ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Czech Republic vs Moldova stream and TV schedule

3 - 0
Nov 20, 202314:45
Live
Moldova
Andrův stadion (Olomouc)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Czech Republic vs Moldova Match Events

D. Doudera (1 - 0)
Assist: T. Chory
14'  
  24'I. Revenco
Roughing
  30'M. Caimacov
Holding
  45'V. Posmac
Roughing
  46'M. Cojocaru / I. Revenco
  46'V. Damascan / N. Motpan
  47'V. Baboglo
Tripping
  55'V. Baboglo
A. Kral / M. Sadilek58'  
V. Kusej / A. Hlozek58'  
  59'M. Platica / M. Caimacov
  65'S. Cojocari / I. Nicolaescu
T. Chory (2 - 0)
Assist: V. Kusej
72'  
O. Lingr / L. Provod77'  
  78'V. Stina / V. Rata
M. Chytil / T. Chory86'  
T. Soucek (3 - 0)90'  
  90+1'V. Stina
Unsportsmanlike conduct
V. Kusej
Holding
90+3'  

Statistics

Czech Republic vs Moldova Match Statistics

Czech Republic Moldova
21Shots10
15Fouls15
4Corners4
1Offsides0
3Saves4
Shots
21Total10
7On goal3
7Off goal4
7Blocked3
12Inside box4
9Outside box6
55%Possession45%
Passes
384Total308
305Accurate231
79%Accurate %75%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group E
1 Albania 8 4 3 1 12 4 +8 15 DDWWD
2 Czech Republic 8 4 3 1 12 6 +6 15 WDWLD
3 Poland 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11 DDWLW
4 Moldova 8 2 4 2 7 10 -3 10 LDDWW
5 Faroe Islands 8 0 2 6 2 13 -11 2 DLLLL
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Czech Republic vs Moldova Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport 3 NZ
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasCsport.tv
BarbadosCsport.tv
BeninSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportklub 9Arena Sport 4
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSky+SporTV 2
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro SuperSport 2
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChinaiQiyi
ComorosSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Cook IslandsSky Sport 3 NZ
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 9 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 6
Czech RepublicČT Sport
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteCsport.tv
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FijiSky Sport 3 NZ
FinlandMTV Katsomo
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Great BritainViaplay UKViaplay Xtra
GreeceNova Sports 3
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
HondurasStar+ Norte
HungaryArena4
IcelandViaplay Iceland
InternationalUEFA.tv
ItalyRaiPlayRAI 1
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
KosovoArtMotionSuperSport Kosova 5
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 4 SerbiaSportklub 9
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro SuperSport 2
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MayotteSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoldovaMoldova 1
MontenegroArena Sport 4 SerbiaSportklub 9
MontserratCsport.tv
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
New ZealandSky Sport 3 NZ
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NorwayTV 2 Play
PanamaStar+ NorteCsport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 3
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV6
Puerto RicoViX
ReunionSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 3
RussiaOkko Sportmatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport 3 NZ
San MarinoRaiPlay
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SerbiaArena Sport 4 SerbiaSportklub 9
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3Csport.tvSuperSport GOtv Select 1
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SloveniaSportKlub 4 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 3 NZ
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport FootballSuperSport GOtv Select 1
South SudanDStv Now
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
TongaSky Sport 3 NZ
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TurkeyS Sport+
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
UkraineMEGOGO Football 6
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVViX
VanuatuSky Sport 3 NZ
VietnamTV 360
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30