ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Azerbaijan vs Sweden stream and TV schedule

3 - 0
Nov 16, 202312:00
Live
Sweden
Tofiq Bəhramov adına Respublika stadionu (Baku)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Azerbaijan vs Sweden Match Events

E. Mahmudov (1 - 0)
Assist: R. Dadashov
3'  
R. Dadashov (2 - 0)
Assist: A. Isayev
6'  
R. Sheydayev
Unsportsmanlike conduct
29'  
  46'D. Kulusevski
Foul
  52'J. Cajuste
Holding
  56'J. Andersson
B. Mustafazada
Tripping
56'  
  60'E. Krafth / L. Wahlqvist
  60'V. Claesson / S. Gustafson
H. Haqverdi / R. Dadashov65'  
S. Mahammadaliyev
Delay of game
72'  
  74'R. Quaison / J. Cajuste
E. Israfilov / R. Sheydayev74'  
Q. Aliyev / A. Isayev74'  
E. Camalov / C. Diniyev80'  
M. Emreli / T. Bayramov80'  
E. Mahmudov (3 - 0)
Assist: S. Mahammadaliyev
89'  
A. Kryvotsiuk
Tripping
90+2'  

Statistics

Azerbaijan vs Sweden Match Statistics

Azerbaijan Sweden
8Shots16
9Fouls8
3Corners9
3Offsides2
4Saves0
Shots
8Total16
3On goal5
4Off goal7
1Blocked4
4Inside box12
4Outside box4
37%Possession63%
Passes
274Total464
188Accurate369
69%Accurate %80%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group F
1 Belgium 8 6 2 0 22 4 +18 20 WDWWW
2 Austria 8 6 1 1 17 7 +10 19 WWLWW
3 Sweden 8 3 1 4 14 12 +2 10 WLDLW
4 Azerbaijan 8 2 1 5 7 17 -10 7 LWLWL
5 Estonia 8 0 1 7 2 22 -20 1 LLLLL
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Azerbaijan vs Sweden Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
AndorraL'Equipe Web
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AzerbaijanCBC Sport Azerbaijan
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
BangladeshSony LIV
BarbadosCsport.tv
BeninSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
BhutanSony LIV
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportklub 9Arena Sport 3P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSporTV 2
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro Supersport
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
ChinaiQiyi
Chinese TaipeiELTA Sports 1
ComorosSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 9 Croatia
Czech RepublicSport 2 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteCsport.tv
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport X
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FranceL'Equipe Web
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Great BritainViaplay UKViaplay Xtra
GreeceNova Sports 2
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
HondurasStar+ Norte
IcelandViaplay IcelandVodafone Sport
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
InternationalUEFA.tv
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
ItalyRaiPlayRAI 1
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 SerbiaSportklub 9
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport
MaldivesSony LIV
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MayotteSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoL'Equipe Web
MontenegroArena Sport 1 SerbiaSportklub 9
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
NepalSony LIV
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 1
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV6 SwedenTV2 Sport
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
PakistanSony LIV
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
PanamaStar+ NorteCsport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandPolsat Box Go
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV5
Puerto RicoViXFox Sports 2
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
ReunionSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
RomaniaPrima PlayPrima Sport 4
RussiaOkko Sportmatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 2
RwandaSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Saint HelenaSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
San MarinoRaiPlay
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SerbiaArena Sport 1 SerbiaSportklub 9
SeychellesDStv NowCsport.tvSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SlovakiaSport 2 CZ/SK
SloveniaSportKlub 6 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport PSLSuperSport MaXimo 1
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 4
Sri LankaSony LIV
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports HD 4SuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SwedenViaplay SwedenTV6 Sweden
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
TurkeyS Sport+
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
UkraineMEGOGO Football 4
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVFoxsports.comViXFOX Sports AppFox Sports 2
VietnamTV 360
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports HD 4
ZambiaSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30