ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Nottingham Forest vs Wolverhampton Wanderers stream and TV schedule

1 - 1
Apr 1, 202310:00
Live
The City Ground (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Nottingham Forest vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Match Events

R. Freuler
Holding
35'  
B. Johnson (1 - 0)
Assist: Danilo
38'  
B. Johnson
Diving
40'  
  42'R. Neves
Foul
  45'J. Moutinho
Holding
  46'D. Podence / J. Moutinho
  46'P. Sarabia / M. Lemina
H. Toffolo
Holding
49'  
R. Lodi / H. Toffolo61'  
  65'D. Costa / A. Traore
  65'H. Bueno / C. Dawson
J. Worrall / E. Dennis67'  
  79'N. Semedo
Unsportsmanlike conduct
  81'P. Neto / M. Cunha
  83'D. Podence (1 - 1)
  85'P. Sarabia
Foul
C. Kouyate / O. Mangala86'  
T. Awoniyi / Danilo86'  
  90+3'Toti
Tripping

Statistics

Nottingham Forest vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Match Statistics

Nottingham Forest Wolverhampton Wanderers
17Shots8
13Fouls13
4Corners3
2Offsides0
0Saves6
Shots
17Total8
7On goal1
7Off goal3
3Blocked4
14Inside box5
3Outside box3
28%Possession72%
Passes
236Total629
161Accurate534
68%Accurate %85%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ipswich Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation - Championship
Europa League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Nottingham Forest vs Wolverhampton Wanderers Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport NOWTrue Sport 2Sky Sport 6 NZ
AlbaniaSuperSport 6 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelizeParamount+
BeninSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
CambodiaTrue Sport 2
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport VarietyTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport Action Africa
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ComorosSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Costa RicaParamount+
CroatiaArena Sport 3 Croatia
Czech RepublicCanal+ Sport 5Skylink
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport VarietyTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport Action Africa
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicParamount+Csport.tv
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
El SalvadorParamount+
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
FijiSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport 1
FranceMULTISPORTS 6
GabonDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
GreeceNova Sports 6
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaParamount+
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
HondurasParamount+
Hong KongNow PlayerNow E625 Now Premier League 5
IcelandSíminnSport 4
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTV
IndonesiaVidio
InternationalPluto TV
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
JamaicaCsport.tv
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime 2
KosovoSuperSport Kosova 6
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 4 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
MalaysiaAstro Go
MaliDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN8 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport VarietyTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport Action Africa
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
MayotteSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
MexicoParamount+
MontenegroArena Sport 4 Serbia
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
NicaraguaParamount+
NigerDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
NigeriaSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport Premier League 4
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
PanamaParamount+Csport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 2 Portugal
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
ReunionSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
RwandaSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Saint HelenaSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
SerbiaArena Sport 4 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport VarietyCsport.tvSuperSport Action Africa
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
SingaporeStarHub TV+224 Hub Premier 4
SlovakiaCanal+ Sport 5Skylink
SloveniaArena Sport 3 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport VarietyTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport Action Africa
South AfricaSuperSport VarietyDStv AppSuperSport ActionSuperSport Action Africa
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
SpainDAZN SpainDAZN 4
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport VarietyTODbeIN Sports Premium 3SuperSport Action Africa
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport 1
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
ThailandTrue Sport 2
TogoDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
TongaSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAPeacock
VanuatuSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Premium 3
ZambiaSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport VarietySuperSport Action Africa
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30