ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

France vs Greece stream and TV listings

1 - 0
Jun 19, 202314:45
Live
Greece
Stade de France (Saint-Denis)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

France vs Greece Match Events

  49'M. Siopis
Tripping
  50'K. Mavropanos
Roughing
K. Mbappe (pen.) (1 - 0)55'  
  66'T. Fountas / M. Siopis
  66'V. Pavlidis / G. Giakoumakis
  70'K. Mavropanos
Tripping
  70'D. Kourbelis
Unsportsmanlike conduct
  70'P. Chatzidiakos
Unsportsmanlike conduct
  71'P. Retsos / A. Bakasetas
  71'K. Koulierakis / G. Masouras
O. Dembele / K. Coman77'  
O. Giroud / R. Kolo Muani86'  
C. Nkunku / A. Griezmann86'  
  86'A. Bouchalakis / D. Kourbelis

Statistics

France vs Greece Match Statistics

France Greece
18Shots6
7Fouls10
4Corners2
1Offsides0
2Saves4
Shots
18Total6
5On goal2
7Off goal1
6Blocked3
12Inside box1
6Outside box5
62%Possession38%
Passes
697Total424
635Accurate352
91%Accurate %83%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group B
1 France 8 7 1 0 29 3 +26 22 DWWWW
2 Netherlands 8 6 0 2 17 7 +10 18 WWWLW
3 Greece 8 4 1 3 14 8 +6 13 DLWWL
4 Ireland Republic 8 2 0 6 9 10 -1 6 LWLLL
5 Gibraltar 8 0 0 8 0 41 -41 0 LLLLL
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

France vs Greece Live Stream and TV Listings

AlbaniaSuperSport 4 Digitalb
AndorraTF1+TF1
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaFast Sports
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
BahamasCsport.tv
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelgiumPlay SportsEleven Sports 1 Belgium
BeninSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
BhutanSony LIV
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 2P
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSporTV
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro Supersport
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
ComorosSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CyprusCytavision on the GoNova Sports PrimeCytavision Sports 3
Czech RepublicSport 1 CZ/SK
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
DenmarkTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteCsport.tv
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play DenmarkTV2 Sport Denmark
FinlandMTV KatsomoV Sport PremiumMTV Urheilu 1
FranceTF1+MolotovTF1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
GeorgiaSilk Universal
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
GreeceNova Sports PrimeAlpha TV
GreenlandTV2 Sport Denmark
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
HondurasStar+ Norte
HungaryTV2 PlaySpíler1
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
IndonesiaSportstarsK-Vision
InternationalUEFA.tv
IsraelSport 4
ItalySKY Go ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport Uno
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 3
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
LuxembourgEleven Sports 1 Belgium
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MayotteSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MontserratCsport.tv
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Voetbal
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus NigeriaSuperSport MaXimo 1
NorwayTV 2 Play
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
PanamaStar+ NorteCsport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandPolsat Box GoTVP SportPolsat Sport 1
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV1
ReunionSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 2 RomaniaPrima Sport 1
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Saint HelenaSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SeychellesDStv NowCsport.tvSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SlovakiaSport 1 CZ/SK
SomaliaSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
South AfricaDStv AppSuperSport PSLSuperSport MaXimo 1
South SudanDStv Now
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 1SONY TEN 1 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Premium
SwitzerlandDAZN SwitzerlandTF1 Suisse
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVFoxsports.comFOX Sports AppFox Sports 1
ZambiaSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Football Plus ROASuperSport MaXimo 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30