Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Nov. 17

  • Wed
    Nov 15
  • Thu
    Nov 16
  • Fri
    Nov 17
  • Sat
    Nov 18
  • Sun
    Nov 19
  • Mon
    Nov 20
  • Tue
    Nov 21
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Girona 1 - 1 Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Stuttgart 2 - 1 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live + 1:00pm Lille 3 - 1 Saint-Étienne fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:45pm Amiens SC 1 - 1 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Portugal - Taça de Portugal 
Live + 3:30pm Porto 3 - 2 Portimonense Sport TV1
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 8:00pm Puebla 0 - 1 Lobos BUAP fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Live +10:00pm Atlas 1 - 1 Pachuca fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky H…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Argentinos Juniors 0 - 1 Colón TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TNT…
Live + 5:15pm Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, FOX…
Live + 7:30pm Newell's Old Boys 0 - 1 Belgrano TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, TNT…
England - Championship 
Live + 2:45pm Burton Albion 1 - 3 Sheffield United iFollow
Live + 2:45pm Preston North End 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers ESPN3, WatchESPN, DAZN, SportsMax, DAZN
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live +12:30pm Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 Sandhausen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live +12:30pm Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Eintracht Braunschweig FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 1:15pm Sport Huancayo 2 - 3 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico, Fanatiz, GolTV Sudamerica
Turkey - Super Lig 
Live +12:00pm Beşiktaş 0 - 0 Akhisar Belediyespor fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Live 2:00pm Washington State vs Tennessee WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 2:30pm Princeton vs North Carolina State ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 3:00pm Santa Clara vs Vanderbilt WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 4:30pm USC vs Baylor ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 5:00pm Oklahoma State vs Duke ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 5:00pm Colorado Rapids vs North Carolina ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 6:00pm South Florida vs Florida WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 6:00pm Wisconsin vs South Carolina WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Live 7:30pm Clemson vs Texas ESPN3, WatchESPN
Live 8:30pm Notre Dame vs Texas A&M WatchESPN, SEC Network +
Soccer Shows 
Live 12:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Live 9:00am Super Estadio Univision Deportes
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 4:30pm Futbol Central Univision Deportes
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 6:00pm Locura Deportiva Univision Deportes
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 7:00pm Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Armenia - Armenian Premier League
 Australia - A-League
 Australia - W-League
 Austria - 1. Liga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belgium - First Division B
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie B
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - 2. Liga
 Czech Republic - 3. Liga
 Czech Republic - 4. Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - Premier League 2
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 India - Indian Super League
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kosovo - Raiffeisen Superliga
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Macedonia - Vtora Liga
 Malta - Premier League
 Mexico - Segunda División
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Poland - I Liga
 Romania - Liga I
 Saudi Arabia - Pro League
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Serbia - Prva Liga
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
 Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Tercera División
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Syria - Premier League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 Ukraine - Persha Liga
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 12:00pm Tottenham Hotspur vs Real Madrid Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 11:00am Real Madrid vs Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Girona vs Real Sociedad fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Borussia Dortmund vs Bayern München Fox Soccer Plus
Delay 8:00pm Stuttgart vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Soccer Plus, Sportsnet World
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Billericay Town vs Leatherhead Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00pm Tranmere Rovers vs Peterborough United Fox Soccer Plus
Friendly 
Repeat 2:00am England vs Brazil Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am USA vs Canada Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00am Portugal vs USA Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm England vs Brazil Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Portugal vs USA Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm England vs Brazil Fox Sports 2, beIN Sports 1
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol 
Repeat 2:30pm Wilstermann vs Nacional Potosí
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:30am Bahia vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:30am Coritiba vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:30pm Palmeiras vs Sport Recife fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Corinthians vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Juárez vs Venados fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00am Potros UAEM vs Mineros de Zacatecas GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Danubio vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Nacional vs Cerro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Nacional Asunción vs Cerro GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 8:30pm Danubio vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 4:00pm Carabobo vs Caracas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 3:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 4:00am Univisión Deportes Futbol Club Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 6:00am Contacto Deportivo Univision Deportes
Repeat 6:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:00am Futbol en Serio Punto Univision Deportes
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00am Barca TV por UDN Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:30pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 6:00pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:00pm Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 7:30pm Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018