ADVERTISEMENT

Rəşad Əzizli

Rəşad Əzizli
Current team: Qabala
Playing position: Goalkeeper
Nationality: Azerbaijan
Date of birth: 1 January, 1993 (30 years)
Place of birth: Bakı, Azerbaijan
Weight: 183 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Rəşad Əzizli Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24QəbələPremier Liqa1440161600150200
2022/23ShamakhiPremier Liqa296934331130200
2022/23SəbailPremier Liqa0000000000
2021/22SəbailPremier Liqa756990130100
2021/22ZiraPremier Liqa0000060000
2020/21ZiraPremier Liqa1802200250000
2019/20ShamakhiPremier Liqa00000180000
2018/19SumqayitPremier Liqa551761070100
2018/19Neftchi BakuPremier Liqa00000120000
2017/18Neftchi BakuPremier Liqa1530171700110000
2016/17ŞüvəlanPremier Liqa1802200100000
2015/16RəvanPremier Liqa1440161600180300
2014/15SimurqPremier Liqa0000000000
2013/14SimurqPremier Liqa0000040000
2012/13Neftchi BakuPremier Liqa0000000000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24QəbələAzərbaycan Kuboku90110030000
2022/23ShamakhiAzərbaycan Kuboku90110000000
2021/22SəbailAzərbaycan Kuboku90110000000
2021/22ZiraAzərbaycan Kuboku0000010000
2020/21ZiraAzərbaycan Kuboku90110040100
2019/20ShamakhiAzərbaycan Kuboku90110020000
2018/19SumqayitAzərbaycan Kuboku0000030000
2018/19Neftchi BakuAzərbaycan Kuboku0000010000
2017/18Neftchi BakuAzərbaycan Kuboku360440000100
2016/17ŞüvəlanAzərbaycan Kuboku35110100000
2015/16RəvanAzərbaycan Kuboku180220000100
2014/15SimurqAzərbaycan Kuboku0000010000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24QəbələUEFA Conference League0000020000
2018/19Neftchi BakuUEFA Europa League0000020000
2012/13Neftchi BakuUEFA Europa League0000000000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024AzerbaijanUEFA Euro Qualifying0000040000
2024AzerbaijanFriendly0000000000
2019Azerbaijan U21UEFA Euro U-210000000000
2017Azerbaijan U21UEFA Euro U-210000010000
2013Azerbaijan U19UEFA U19 European Championship0000030000
2012Azerbaijan U19UEFA U19 European Championship77101030000
2011Azerbaijan U17UEFA U17 European Championship270330000100

Trophies

Rəşad Əzizli Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Azerbaijan - Premier LiqaWinner12012/2013
Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta2nd Place12016/2017
Azerbaijan - Azərbaycan KubokuWinner12012/2013
Azerbaijan - Azərbaycan Kuboku2nd Place12018/2019

Transfers

Rəşad Əzizli Transfers

DateFromToFee
25.07.23ShamakhiQəbələN/A
01.07.22SəbailShamakhiFree
04.02.22ZiraSəbailFree
01.07.20ShamakhiZiraFree
01.07.19SumqayitShamakhiFree
01.01.19NeftchiSumqayitFree
01.07.17SəbailNeftchiFree
01.01.17ŞüvəlanSəbailN/A
01.07.16RəvanŞüvəlanN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia