ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Crystal Palace vs Nottingham Forest stream and TV schedule

1 - 1
May 28, 202311:30
Live
Selhurst Park (London)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Crystal Palace vs Nottingham Forest Match Events

  31'T. Awoniyi (0 - 1)
  43'M. Gibbs-White
Roughing
  46'H. Toffolo / R. Lodi
W. Hughes (1 - 1)
Assist: M. Olise
66'  
J. Mateta / O. Edouard67'  
J. McArthur / C. Doucoure68'  
  72'C. Kouyate / O. Mangala
  72'E. Dennis / W. Boly
  80'R. Yates
Holding
  89'S. Surridge / T. Awoniyi
  89'A. Ayew / M. Gibbs-White
J. Riedewald / W. Hughes90'  
N. Ahamada / M. Olise90'  

Statistics

Crystal Palace vs Nottingham Forest Match Statistics

Crystal Palace Nottingham Forest
16Shots7
9Fouls12
5Corners4
2Offsides2
3Saves4
Shots
16Total7
5On goal4
8Off goal2
3Blocked1
10Inside box4
6Outside box3
66%Possession34%
Passes
515Total268
439Accurate187
85%Accurate %70%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ipswich Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation - Championship
Europa League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Crystal Palace vs Nottingham Forest Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport NOW
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
AngolaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Premier LeagueSky Sport Top Event
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+
BeninSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
BoliviaDisney+ Argentina
BotswanaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
BrazilDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
BurundiSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
CameroonSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports English 2
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
Cocos IslandsSky Sport NOW
ColombiaDisney+ Argentina
ComorosSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
Congo DrSuperSport OTT 2
Congo DRSuperSport OTT 2
Congo DrSuperSport OTT 3
Congo DRSuperSport OTT 3
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+
CyprusNovasports Extra 1
Czech RepublicCanal+ Sport 4Skylink
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports English 2
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+Csport.tv
EcuadorDisney+ Argentina
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
EritreaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
FijiSky Sport NOW
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FranceFreeCanal+ France
GabonSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
GambiaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Premier LeagueSky Sport Top Event
GhanaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
GreeceNovasports Extra 1
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+
GuineaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
Guinea-BissauSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+
Hong KongNow E
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTV
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Football
JamaicaCsport.tv
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
KenyaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LesothoSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
LiberiaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MadagascarSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
MalawiSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
MalaysiaAstro Go
MaliSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports English 2
MauritiusSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
MayotteSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
MozambiqueSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSky Sport NOWSkySports Pop-Up
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+
NigerSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
NigeriaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 3 Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaParamount+Csport.tv
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PeruDisney+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ReunionSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
RwandaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport NOW
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
SeychellesSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3Csport.tv
Sierra LeoneSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
SingaporeStarHub TV+
SlovakiaCanal+ Sport 4Skylink
Solomon IslandsSky Sport NOW
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports English 2
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
SpainDAZN Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3TODbeIN Sports English 2
SwazilandSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandCanal+ FranceSky Sport Premier LeagueSky Sport Top Event
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
TanzaniaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
ThailandTrue Sport 7
TogoSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
TongaSky Sport NOW
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAPeacock
VanuatuSky Sport NOW
VenezuelaDisney+ Argentina
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
ZimbabweSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport OTT 3
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia