ADVERTISEMENT

Athletic Club Bilbao

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Athletic Club Bilbao directly. We publish Athletic Club Bilbao TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Athletic Club Bilbao matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Athletic Club Bilbao Squad

Goalkeepers

Álex Padilla

Spain

20 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Julen Agirrezabala

Spain

23 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Unai Simón

Spain

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Adama Boiro

Spain

21 years · ·

Beñat Prados

Spain

23 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Imanol García de Albéniz

Spain

23 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Aitor Paredes

Spain

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Dani Vivian

Spain

24 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Hugo Rincón

Spain

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Unai Eguíluz

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 1 in

Lekue
# 15 Lekue

Spain

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yeray
# 5 Yeray

Spain

29 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Yuri
# 17 Yuri

Spain

34 years · 174.2 lb · 5 ft 11 in

De Marcos
# 18 De Marcos

Spain

35 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Midfielders

Unai Gómez

Spain

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Mikel Vesga

Spain

31 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Raúl García

Spain

37 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Ruíz de Galarreta

Spain

30 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Oihan Sancet

Spain

24 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Dani García

Spain

33 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Ander Herrera

Spain

34 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Mikel Jauregizar

Spain

20 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Attackers

Gorka Guruzeta

Spain

27 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Malcom Adu

Spain

22 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Nico Williams

Spain

21 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Álex Berenguer

Spain

28 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Asier Villalibre

Spain

26 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

I. Williams

Ghana

29 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Muniain
# 10 Muniain

Spain

31 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Stats

Athletic Club Bilbao Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Álex Padilla 00000100000
Julen Agirrezabala 9011003100000
Unai Simón 2790313100100200
Defenders
Adama Boiro 00000000000
Beñat Prados 107821129102000100
Imanol García de Albéniz 39464222500200
Aitor Paredes 2358302736410600
Dani Vivian 2564292812200600
Hugo Rincón 00000600000
Unai Eguíluz 00000700000
Lekue 15502217541302400
Yeray 80414953800100
Yuri 1691241955531400
De Marcos 1993252325414500
Midfielders
Unai Gómez 6302171472420100
Mikel Vesga 14092317691031200
Raúl García 2041401403000400
Ruíz de Galarreta 18562522314311500
Oihan Sancet 19252924519645311
Dani García 559145931710400
Ander Herrera 8441981151602300
Mikel Jauregizar 5940401000000
Attackers
Gorka Guruzeta 217431292252144200
Malcom Adu 182101913000200
Nico Williams 18692624218238510
Álex Berenguer 125229111851962400
Asier Villalibre 3431421223011000
I. Williams 24922928110193400
Muniain 4361731432810100

Transfers

Athletic Club Bilbao Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Unai Vencedor
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Eibar-
Juan Artola
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Alcorcon-
Jon Morcillo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Amorebieta-
Javi Martón
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Mirandes-
Álvaro Djaló
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Braga€ 15M
Transfers Out
Unai Núñez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Celta Vigo€ 7M
Peru Nolaskoain
31 January 2024
31 January 2024EibarFree
Luis Bilbao
11 January 2024
11 January 2024LeonesaLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia