Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Nov. 22

  • Mon
    Nov 20
  • Tue
    Nov 21
  • Wed
    Nov 22
  • Thu
    Nov 23
  • Fri
    Nov 24
  • Sat
    Nov 25
  • Sun
    Nov 26
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +12:00pm CSKA Moskva 2 - 0 Benfica Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, E…
Live +12:00pm Qarabağ 0 - 4 Chelsea fuboTV, ESPN3, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Sporting CP 3 - 1 Olympiakos Piraeus fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 2:45pm Juventus 0 - 0 Barcelona fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, Fox Sports…
Live + 2:45pm Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Roma fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, FOX Spor…
Live + 2:45pm Anderlecht 1 - 2 Bayern München fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, ESPN Depo…
Live + 2:45pm Basel 1 - 0 Manchester United fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, FO…
Live + 2:45pm PSG 7 - 1 Celtic fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, ESPN Depo…
Friendly 
Live +10:00pm Vanuatu 0 - 1 Estonia
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 6:45pm Grêmio 1 - 0 Lanús fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, FOX Deportes, F…
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:30pm Toluca 2 - 1 Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision Dep…
Live +10:36pm León 1 - 1 Tigres UANL fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision Dep…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Ipswich Town 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, DAZN
Live + 2:45pm Middlesbrough 2 - 0 Birmingham City BluesTV
Live + 2:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers 4 - 1 Leeds United Wolves TV, LUTV
Europe - UEFA Youth League 
Live 8:00am PSG U19 vs Celtic U19 UEFA TV, Celtic TV, YouTube, Sport TV2, C…
Live 8:00am Atlético Madrid U19 vs Roma U19 Premium Play, beIN Sports Spain, beIN Sp…
Live 8:00am CSKA Moskva U19 vs Benfica U19 Sport TV1, NTV+ Sport Online, Match TV…
Live 9:00am Sporting CP U19 vs Olympiakos Piraeus U19 Sport TV1, Cosmote Sport 7 HD
Live 10:00am Juventus U19 vs Barcelona U19 Radio Barca, UEFA TV, YouTube, Canal+ Spo…
Live 10:00am Anderlecht U19 vs Bayern München U19 Sport1 Germany, Sport1 + Germany, Movistar+
Live 10:00am Željezničar U19 vs Lokomotiva Zagreb U19 Arena Sport 1, Arena Sport BIH
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 7:00pm Alianza Lima 2 - 0 UTC Cajamarca Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 3:00pm River Plate 2 - 1 Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Live + 3:00pm Sud América 1 - 0 Boston River
Live + 3:00pm Juventud 2 - 1 Liverpool
Live + 3:00pm Fénix 1 - 1 Cerro
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 11:50am UEFA Champions League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 2:00pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2
Live 2:30pm UEFA Champions League Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 3:00pm Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Albania - Superliga
 Argentina - Superliga Argentina
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Croatia - Druga HNL
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 Georgia - Umaglesi Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 India - Indian Super League
 Italy - Serie D
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Mexico - Ascenso MX
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Poland - I Liga
 Russia - FNL
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Syria - Premier League
 Trinidad and Tobago - T & T Pro League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 World - Women's Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 3:00am Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Sports 2
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Manchester City vs Feyenoord MSG Plus, Fox Sports Florida, Root Sports…
Delay 12:30am Manchester City vs Feyenoord Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am Napoli vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Soccer Plus, Astro Supersport 4
Repeat 3:00am Manchester City vs Feyenoord
*Repeat from November 21, 2017
Fox Sports West, Fox Sports Arizona, MASN,
Delay 3:30am Napoli vs Shakhtar Donetsk Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports HD 4
Delay 4:00am Napoli vs Shakhtar Donetsk ESPN Deportes
Repeat 6:00am Manchester City vs Feyenoord Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox S…
Repeat 7:00am Manchester City vs Feyenoord Fox Sports San Diego
Repeat 8:00am Manchester City vs Feyenoord Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 8:00am Monaco vs RB Leipzig Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Manchester City vs Feyenoord Fox Sports West, Fox Sports Detroit, Fox S…
Repeat 10:00am Sevilla vs Liverpool Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 11:00am Manchester City vs Feyenoord
*Repeat from November 21, 2017
Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 12:00pm Manchester City vs Feyenoord Fox Sports West, MASN, MASN2
Repeat 4:30pm Basel vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Delay 4:45pm PSG vs Celtic ESPN Deportes, ESPN + Latin America
Repeat 5:00pm APOEL vs Real Madrid Fox Sports 2, SONY TEN 2
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 7:30pm Basel vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, beIN SPORTS 2
Repeat 8:30pm PSG vs Celtic Root Sports Northwest
Delay 9:00pm PSG vs Celtic Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00pm Juventus vs Barcelona
*Repeat from November 22, 2017
ESPN Deportes
Repeat 9:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Roma FOX Deportes, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Delay 11:00pm Anderlecht vs Bayern München Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm Qarabağ vs Chelsea Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport 5, SuperSport…
England - Premier League 
Repeat 6:00am Leicester City vs Manchester City YES Network
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 2:00pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Leganés vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30pm Atlético Madrid vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Leganés vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Sampdoria vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:00am Sampdoria vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:30pm Roma vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Sampdoria vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00pm Roma vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 3:00am Schalke 04 vs Hamburger SV Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 9:00am Bayern München vs Augsburg Fox Sports Midwest
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 8:30am PSG vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00am PSG vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:00pm PSG vs Nantes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Sporting CP vs Sporting Braga fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 4:00am Pachuca vs Atlante Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Pachuca vs Atlante Univision Deportes
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 11:30am Flamengo vs Corinthians fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm Santos vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:45pm Flamengo vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Delay 6:30pm Avaí vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:15pm Santos vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Zacatepec vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:30pm Zacatepec vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 8:30pm Monagas vs Deportivo Lara fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30am UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Somos Bundesliga Univision Deportes
Repeat 5:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:00am Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Turkish SüperLig Hour fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30pm Ligue 1 Highlights fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

ColombiaJun 19
8:00am
Japan
PolandJun 19
11:00am
Senegal
RussiaJun 19
2:00pm
Egypt
PortugalJun 20
8:00am
Morocco
UruguayJun 20
11:00am
Saudi Arabia
IranJun 20
2:00pm
Spain
DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018