ADVERTISEMENT

Real Club Celta de Vigo

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Real Club Celta de Vigo directly. We publish Real Club Celta de Vigo TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Real Club Celta de Vigo matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Real Club Celta de Vigo Squad

Goalkeepers

Guaita
# 25 Guaita

Spain

37 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

César Fernández

Spain

19 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Iván Villar

Spain

26 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Coke Carrillo

Spain

22 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Ruly García

Spain

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Javi Rodríguez

Spain

20 years · ·

Damián Rodríguez

Spain

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Carlos Domínguez

Spain

23 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Manu Sánchez

Spain

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Joel López

Spain

22 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Javi Domínguez

Spain

23 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Óscar Mingueza

Spain

24 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Aidoo
# 15 J. Aidoo

Ghana

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Unai Núñez

Spain

27 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

M. Ristić

Serbia

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

C. Starfelt

Sweden

28 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Javier Manquillo

Spain

29 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Kevin Vázquez

Spain

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Midfielders

L. de la Torre

USA

25 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Fran Beltrán

Spain

25 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Jaílson
# 16 Jaílson

Brazil

28 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Hugo Álvarez

Spain

20 years · · 5 ft 9 in

Hugo Sotelo

Spain

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

F. Cervi
# 11 F. Cervi

Argentina

29 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 4 in

R. Tapia

Peru

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Carlos Dotor

Spain

23 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

W. Swedberg

Sweden

20 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Attackers

Iago Aspas

Spain

36 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

T. Allende

Argentina

25 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Miguel Rodríguez

Spain

20 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

J. Bamba
# 17 J. Bamba

Côte D'Ivoire

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

T. Douvikas

Greece

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

J. Strand Larsen

Norway

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Carles Pérez

Spain

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

Real Club Celta de Vigo Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Guaita 2042232210600200
César Fernández 00000000000
Iván Villar 8351010001900002
Coke Carrillo 000001300000
Ruly García 00000400000
Defenders
Javi Rodríguez 00000600000
Damián Rodríguez 342020400000
Carlos Domínguez 13351815351600200
Manu Sánchez 16762418651405300
Joel López 00000000000
Javi Domínguez 00000300000
Óscar Mingueza 2506322847422300
J. Aidoo 4066420500000
Unai Núñez 2649312922310400
M. Ristić 76411923700200
C. Starfelt 1866232214710200
Javier Manquillo 5198715201200
Kevin Vázquez 635119262300300
Midfielders
L. de la Torre 18302721610614310
Fran Beltrán 19682723410900200
Jaílson 53310551901100
Hugo Álvarez 3687433600000
Hugo Sotelo 533146862500000
F. Cervi 4981551042001100
R. Tapia 12651914531200410
Carlos Dotor 686167931600200
W. Swedberg 1901111022540000
Attackers
Iago Aspas 22372926311478601
T. Allende 2667252810100
Miguel Rodríguez 1871211112700200
J. Bamba 18182422213322000
T. Douvikas 6922652132451100
J. Strand Larsen 256732320230112500
Carles Pérez 636135852111200

Transfers

Real Club Celta de Vigo Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Gonçalo Paciência
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bochum-
Javier Manquillo
21 January 2024
21 January 2024Newcastle-
Unai Núñez
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bilbao€ 7M
Jaílson
02 January 2024
02 January 2024PalmeirasFree
Miguel Baeza
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Mirandes-
José Fontán
30 June 2024
30 June 2024Cartagena-
Julen Lobete
01 July 2024
01 July 2024FC Andorra-
T. Allende
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Godoy Cruz€ 4.5M
Transfers Out
A. Marchesín
11 January 2024
11 January 2024GrêmioFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30