Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Friday Jul. 13, 2018

  • Wed
    Jul 11
  • Thu
    Jul 12
  • Fri
    Jul 13
  • Sat
    Jul 14
  • Sun
    Jul 15
  • Mon
    Jul 16
  • Tue
    Jul 17
  •  
?  
Brazil - Serie B 
Live + 5:00pm Brasil de Pelotas 1 - 1 Juventude PFC Internacional, SporTV, Premiere FC B…
Live + 7:30pm Goiás 2 - 1 Criciúma Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 7:30pm Boa 0 - 1 CRB Premiere FC Brasil
Live + 8:30pm CSA 1 - 0 Sampaio Corrêa PFC Internacional, Premiere FC Brasil,
Chile - Copa Chile 
Live 8:00pm Barnechea 0 - 0 Deportes Valdivia Fanatiz USA
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 8:15pm Independiente del Valle 2 - 0 Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Lati…
Club Friendly 
Live + 3:30am Chindia Târgovişte 2 - 0 Baloteşti
Live 4:00am Metalist 1925 Kharkiv vs Olimpik Donetsk
Live 4:45am Miedź Legnica vs Raków Częstochowa
Live 5:00am Zagłębie Lubin vs Chrobry Głogów
Live 5:00am Basel vs Aarau
Live 5:00am Łódzki KS vs Bełchatów
Live 5:00am Admira vs Concordia Chiajna
Live 6:00am Gorica vs Puskás
Live 8:00am Silkeborg vs Viborg
Live + 9:00am Wil 0 - 1 Galatasaray
Live 9:00am Bordeaux vs Gazélec Ajaccio
Live 10:00am AEK Athens vs AEK Larnaca
Live 10:00am Dnipro-1 vs Desna
Live +10:30am Kayserispor 1 - 1 Hatayspor
Live 10:30am SKRA Częstochowa vs Raków Częstochowa
Live +11:00am Salzburg 1 - 0 Utrecht fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Live 11:00am Hoffenheim vs Unterhaching
Live 11:00am Le Havre vs Quevilly Rouen
Live 11:00am Lechia Gdańsk vs Asteras Tripolis
Live 11:00am Wisła Płock vs Stomil Olsztyn
Live 11:00am Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948 Sofia
Live 11:00am Vitosha Bistritsa vs Strumska Slava
Live 11:00am Piast Gliwice vs Sigma Olomouc
Live 11:00am Olimpia Zambrów vs Wigry Suwałki
Live 11:00am Orenburg vs Sepsi
Live 11:00am Dunav 2010 vs Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Live 11:00am Cholet vs Guingamp
Live 11:00am Wolfsberger AC vs Inter Zaprešić
Live 11:30am Rijeka vs Luton Town
Live 11:30am Hertha BSC vs Dukla Praha
Live 11:30am Mattersburg vs Kapfenberger SV
Live 11:30am Telfs vs Dynamo Kyiv
Live 11:45am Metz vs Auxerre
Live 12:00pm Lübeck vs Borussia M'gladbach
Live 12:00pm Nancy vs Troyes
Live 12:00pm Châteauroux vs Orléans
Live 12:00pm Arsenal Tula vs Vitesse
Live 12:00pm Etar vs Lovech
Live 12:00pm Příbram vs Ufa
Live 12:00pm Zorya vs Hajduk Split
Live 12:00pm FCSB vs Al Gharafa
Live 12:00pm Lupo-Martini vs Wolfsburg
Live 12:00pm Saarbrücken vs Tubize
Live +12:30pm Preußen Münster 3 - 3 Verl
Live +12:30pm Eilenburg 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
Live 12:30pm SV Steinbach 1 - 1 Hessen Kassel
Live 12:30pm Groningen vs Meppen
Live 12:30pm Gaflenz vs Vorwärts Steyr
Live 12:30pm Aalen vs Stuttgart II
Live 12:30pm Mainz 05 vs Sporting Charleroi
Live 12:30pm Ramlingen / Ehlershausen vs Hannover 96
Live + 1:00pm Austria Wien 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund ESPN3, ESPN App, DAZN Germany, Fox Sport…
Live 1:00pm Lausanne Sport 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe Fox Sports 2, Fox Sports Go
Live 1:00pm Babelsberg 0 - 0 Tennis Borussia
Live 1:00pm Reutlingen vs Stuttgart
Live 1:00pm Niort vs Les Herbiers
Live 1:00pm Sion vs Olympique Lyonnais
Live 1:00pm Alverna vs NEC
Live 1:00pm Cham vs Aarau
Live 1:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Saint-Étienne
Live + 1:30pm Ajax 1 - 3 Anderlecht Ziggo Sport Select, Ziggo Sport 14
Live 1:30pm MVV vs Wattenscheid 09
Live 2:00pm Basel 0 - 0 Feyenoord fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA, Fox S…
Live 2:00pm Sporting Braga vs Hull City
Live 2:00pm Mickleover Sports vs Burton Albion
Live 2:00pm Taff's Well vs Cardiff City
Live 2:00pm Cork City vs Burnley
Live 2:00pm Solothurn vs Kriens
Live 2:00pm Wolfsberger AC vs Lokomotiv Moskva
Live + 2:30pm Weston-super-Mare 6 - 6 Forest Green Rovers
Live 2:30pm Farsley Celtic 0 - 0 Harrogate Town
Live 2:30pm Lincoln City vs Sheffield Wednesday
Live 2:30pm Kelty Hearts vs Dunfermline Athletic
Live + 2:45pm Brackley Town 1 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
Live 2:45pm Staines Town vs Queens Park Rangers
Live 2:45pm Newry City AFC vs Newington Youth
Live 3:00pm Amstetten vs Oedt
Live 3:00pm United of Manchester vs Winterthur
Live + 3:30pm Vitória Setúbal 1 - 1 Benfica Benfica TV
Live 8:00pm Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü
Live 8:00pm Hamburger SV II 0 - 0 Hertha BSC II
Live 8:00pm Győri ETO 0 - 0 Šamorín
Live 8:00pm Lokomotiva Zagreb vs Hanyang University
Live 10:10pm River Plate vs Millonarios TyC Sports Play
Asia - AFF Championship 
Live 5:00am Myanmar vs Vietnam myCujoo.tv
Live 8:00am Thailand vs Australia myCujoo.tv
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm New York RB II 5 - 1 Richmond Kickers ESPN+
Soccer Shows 
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Live 10:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight Fox Sports 1, fuboTV
 Angola - Girabola
 Belarus - Premier League
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Iceland - Úrvalsdeild
 Indonesia - Liga 2
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
 Scotland - Scottish League Cup
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Division 1
 Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 11:00am New York City vs Montreal Impact fuboTV, YES Network, beIN Sports 2 Hong…
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 1:30am Uruguay vs France Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00am France vs Belgium Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
Repeat 4:00am Croatia vs England Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, beIN Sports 2,
Repeat 8:30am Brazil vs Belgium Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 12:30pm Russia vs Croatia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 3:00pm France vs Belgium fuboTV, FOX Deportes, SuperSport 3, Super…
Repeat 3:00pm Croatia vs England Fox Sports 1, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00pm France vs Belgium Fox Sports 2, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00pm Sweden vs England Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00pm Croatia vs England Fox Sports 2, fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 10:00pm France vs Belgium Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, beIN Sports 2,
England - Premier League 
Repeat 5:30pm Arsenal vs West Ham United
*Arsenal TV
fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Real Betis vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Benevento vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30am Benevento vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Juventus vs Sassuolo fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Udinese vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Juventus vs Torino fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:30pm Porto vs Feirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Flamengo vs Vasco da Gama fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00am Paraná vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Atletico Minerio vs Vitoria PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Chapecoense vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Fluminense vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Palmeiras vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Grêmio vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Sport Recife vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Flamengo vs América Mineiro fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Ceará vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Alagoano 
Repeat 1:00am Ceará vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Club Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Young Boys vs Feyenoord fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Repeat 6:00am Basel vs Wolverhampton Wanderers fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Repeat 6:00pm Tranmere Rovers vs Liverpool fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Repeat 8:00pm Salzburg vs Utrecht fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Repeat 10:00pm Basel vs Feyenoord fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional vs Racing fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 1:30pm Zamora vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android