ADVERTISEMENT

UD Las Palmas

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of UD Las Palmas directly. We publish UD Las Palmas TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch UD Las Palmas matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

UD Las Palmas Squad

Goalkeepers

Álex González

Spain

21 years · ·

Aarón Escandell

Spain

28 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Álvaro Vallés

Spain

26 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Defenders

Gabriel Palmero

Spain

22 years · ·

Mika Màrmol

Spain

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Sergi Cardona

Spain

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Saúl Coco

Equatorial Guinea

25 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Marvin Park

Spain

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

J. Araujo
# 28 J. Araujo

Mexico

22 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Álex Suárez

Spain

31 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Eric Curbelo

Spain

30 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Álvaro Lemos

Spain

31 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

D. Sinkgraven

Netherlands

28 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Midfielders

M. Perrone

Argentina

21 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Benito Ramírez

Spain

28 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Javi Muñoz

Spain

29 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Fabio González

Spain

27 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Iñaki González

Spain

19 years · · 5 ft 10 in

E. Loiodice

France

23 years · 132.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Pejiño
# 24 Pejiño

Spain

27 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Kirian Rodríguez

Spain

28 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Yadam

Spain

22 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

O. Mfulu
# 22 O. Mfulu

Chad

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Campaña
# 21 Campaña

Spain

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Alberto Moleiro

Spain

20 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Attackers

Pau Ferrer

Spain

20 years · ·

S. Kaba
# 16 S. Kaba

Guinea

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Marc Cardona

Spain

28 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

M. El Haddadi

Morocco

28 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Cristian Herrera

Spain

33 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Sandro Ramírez

Spain

28 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Stats

UD Las Palmas Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Álex González 000001800000
Aarón Escandell 15221102900001
Álvaro Vallés 2724313100000201
Defenders
Gabriel Palmero 00000000000
Mika Màrmol 2660303001101410
Sergi Cardona 2576312835312900
Saúl Coco 1753242041710501
Marvin Park 140726121491502500
J. Araujo 12932213941010400
Álex Suárez 2148262516610600
Eric Curbelo 9011001600000
Álvaro Lemos 19432111400100
D. Sinkgraven 25584432200001
Midfielders
M. Perrone 148826188131000600
Benito Ramírez 2061601602410000
Javi Muñoz 22663126512523600
Fabio González 1330301200000
Iñaki González 41010800000
E. Loiodice 1549301614121600200
Pejiño 4981661062320100
Kirian Rodríguez 2676313017162700
Yadam 00000000000
O. Mfulu 7851411800100
Campaña 1215141600000
Alberto Moleiro 13212216611623000
Attackers
Pau Ferrer 00000100000
S. Kaba 656168862211200
Marc Cardona 5922161562631300
M. El Haddadi 22443229326332300
Cristian Herrera 14871602510100
Sandro Ramírez 14752117413713200

Transfers

UD Las Palmas Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Enrique Clemente
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Racing Ferrol-
Joel del Pino
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Real Avilés-
Ale García
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Antequera-
Ale Palanca
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Ponferradina-
Transfers Out
J. Araujo
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Barcelona-
Marvin Park
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Real Madrid-
M. Perrone
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Man City-

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30