ADVERTISEMENT
La Liga >

Villarreal vs Atlético Madrid stream and TV schedule

2 - 2
Jun 4, 202312:30
Live
Estadio de la Cerámica (Villarreal)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Villarreal vs Atlético Madrid Match Events

N. Jackson (1 - 0)9'  
  18'A. Correa (1 - 1)
Assist: A. Griezmann
A. Moreno
Tripping
36'  
E. Capoue
Diving
40'  
J. Cuenca / Kiko46'  
  56'A. Correa (1 - 2)
Assist: A. Griezmann
A. Baena / S. Chukwueze66'  
G. Lo Celso / M. Trigueros66'  
  69'P. Barrios
Tripping
  70'A. Witsel
Tripping
A. Baena
Foul
75'  
  76'A. Correa
Tripping
  84'A. Morata / S. Reguilon
J. Mojica / A. Mandi85'  
J. Pascual / A. Moreno85'  
  85'A. Gomis Aleman / I. Grbic
  85'T. Lemar / A. Correa
J. Pascual (2 - 2)90+2'  

Statistics

Villarreal vs Atlético Madrid Match Statistics

Villarreal Atlético Madrid
22Shots9
9Fouls12
12Corners1
2Offsides0
1Saves5
Shots
22Total9
7On goal3
12Off goal2
3Blocked4
10Inside box8
12Outside box1
66%Possession34%
Passes
608Total317
548Accurate254
90%Accurate %80%

Table

La Liga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Las Palmas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deportivo Alavés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Celta de Vigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Atlético Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mallorca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Valencia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Espanyol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Real Valladolid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Osasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Girona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Leganés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - LaLiga2

International Coverage

Villarreal vs Atlético Madrid Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports Connect
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
AngolaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Argentina
ArmeniaSetanta Sports 2
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
AzerbaijanSetanta Sports 2
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
BelarusSetanta Sports 2
BelizeDisney+ Argentina
BeninSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BoliviaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilClaro TV+Disney+ ArgentinaDisney+ BrazilESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaMAX Sport 4
Burkina FasoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CanadaTSN+
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Central African RepublicSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChileDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
ColombiaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
ComorosSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DrSuperSport MaXimo 2
Congo DRSuperSport MaXimo 2
Congo DrSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport GOtv Football
Costa RicaDisney+ Argentina
CroatiaArena Sport 8 Croatia
Czech RepublicPremier Sport
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Dominican RepublicDisney+ Argentina
EcuadorDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
El SalvadorDisney+ Argentina
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EstoniaSetanta Sports 2
EthiopiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
GabonSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GeorgiaSetanta Sports 2
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Great BritainLaLigaTVViaplay UK
GreeceNova Sports 2
GuatemalaDisney+ Argentina
GuineaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
HondurasDisney+ Argentina
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong KongM Plus Live
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
Ireland RepublicLaLigaTV
ItalyDAZN Italia
JapanDAZN JapanWOWOW Live
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
KazakhstanSetanta Sports 2
KenyaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
KyrgyzstanSetanta Sports 2
LatviaSetanta Sports 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LesothoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
LithuaniaSetanta Sports 2
MacauM Plus Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN1 MaltaTSN6 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereDisney+ ArgentinaSky HD
MoldovaSetanta Sports 2
MontenegroArena Sport 1 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
MozambiqueSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New Zealand
NicaraguaDisney+ Argentina
NigerSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
PakistanARY ZAP
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
PanamaDisney+ Argentina
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PeruDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
PolandEleven Sports 3 Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 3 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ReunionSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 4 RomaniaPrima Sport 3
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint HelenaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SenegalSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaArena Sport 1 Serbia
SeychellesSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaPremier Sport
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Premium
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport Premier LeagueSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
SpainMovistar+
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenC More SwedenTV4 Motor
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
TajikistanSetanta Sports 2
TanzaniaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TogoSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport
TurkmenistanSetanta Sports 2
UgandaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
USAESPN+ESPN App
UzbekistanSetanta Sports 2
VenezuelaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN Colombia
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 3
ZambiaSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia