Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Aug. 27

  • Tue
    Aug 25
  • Wed
    Aug 26
  • Thu
    Aug 27
  • Fri
    Aug 28
  • Sat
    Aug 29
  • Sun
    Aug 30
  • Mon
    Aug 31
  •  
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +10:00am Kairat 4 - 1 Noah SportKlub 1 Slovenia, SportKlub 3 Serbi…
Live +10:00am Ordabasy 1 - 2 Botoşani
Live +10:00am Ventspils 2 - 1 Dinamo-Auto
Live +10:30am Borac Banja Luka 1 - 0 Sutjeska
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Arena Sport 3 Serbia, MaxTV Go, Arena S…
Live +10:30am Teuta Durrës 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Sport 1
Live +11:00am Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 Piast Gliwice
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sport 1 Hungary, Sp…
Live +11:30am Lincoln Red Imps 2 - 0 UT Pétange
Live +12:00pm Neftçi 2 - 1 Shkupi
Live +12:00pm Alashkert 0 - 1 Renova
Live +12:00pm Apollon 5 - 1 Saburtalo
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Cytavision Sports 1, Cytavision on the Go
Live +12:00pm Sumqayıt 0 - 2 Škendija 79
Live +12:00pm Bodø / Glimt 6 - 1 Kauno Žalgiris
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Direktesport
Live +12:30pm Videoton P1 - 1 Bohemians
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
M4 Sports
Live +12:30pm Olimpija 2 - 1 Víkingur Reykjavík Stöð 2 Sport 3, SportKlub 3 Serbia, Max…
Live + 1:00pm AGF 5 - 2 Honka
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
6'eren, Eurosport Player Denmark
Live + 1:00pm Gjilani 0 - 2 APOEL
Live + 1:00pm Keşla FK 0 - 0P Laçi
Live + 1:00pm Žalgiris 2 - 0 Paide
Live + 1:00pm Hammarby 3 - 0 Puskás
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Duna TV Hungary
Live + 1:00pm Vaduz 0 - 2 Hibernians
Live + 1:00pm CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Sirens
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Diema Sport, Play Diema Xtra
Live + 1:00pm Rosenborg 4 - 2 Breidablik Stöð 2 Sport 2, VG+
Live + 1:00pm Malmö FF 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
SportKlub 1 Serbia, TVP Sport, Sport 2…
Live Postp. Maccabi Haifa vs Željezničar
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sportklub 1 Croatia,
Live + 1:00pm Lokomotivi Tbilisi 2 - 1 CSU Craiova
Live + 1:15pm FH 0 - 2 DAC Stöð 2 Sport
Live + 1:30pm The New Saints 3 - 1 Žilina
Live + 1:30pm Shakhtyor 0 - 0P Sfîntul Gheorghe
Live + 1:45pm Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Sport 3
Live + 2:00pm B36 4 - 3 Levadia
Live + 2:00pm Valletta 0 - 1 Bala Town
Live + 2:00pm Kukësi 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Live 2:00pm Kukësi vs Slavia Sofiavs
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Nova Sport Bulgaria
Live 2:00pm Petrocub 0 - 2 Bačka Topola
Live + 2:00pm Iskra 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Play Diema Xtra, Diema Sport 2
Live + 2:00pm Zrinjski 3 - 0 Differdange 03
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Arena Sport BIH
Live + 2:15pm Servette 3 - 0 Ružomberok
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
SRF zwei, RTS 2, RTS Sport
Live + 2:30pm FCSB 3 - 0 Shirak
Live + 2:45pm Aberdeen 6 - 0 NSÍ
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Premier Sports 1, Premier Player HD, Pr…
Live + 2:45pm Maribor 1 - 1P Coleraine BBC Sport Web, SportKlub 1 Slovenia, Sp…
Live + 2:45pm Motherwell 5 - 1 Glentoran
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Premier Player HD, Premier Sports 2, Pr…
Live + 3:00pm Partizan 1 - 0 Rīgas FS Arena Sport 1 Serbia, MaxTV Go
Live + 3:00pm Honvéd 2 - 1 Inter Turku
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
SportKlub 1 Serbia, Sportklub 1 Croatia,
Live + 3:00pm Shamrock Rovers P2 - 2 Ilves
Live + 3:00pm Lech Poznań 3 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
*Qualifying Round 2020/2021
Polsat Sport, IPLA
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Live TBA São Paulo 1 - 0 Athletico-PR Premiere, Fanatiz Brasileirão
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2 
Live 2:00pm Osasco Audax 0 - 2 São Bento SPO Internacional, SporTV, Canais Globo
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Live TBA Paraná 1 - 2 Botafogo SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, GloboE…
Live + 8:30pm EC São José 1 - 0 Atlético GO SPO Internacional, Premiere, SporTV, Canais…
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Live 3:00pm Atlético Ottawa 2 - 0 Cavalry Fox Soccer Plus, Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, Foxsp…
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX 
Live +10:00pm Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - 1 Cancún fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN, TVC D…
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil 
Live 5:00pm Toluca 1 - 4 Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN, TUDN…
Peru - Primera Division 
Live +12:00pm Universitario 2 - 0 Universidad San Martín Peru Magico, GolTV Latinoamerica
Live + 2:15pm Atlético Grau 1 - 1 Alianza Universidad
Live + 4:30pm Melgar 0 - 2 Carlos Stein Peru Magico
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Live + 2:00pm Defensor Sporting 1 - 1 Cerro GOLTV Play, GolTV Latinoamerica
Live + 4:15pm Wanderers 2 - 0 Liverpool GOLTV Play
Live + 7:15pm Peñarol 2 - 0 Cerro Largo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
 Australia - NPL Queensland
 China - Super League
 Egypt - Premier League
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Myanmar - Myanmar National League
 Norway - OBOS-ligaen
 Paraguay - Primera Division
 Russia - FNL
 South Africa - DStv Premiership
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 World - Club Friendly
 Zambia - Zambian Super League
?  
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00pm Sevilla vs Internazionale fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:30am Real Madrid vs Athletic Club beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:00am Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 8:30am Getafe vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 11:00am Barcelona vs Rayo Vallecano Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Barcelona vs Celta de Vigo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 1:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 3:00pm Real Madrid vs Málaga Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 6:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 6:30pm Getafe vs Real Madrid beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00pm Celta de Vigo vs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 9:30pm Espanyol vs Real Madrid Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Desportivo Aves vs Benfica Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 1:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:30am Monaco vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:00am Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 9:30am PSG vs Monaco beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 1:00pm PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 3:00pm Lille vs Rennes Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 5:00pm Nice vs Lens Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Lorient vs Strasbourg Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 7:00pm Olympique Marseille vs PSG beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 7:30pm PSG vs Monaco beIN SPORTS XTRA
Repeat 10:00pm PSG vs Bordeaux beIN SPORTS XTRA
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 7:30am Palmeiras vs River Plate Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 8:30am Corinthians vs Colo-Colo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 8:00pm São Paulo vs Newell's Old Boys Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS en Español, f…
Repeat 10:00pm Corinthians vs Colo-Colo Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 3:00am Pachuca vs Mazatlán fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
Repeat 3:30am Toluca vs Guadalajara fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 12:00am Inter Miami vs Atlanta United fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Bally Sports South
Repeat 4:30am SJ Earthquakes vs Portland Timbers Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 6:00am Inter Miami vs Atlanta United fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Bally Sports South
Repeat 11:00am Inter Miami vs Atlanta United fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Bally Sports South
Repeat 5:00pm Portland Timbers vs Seattle Sounders FC Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Argentina - Primera División 
Repeat 7:00am Newell's vs Central Córdoba) Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internac…
Brazil - Copa do Brasil 
Repeat 1:00am Goiás vs Vasco da Gama Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00am Vitória vs Ceará Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Canada - Canadian Premier League 
Repeat 11:00am York9 vs Forge Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 1:00pm Edmonton vs HFX Wanderers Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 11:30am Guayaquil Cityvs Barcelona Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 3:00pm LDU Quito vs Delfin Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Repeat 10:00pm Emelec vs Portoviejo Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espano…
Club Friendly 
Repeat 11:00am Villarreal vs Eibar Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
Repeat 12:00pm PSV vs Eintracht Frankfurt ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Repeat 2:00pm Salzburg vs Ajax ESPN Deportes, ESPN Deportes+, fuboTV, E…
Repeat 11:00pm Villarreal vs Eibar Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, fuboTV,
North America - CONCACAF League 
Repeat 6:00am Deportivo Saprissa vs Motagua Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am Motagua vs Deportivo Saprissa Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
United States - NCAA Women's Soccer 
Repeat 6:00am Holy Cross vs Army FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 8:00am Bucknell vs Boston University FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic
Repeat 1:30pm Virginia vs Virginia Tech fuboTV, FOX Sports GO, Bally Sports South
Repeat 2:00pm Gonzaga vs Idaho State FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 2:00pm Loyola Maryland vs Vmi FOX Sports GO, FCS Central
Repeat 4:00pm Santa Clara vs Byu FOX Sports GO, FCS Pacific
Repeat 7:00pm Bucknell vs Boston University FOX Sports GO, FCS Atlantic

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Bayer LeverkusenApr 24
12:30pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
West Ham UnitedApr 24
12:30pm
Chelsea
Real MadridApr 24
3:00pm
Real Betis
Leeds UnitedApr 25
9:00am
Manchester United
VillarrealApr 25
10:15am
Barcelona
Borussia M'gladbachApr 25
12:00pm
Arminia Bielefeld
Real MadridApr 27
3:00pm
Chelsea
BarcelonaApr 29
1:00pm
Granada
VillarrealApr 29
3:00pm
Arsenal
Manchester UnitedApr 29
3:00pm
Roma
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android