ADVERTISEMENT

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers

Matches

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams

*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Real Club Deportivo Mallorca directly. We publish Real Club Deportivo Mallorca TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Real Club Deportivo Mallorca matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Squad

Goalkeepers

Iván Cuéllar

Spain

39 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Alex
# 36 Alex

Spain

19 years · ·

P. Rajković

Serbia

28 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

D. Greif
# 13 D. Greif

Slovakia

27 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Defenders

Jaume Costa

Spain

36 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Carlos Sogorb

Spain

18 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Marcos Fernández

Spain

20 years · ·

Miguel Martín

Spain

23 years · ·

Copete
# 6 Copete

Spain

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 3 in

S. Van der Heyden

Belgium

25 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

G. González

Uruguay

29 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Toni Lato

Spain

26 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Nacho Vidal

Spain

29 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Pablo Maffeo

Argentina

26 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

M. Nastasić

Serbia

31 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Raíllo
# 21 Raíllo

Spain

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Valjent

Slovakia

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Midfielders

Manu Morlanes

Spain

25 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

N. Radonjić

Serbia

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Omar Mascarell

Equatorial Guinea

31 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Antonio Sánchez

Spain

27 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Samú Costa

Portugal

23 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Darder
# 10 Darder

Spain

30 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Rubén Quintanilla

Spain

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Dani Rodríguez

Spain

35 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

V. Muriqi

Kosovo

30 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

C. Larin
# 17 C. Larin

Canada

29 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Abdón Prats

Spain

31 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Javi Llabrés

Spain

21 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Pau Mascaró

Spain

19 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Iván Cuéllar 000002600000
Alex 00000100000
P. Rajković 2790313100100200
D. Greif 9011003100000
Defenders
Jaume Costa 1420261610101400600
Carlos Sogorb 00000000000
Marcos Fernández 00000400000
Miguel Martín 00000200000
Copete 11661615181610500
S. Van der Heyden 28764232500201
G. González 2096292366801600
Toni Lato 1350241410111501300
Nacho Vidal 2455323800100
Pablo Maffeo 1379191544602301
M. Nastasić 1987232210620800
Raíllo 1657201912430310
M. Valjent 1919232305100400
Midfielders
Manu Morlanes 1341291415111701200
N. Radonjić 2017252700000
Omar Mascarell 128023158101300510
Antonio Sánchez 130425196191331300
Samú Costa 2084302377811700
Darder 177530171391305400
Rubén Quintanilla 00000800000
Dani Rodríguez 22363026418524700
Attackers
V. Muriqi 1949242134352300
C. Larin 1547301713151422800
Abdón Prats 10322891962361300
Javi Llabrés 1591401403210100
Pau Mascaró 00000200000

Transfers

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
I. Baba
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Almeria-
Leo Román
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Oviedo-
Josep Gayá
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Amorebieta-
Pere García
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Sestao-
Transfers Out

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30