Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Nov. 18

  • Thu
    Nov 16
  • Fri
    Nov 17
  • Sat
    Nov 18
  • Sun
    Nov 19
  • Mon
    Nov 20
  • Tue
    Nov 21
  • Wed
    Nov 22
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Arsenal 2 - 0 Tottenham Hotspur fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 4 - 0 Huddersfield Town NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Burnley 2 - 0 Swansea City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Crystal Palace 2 - 2 Everton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World, e…
Live +10:00am Leicester City 0 - 2 Manchester City fuboTV, NBCSports.com, NBCSN, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am Liverpool 3 - 0 Southampton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 0 - 4 Chelsea NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Manchester United 4 - 1 Newcastle United fuboTV, NBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Li…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Getafe 4 - 1 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, WatchE…
Live +10:15am Leganés 0 - 3 Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Sevilla 2 - 1 Celta de Vigo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:45pm Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Roma 2 - 1 Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live + 2:45pm Napoli 2 - 1 Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Bayern München 3 - 0 Augsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Live + 9:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, Univision Deporte…
Live + 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 2 RB Leipzig fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 9:30am Mainz 05 1 - 0 Köln WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Spo…
Live + 9:30am Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Freiburg WatchESPN, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Spo…
Live +12:30pm Hertha BSC 2 - 4 Borussia M'gladbach fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes, F…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am PSG 4 - 1 Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:00pm Dijon 3 - 1 Troyes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Guingamp 1 - 1 Angers SCO fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, Arena Sport 3
Live + 2:00pm Strasbourg 2 - 1 Rennes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Toulouse 0 - 0 Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 1:15pm Benfica 2 - 0 Vitória Setúbal Sport TV1
Live + 3:30pm Rio Ave 1 - 0 Sporting Braga Sport TV1
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Cruz Azul 1 - 0 Veracruz fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, TDN
Live + 6:00pm Querétaro 1 - 1 Pumas UNAM fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 8:00pm Monterrey 2 - 0 Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 8:06pm León 0 - 2 Guadalajara fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live +10:00pm Necaxa 1 - 2 Morelia fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Defensa y Justicia 3 - 0 Lanús TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, FOX…
Live + 3:00pm Banfield 0 - 0 Temperley Fanatiz, TNT Sports
Live + 5:15pm San Martín San Juan 1 - 3 San Lorenzo TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Aren…
Live + 7:30pm Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate Fanatiz, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Arena Sp…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live + 3:00pm Agropecuario 2 - 0 Club Atlético Mitre TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:05pm Nueva Chicago 0 - 2 Sarmiento fuboTV, TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports…
Belgium - First Division A 
Live +12:00pm Mouscron-Péruwelz 1 - 2 Anderlecht Foot+, Proximus 11, Play Sports 1, TeleCl…
Live + 2:00pm Kortrijk 3 - 2 Sint-Truiden Proximus 11, Play Sports 5, VOOsport 3,
Live + 2:00pm AS Eupen 0 - 1 Antwerp Proximus 11, Play Sports 4, VOOsport 2,
Live + 2:30pm Standard Liège 0 - 0 KV Oostende WatchESPN, NTV Spor, Proximus 11, Play…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:30pm Once Caldas 2 - 1 Cortuluá Win Sports
Live + 3:30pm Atlético Huila 1 - 0 Tigres Win Sports
Live 3:30pm Envigado 0 - 0 Patriotas Boyacá Win Sports
Live 3:30pm Atlético Nacional 0 - 0 Medellín Win Sports
Live + 3:30pm América de Cali 1 - 0 Atlético Bucaramanga RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 3:30pm Jaguares de Córdoba 2 - 0 Rionegro Águilas Win Sports
Live 6:00pm Alianza Petrolera 0 - 0 Santa Fe Win Sports
Live + 6:10pm Millonarios 5 - 1 Deportivo Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 1 - 0 Nottingham Forest iFollow, BluesTV
Live +10:00am Cardiff City 2 - 0 Brentford iFollow
Live +10:00am Hull City 2 - 2 Ipswich Town
Live +10:00am Norwich City 1 - 1 Barnsley iFollow
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 1 - 2 Aston Villa QPR+, AVTV
Live +10:00am Reading 0 - 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, Wolves TV
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Bristol City iFollow, BCTV+
Live +10:00am Sunderland 2 - 2 Millwall iFollow
Live +12:30pm Fulham 1 - 1 Derby County ESPN3, WatchESPN, fulhamfctv, DAZN
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Bristol Rovers 1 - 3 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Bury 0 - 3 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 2 - 2 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live +10:00am Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Northampton Town 0 - 3 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live +10:00am Oldham Athletic 3 - 1 Rochdale iFollow
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 0 - 1 Blackpool iFollow
Live +10:00am Plymouth Argyle 0 - 4 Oxford United iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 1 - 0 Southend United iFollow
Live +10:00am Rotherham United 1 - 2 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Walsall 0 - 1 Gillingham iFollow
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 1 - 2 Bradford City iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 1 - 1 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 1 - 0 Exeter City iFollow
Live +10:00am Colchester United 0 - 0 Morecambe iFollow
Live +10:00am Forest Green Rovers 3 - 2 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Carlisle United iFollow
Live +10:00am Lincoln City 1 - 2 Coventry City iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 7 - 0 Cambridge United iFollow
Live +10:00am Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Stevenage iFollow
Live +10:00am Notts County 3 - 1 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Port Vale 1 - 0 Barnet iFollow
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 4 - 0 Crawley Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Yeovil Town 1 - 2 Swindon Town iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Heidenheim 4 - 3 Union Berlin FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am Bochum 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth Sky Sport Bundesliga 2, Cosmote Sport…
Live + 7:00am Nürnberg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Live + 7:00pm Comunicaciones 2 - 1 Antigua GFC Telecentro
Italy - Serie B 
Live + 9:00am Brescia 1 - 1 Spezia Sky Calcio 4, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Empoli 5 - 3 Cesena Sky Calcio 8, SKY Go Italia, Sky Sport…
Live + 9:00am Foggia 1 - 1 Ternana Sky Calcio 7, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Novara 1 - 2 Bari 1908 Sky Calcio 2, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Parma 4 - 0 Ascoli WatchESPN, LAOLA1.TV, Sky Calcio 1,
Live + 9:00am Perugia 5 - 0 Carpi Sky Calcio 5, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Pescara 3 - 1 Pro Vercelli Sky Calcio 3, SKY Go Italia
Live + 9:00am Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Venezia Sky Calcio 6, SKY Go Italia
Netherlands - Eredivisie 
Live +12:30pm Twente 0 - 4 Heerenveen Fox Sports 3, Fox Sports Go, Elisa, Fuji…
Live +12:30pm Feyenoord 1 - 1 VVV WatchESPN, Sky Sports Red Button, Nova…
Live + 2:45pm NAC Breda 0 - 8 Ajax WatchESPN, DAZN, sportdigital, Sky Spor…
Live + 2:45pm Willem II 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam Fox Sports 3, Fox Sports Go
Peru - Primera Division 
Live 3:00pm Deportivo Municipal 0 - 0 Real Garcilaso Peru Magico, Fanatiz, GolTV Sudamerica
Live + 5:45pm Academia Cantolao 1 - 1 Sport Rosario Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Cerro 2 - 2 River Plate
Live + 3:00pm El Tanque Sisley 2 - 2 Juventud
Live + 6:00pm Nacional 1 - 0 Fénix GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 6:30am Premier League Live TSN1, TSN3, TSN4
Live 9:00am Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 11:30am Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 2:00pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 2:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 4:45pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 5:00pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Asia - AFC Asian Champions League
 Australia - A-League
 Australia - W-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belarus - Premier League
 Belgium - First Division B
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - Premier League 2
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 France - Ligue 2
 France - D1 Féminine
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB1
 India - Indian Super League
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J3 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Moldova - Divizia Nationala
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Russia - Premier League
 Russia - FNL
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Scotland - Scottish FA Cup
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Slovenia - Druga Liga
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Turkey - 3. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Friendly
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 4:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Real Madrid FOX Deportes
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 3:30am Australia vs Ireland Republic Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 4:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund
*Repeat from November 17, 2017
Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund Univision Deportes
Repeat 9:00am Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 3:00pm Bayern München vs Augsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Bayern München vs Augsburg Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports South
Repeat 7:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Augsburg Fox Sports 2
Repeat 8:30pm Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund MSG
Repeat 10:00pm Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00pm Bayern München vs Augsburg MSG
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Amiens SC vs Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 5:30pm PSG vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Delay 7:00pm PSG vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Delay 10:00pm PSG vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Billericay Town vs Leatherhead Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Belgium vs Japan ESPN Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Portugal vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Poland vs Mexico Univision Deportes
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Puebla vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Atlas vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Atlas vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Puebla vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Atlas vs Pachuca Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 7:30pm Huracán vs Vélez Sarsfield
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 12:30pm Austria Wien vs Admira Wacker Mödling
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30am Botafogo vs Atlético GO PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Ponte Preta vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Coritiba vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Serie B 
Repeat 10:00pm Criciúma vs Ceará PFC Internacional
Honduras - Liga Nacional 
Delay 9:00pm Real España vs Motagua Telecentro
Peru - Primera Division 
Repeat 12:00pm Comerciantes Unidos vs Universitario Peru Magico
Repeat 12:30pm Alianza Atlético vs Ayacucho
Repeat 2:00pm Comerciantes Unidos vs Sport Huancayo Peru Magico
Repeat 4:00pm Alianza Lima vs Alianza Atlético Peru Magico
Repeat 6:00pm Real Garcilaso vs Juan Aurich Peru Magico
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 7:00pm Nacional vs Fénix fuboTV
Venezuela - Primera División 
Delay 9:00pm Monagas vs Deportivo Lara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018