Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Nov. 16

  • Tue
    Nov 14
  • Wed
    Nov 15
  • Thu
    Nov 16
  • Fri
    Nov 17
  • Sat
    Nov 18
  • Sun
    Nov 19
  • Mon
    Nov 20
  •  
?  
England - FA Cup 
Live + 2:45pm Billericay Town 1 - 3 Leatherhead fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Friendly 
Live 5:00am Indonesia U23 vs Syria U23 RCTI, Indovision Soccer Channel
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 3:30pm Sporting CP 2 - 0 Famalicão Sport TV1
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live + 5:00pm Botafogo 1 - 2 Atlético GO Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 5:00pm Palmeiras 5 - 1 Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, SportsMax…
Live + 5:00pm Chapecoense 2 - 1 Vitória Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Coritiba 1 - 0 Flamengo PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 6:00pm Bahia 3 - 1 Santos SporTV, Premiere FC Brasil
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:15pm Audaz 2 - 2 Águila Centro America TV
United States - College Soccer 
Live 7:00pm Air Force vs Virginia Tech ESPN3, WatchESPN
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm Danubio 0 - 2 Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Live + 3:00pm Rampla Juniors 1 - 0 Boston River
Live + 5:30pm Defensor Sporting 2 - 2 Liverpool
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Australia - A-League
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Egypt - Premier League
 Europe - UEFA Womens Champions League
 France - Championnat National
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 Uzbekistan - Uzbek League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Ireland Republic vs Denmark Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Italy vs Sweden Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm Real Madrid vs Tottenham Hotspur Fox Soccer Plus
World Cup Qualifying 
Repeat 12:30am Australia vs Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Peru vs New Zealand fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 12:00pm Australia vs Honduras fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:30pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 3:00pm Barcelona vs Sevilla fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 6:30pm Angers SCO vs PSG fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Porto vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 2:00am Tranmere Rovers vs Peterborough United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 6:00am Tranmere Rovers vs Peterborough United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Tranmere Rovers vs Peterborough United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Billericay Town vs Leatherhead Fox Soccer Plus, BT Sport 2
Friendly 
Repeat 12:00am Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00am Portugal vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Poland vs Uruguay fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00am Japan vs Brazil fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:00pm Portugal vs USA Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 4:00pm Russia vs Belgium FOX Deportes
Repeat 7:00pm England vs Brazil FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm Argentina vs Nigeria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 4:00am Monterrey vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Monterrey vs América Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 1:00am Vasco da Gama vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Cruzeiro vs Avaí PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:30am Corinthians vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Corinthians vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Corinthians vs Fluminense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Palmeiras vs Sport Recife PFC Internacional
Jamaica - National Premier League 
Repeat 6:30pm Harbour View vs Reno
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Carabobo vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 2:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018