ADVERTISEMENT
Serie A >

Sampdoria vs Fiorentina stream and TV schedule

4 - 1
May 16, 202212:30
Live
Stadio Comunale Luigi Ferraris (Genova)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Sampdoria vs Fiorentina Match Events

  14'L. Torreira
Tripping
  15'N. Gonzalez
Foul
A. Ferrari (1 - 0)
Assist: A. Candreva
16'  
R. Vieira
Roughing
18'  
F. Quagliarella (2 - 0)
Assist: A. Sabiri
30'  
  46'Y. Maleh / A. Duncan
F. Caputo / F. Quagliarella65'  
  66'K. Piatek / A. Cabral
  66'J. Callejon / J. Ikone
  69'Y. Maleh
Tripping
M. Thorsby (3 - 0)
Assist: A. Candreva
71'  
  74'A. Terzic / L. Venuti
  74'R. Saponara / L. Torreira
M. Damsgaard / A. Candreva82'  
A. Sabiri (4 - 0)
Assist: F. Caputo
84'  
N. Ravaglia / E. Audero86'  
S. Trimboli / R. Vieira86'  
S. Trimboli
Handling
89'  
  89'N. Gonzalez (pen.) (4 - 1)
O. Colley
Unsportsmanlike conduct
90+3'  

Statistics

Sampdoria vs Fiorentina Match Statistics

Sampdoria Fiorentina
12Shots12
18Fouls9
4Corners5
4Offsides3
0Saves1
Shots
12Total12
5On goal1
1Off goal8
6Blocked3
10Inside box10
2Outside box2
36%Possession64%
Passes
275Total486
207Accurate423
75%Accurate %87%

Table

Serie A Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Lecce 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bologna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Genoa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Udinese 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Monza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Venezia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Roma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Milan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Cagliari 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Torino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Empoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Parma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Hellas Verona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Como 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - Serie B

International Coverage

Sampdoria vs Fiorentina Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 ThailandSky Sport 7
AlbaniaOversport
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ArgentinaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN3 Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
AustraliaKayo SportsbeIN Sports ConnectFoxtel NowbeIN SPORTS 3
AustriaDAZN AustriaDAZN1 Germany
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
BelizeDisney+ ArgentinaESPN2 NorteESPN Caribbean
BeninSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BermudaESPN Caribbean
BoliviaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BrazilClaro TV+Disney+ ArgentinaDisney+ BrazilESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect MalaysiabeIN Sports 3 Thailand
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ChileDisney+ Argentina
ChinaPPTV Sport ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese TaipeiELTA Sports 1
ColombiaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
ComorosSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRDStv Now
Congo DrSuperSport Variety 3
Congo DRSuperSport Variety 3
Congo DrSuperSport MaXimo 2
Congo DRSuperSport MaXimo 2
Congo DrSuperSport GOtv Football
Congo DRSuperSport GOtv Football
Cook IslandsSky Sport 7
Costa RicaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 3 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 4
Czech RepublicNova Sport 4
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 NorteESPN Caribbean
EcuadorDisney+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
El SalvadorDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FijiSky Sport 7
FinlandMTV KatsomoMTV MaxMTV Urheilu 3
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECTFreebeIN Sports 3
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
GermanyDAZN GermanyDAZN1 Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1
GreeceCosmote Sport 2 HD
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
HondurasDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
HungarySport 1 Hungary
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 2
IndiaJioTVVoot Select
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 3 Indonesia
InternationalYouTube
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 1
IsraelSport 3Sport 4
ItalyDAZN Italia
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Korea RepublicSPOTV Prime
KosovoOversport
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport D 1Blue Sport 5 Live
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 2 SerbiaArena Sport 3
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN3 Malta
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MayotteSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
MexicoDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ MexicoESPN2 Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 2 SerbiaArena Sport 3
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NetherlandsZiggo SportZiggo Sport 14
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
New ZealandbeIN Sports Connect New ZealandSky Sport 7
NicaraguaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
NorwayVG+
PanamaDisney+ ArgentinaDisney+ NorteESPN2 Norte
ParaguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
PeruDisney+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 3 Premier League HD
PolandEleven Sports 4 Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV2
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ReunionSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
RomaniaDigi OnlineOrange TV GoDigi Sport 4 RomaniaOrange Sport 4 RomaniaPrima Sport 4
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 1
RwandaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint BarthelemyESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint MartinESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SamoaSky Sport 7
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SerbiaArena Sport 2 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SlovakiaNova Sport 4
SloveniaArena Sport 2 Slovenia
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 7
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South AfricaDStv AppMáXimo 360SuperSport FootballSuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
South SudanDStv Now
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
SwedenDiscovery+TV4 FotballC More Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport D 1Blue Sport 5 Live
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 3 Thailand
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
TongaSky Sport 7
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
TurkeyS Sport+S Sport 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
UkraineMegogoMEGOGO Football 1
UruguayDisney+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
USAParamount+
VanuatuSky Sport 7
VenezuelaDisney+ ArgentinaESPN3 Colombia
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 2SuperSport GOtv Football
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia