ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Kazakhstan vs Denmark stream and TV schedule

3 - 2
Mar 26, 202309:00
Live
Astana Arena (Nur-Sultan)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Kazakhstan vs Denmark Match Events

  21'R. Hojlund (0 - 1)
Assist: S. Kjaer
L. Skvortsov / M. Gabyshev34'  
  36'R. Hojlund (0 - 2)
Assist: M. Damsgaard
T. Erlanov / S. Maliy46'  
  65'J. Stryger Larsen / A. Bah
  65'P. Billing / M. Jensen
  65'M. Daramy / M. Damsgaard
B. Zaynutdinov (pen.) (1 - 2)73'  
A. Aymbetov / M. Samorodov79'  
B. Islamkhan / B. Zaynutdinov79'  
  83'R. Kristensen / J. Maehle
A. Darabayev / A. Beysebekov83'  
A. Tagybergen (2 - 2)
Assist: B. Islamkhan
86'  
  87'M. Braithwaite / J. Wind
A. Aymbetov (3 - 2)89'  
A. Aymbetov
Unsportsmanlike conduct
89'  
I. Shatskiy
Delay of game
90+2'  
  90+3'R. Hojlund
Foul
A. Darabayev
Tripping
90+3'  
A. Aymbetov90+6'  

Statistics

Kazakhstan vs Denmark Match Statistics

Kazakhstan Denmark
14Shots13
15Fouls6
5Corners1
2Offsides0
5Saves5
Shots
14Total13
8On goal7
6Off goal5
0Blocked1
5Inside box8
9Outside box5
39%Possession61%
Passes
398Total634
293Accurate553
74%Accurate %87%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group H
1 Denmark 10 7 1 2 19 10 +9 22 LWWWW
2 Slovenia 10 7 1 2 20 9 +11 22 WLWWW
3 Finland 10 6 0 4 18 10 +8 18 WWLLL
4 Kazakhstan 10 6 0 4 16 12 +4 18 LWWLW
5 Northern Ireland 10 3 0 7 9 13 -4 9 WLLWL
6 San Marino 10 0 0 10 3 31 -28 0 LLLLL
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Kazakhstan vs Denmark Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport 7
AndorraL'Equipe Web
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaFast Sports 2
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasCsport.tv
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 Belgium
BelizeESPN Norte
BeninSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
BoliviaESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportklub 6 SerbiaArena Sport 1P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSporTV
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
ChileESPN Chile
Chinese TaipeiELTA Sports 1
ColombiaESPN Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaSportklub 6 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoNova Sports PrimeCytavision Sports 3
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Denmark
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteCsport.tvESPN Norte
EcuadorESPN Colombia
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Denmark
FijiSky Sport 7
FinlandMTV KatsomoV Sport FootballMTV Urheilu 2
FranceL'Equipe Web
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerViaplay UKPremier Sports 1Viaplay Sports 1
GreeceNova Sports Prime
GreenlandTV2 Denmark
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN Norte
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler2
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
InternationalUEFA.tv
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerPremier Sports 1
IsraelSport 1
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Football
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
Kazakhstanqazsporttv.kzQazsport
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Korea RepublicSPOTVSPOTV Prime
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportklub 6 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MayotteSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoL'Equipe Web
MontenegroSportklub 6 Serbia
MontserratCsport.tv
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NetherlandsZiggo Sport SelectZiggo Sport VoetbalZiggo Sport 14
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 2
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport Premium
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PanamaStar+ NorteCsport.tvESPN Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruESPN Colombia
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 3
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
ReunionSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaPrima Sport 3
RwandaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport 7
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SerbiaSportklub 6 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowCsport.tvSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportKlub 1 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport Premier LeagueSuperSport MaXimo 2
South SudanDStv Now
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Football
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
UruguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVFoxsports.comFOX Sports AppFox Sports 1
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaESPN Colombia
ZambiaSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Premier League ROASuperSport MaXimo 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30