30pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
West Ham UnitedApr 24
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridApr 24
3:00pm
Real Betis
Leeds UnitedApr 25
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealApr 25
10:15am
Barcelona
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android