ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Lecce vs Spezia stream and TV schedule

Lecce
0 - 0
May 21, 202306:30
Live
Spezia
Stadio Comunale Via del Mare (Lecce)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Lecce vs Spezia Match Events

S. Umtiti
Holding
49'  
  59'P. Wisniewski
Roughing
K. Askildsen / J. Gonzalez59'  
A. Ceesay / L. Colombo59'  
  63'K. Agudelo / E. Shomurodov
  63'S. Zurkowski / M. Bourabia
  82'S. Ferrer / E. Gyasi
  86'S. Esposito
Roughing
  89'M. Nzola
Unsportsmanlike conduct
A. Blin
Holding
89'  
G. Pezzella / F. Di Francesco90+2'  

Statistics

Lecce vs Spezia Match Statistics

Lecce Spezia
6Shots14
15Fouls16
2Corners5
2Offsides0
0Saves1
Shots
6Total14
1On goal0
3Off goal8
2Blocked6
1Inside box4
5Outside box10
39%Possession61%
Passes
261Total415
176Accurate319
67%Accurate %77%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Lecce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bologna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Udinese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Monza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cagliari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Torino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Parma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Hellas Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Como 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Lecce vs Spezia Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanbeIN Sports ConnectESPN2 CaribbeanbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
AlbaniaTring Sport 1
AlgeriaSTARZPLAY
AngolaSuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 1
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
AustraliabeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel Now
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 1
BahrainSTARZPLAY
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
BelarusSetanta Sports 1
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaESPN NorteESPN2 Caribbean
BeninSuperSport GOtv Football
BermudaESPN2 Caribbean
BoliviaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 1P
BotswanaSuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 1 Thailand
BulgariaMAX Sport 3
Burkina FasoSuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 1 Thailand
CameroonSuperSport GOtv Football
CanadafuboTV CanadaVIVATLN
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport GOtv Football
ChadSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
ChileDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Chile
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
ComorosSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 4 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN NorteESPN2 Caribbean
EcuadorDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
EgyptSTARZPLAY
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport 1
EthiopiaSuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV Urheilu 2
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports MAX 5
GabonSuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 1
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaSuperSport GOtv Football
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
GreeceCosmote Sport 1 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
GuineaSuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport GOtv Football
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
Hong KongNow PlayerbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus LivebeIN Sports 2 Hong Kong
HungarySport 1 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiaVidiobeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
InternationalOnefootball
IraqSTARZPLAY
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 2
IsraelSport 1
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport 251Sky Sport Calcio
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanSTARZPLAY
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 1
KenyaSuperSport GOtv Football
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime
KosovoArtMotionArena Sport 1
KuwaitSTARZPLAY
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 1
LatviaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport 1
LebanonSTARZPLAY
LesothoSuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport GOtv Football
LibyaSTARZPLAY
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 3 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 1Go3 Sport 1
MacauiQiyiM Plus Live
MadagascarSuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliSuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MauritaniaSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ MexicoESPN Mexico
MoldovaSetanta Sports 1
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MoroccoSTARZPLAY
MozambiqueSuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaSuperSport GOtv Football
Netherlands AntillesESPN2 Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
NigerSuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayVG+
OmanSTARZPLAY
PalestineSTARZPLAY
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN Norte
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandEleven Sports 1 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV4
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
QatarSTARZPLAY
ReunionSuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 4 Romania
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 1
RwandaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiaSTARZPLAY
SenegalSuperSport GOtv Football
SeychellesSuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaArena Sport 2 Slovenia
SomaliaSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanSTARZPLAY
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
SudanSTARZPLAYSuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenDiscovery+TV4 FotballC More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 3 Live
SyriaSTARZPLAY
TajikistanSetanta Sports 1
TanzaniaSuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectAIS PLAYbeIN Sports 1 ThailandTrue Premier Football HD 4
TogoSuperSport GOtv Football
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
TunisiaSTARZPLAY
TurkeyS Sport+
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 1
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
UgandaSuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 1
United Arab EmiratesSTARZPLAY
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
USAParamount+
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 1
VenezuelaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
YemenSTARZPLAY
ZambiaSuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia