Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Wednesday Jul. 11

  • Mon
    Jul 9
  • Tue
    Jul 10
  • Wed
    Jul 11
  • Thu
    Jul 12
  • Fri
    Jul 13
  • Sat
    Jul 14
  • Sun
    Jul 15
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:00pm New York City 2 - 0 Montreal Impact DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, YES Network, F…
Live + 8:30pm Chicago Fire 3 - 4 Philadelphia Union DIRECTV, ESPN+, fuboTV, MLS Live, WP…
FIFA World Cup 
Live + 2:00pm Croatia 2 - 1 England
*Semi Final 2
FOX Network, NBCSN, fuboTV, Telemundo, FO…
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Live +10:00am Astana 1 - 0 Sutjeska UEFA Champions League App
Live +12:00pm Sūduva 3 - 1 APOEL B/R Live, UEFA Champions League App, Ar…
Live +12:00pm Spartaks Jūrmala 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda UEFA Champions League App, Arena Sport…
Live +12:00pm Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zrinjski UEFA Champions League App, Arena Sport…
Live + 1:00pm Ludogorets 7 - 0 Crusaders UEFA Champions League App, Diema Sport 2
Live + 1:00pm Kukësi 0 - 0 Valletta UEFA Champions League App
Live + 2:00pm Olimpija 0 - 1 Qarabağ UEFA Champions League App
Live + 4:00pm Valur 1 - 0 Rosenborg UEFA Champions League App, Viasat 4 Nor…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live + 9:30am Banants 1 - 2 Sarajevo B/R Live, Arena Sport 1 Serbia, Arena Spo…
Live +11:30am Rabotnički 2 - 1 Honvéd LAOLA1.TV, Duna World, LAOLA1.tv Inte…
Live +11:45am Vaduz 1 - 0 Levski Sofia Diema Sport
Live +12:00pm Fola Esch 0 - 0 Prishtina
Live 12:00pm Kí 0 - 0 žalgiris
Live + 2:45pm Glenavon 2 - 1 Molde
Club Friendly 
Live 3:00am Tyumen vs Chelyabinsk
Live 4:30am Oberlausitz Neugersdorf vs Ústí nad Labem
Live 5:00am Katowice vs Garbarnia Kraków
Live 5:00am Ruch Chorzów vs Odra Opole
Live 5:00am Nacional vs Torreense
Live 5:00am Paksi SE vs Kaposvári Rákóczi
Live 5:30am Tondela vs Académica
Live 5:30am Gil Vicente vs Paços de Ferreira
Live 6:00am Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Dinamo Bucureşti
Live 6:00am Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Puszcza Niepołomice
Live 7:00am Perth Glory vs Perth Glory
Live 7:30am Hebei CFFC vs Schalke 04
Live 8:05am Jiangsu Suning vs Southampton
Live 9:00am Cherno More 0 - 0 Ludogorets II
Live 9:00am Siófok 1 - 1 Balmazújváros Sport
Live 9:00am Vélez Sarsfield vs Godoy Cruz
Live 9:00am Olimpik Donetsk vs Dnipro-1
Live 9:00am Fakel vs Khimik Novomoskovsk
Live 9:00am Várda SE vs Volyn
Live + 9:30am Příbram 2 - 0 Botoşani LAOLA1.TV, LAOLA1.tv International
Live 10:00am Sonnenhof Großaspach vs Wattens
Live 10:00am Dinamo Moskva vs Jablonec
Live 10:00am Korona Kielce vs Górnik Łęczna
Live 10:00am Sepsi vs Zlaté Moravce
Live 10:00am Yenisey vs Dolgie Prudy
Live 10:00am Zenit vs Grasshopper
Live 10:00am Chornomorets vs Balkany Zorya
Live 10:00am Diósgyőr vs Poprad
Live 10:30am Kayserispor 3 - 2 Altınordu
Live 10:30am Botev Plovdiv vs Vitosha Bistritsa
Live 10:30am Zorya vs Rudeš
Live +11:00am Vysočina Jihlava 10 - 0 Velké Meziříčí
Live +11:00am Ceglédi 0 - 2 Maccabi Netanya
Live 11:00am Thun vs Chiasso
Live 11:00am Puskás vs Aluminij
Live 11:00am Slaven Koprivnica vs Vereya
Live 11:00am Lokomotive Leipzig vs Zwickau
Live 11:00am Teplice vs Litoměřicko
Live 11:00am Jastrzębie vs Kluczbork
Live 11:00am Viktoria Žižkov vs Slavoj Vyšehrad
Live 11:00am Triglav vs Fužinar
Live 11:00am Javor Ivanjica vs Gaz Metan Mediaş
Live 11:00am Arminia Bielefeld vs Baník Ostrava
Live 11:30am Cherno More vs Nesebar
Live 11:30am Slovácko vs Spartak Moskva
Live 11:30am Beroe vs Minyor Radnevo
Live 11:45am UCD vs Oxford United
Live 11:45am Hamburger SV vs CSKA Moskva
Live 12:00pm Young Boys 3 - 0 Feyenoord Eleven Sports 1 Belgium, Radio Gelb-Schw…
Live 12:00pm Magdeburg vs Lübeck
Live 12:00pm Union Saint-Gilloise vs Mechelen
Live 12:00pm Sereď vs Dubnica
Live 12:00pm Hapoel Haifa vs KV Oostende
Live 12:00pm Lorient vs Brest
Live 12:00pm Clermont vs Rodez
Live 12:00pm Mačva šabac vs Belasica
Live 12:00pm Valenciennes vs Sporting Charleroi
Live 12:00pm Vitória Guimarães II vs Fafe
Live 12:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Béziers
Live 12:00pm Penafiel vs Belenenses
Live 12:00pm Grenoble Foot 38 vs Gazélec Ajaccio
Live 12:00pm Academico Viseu vs Feirense
Live 12:00pm Hartberg vs Budafoki Mte
Live 12:00pm Oberachern vs Darmstadt 98
Live 12:00pm Rio Ave vs Espinho
Live 12:00pm Nantes vs Chênois
Live 12:30pm Ludwigsfelde 0 - 0 Viktoria Berlin
Live 12:30pm Nîmes vs Lens
Live 12:30pm Dunkerque vs Paris
Live 12:30pm Pinzgau Saalfelden vs St. Pauli
Live 12:30pm Roda JC vs Alemannia Aachen
Live 12:30pm Vitória Guimarães vs UD Oliveirense
Live + 1:00pm Vohwinkel 0 - 5 Wuppertaler SV
Live 1:00pm Dongen vs Willem II
Live 1:00pm Purmersteijn vs Volendam
Live 1:00pm Dornbirn vs Atromitos
Live 1:00pm Tondela vs Anadia
Live 1:00pm Desportivo Aves vs Arouca
Live 1:00pm Baltika vs Rīgas FS
Live 1:30pm Nacional vs Caldas
Live 2:00pm Germania Ratingen 0 - 0 Straelen
Live 2:45pm Queen of the South vs Hearts
Live 3:45pm Yeovil Town vs Swansea City
Live 4:00pm Vitória Setúbal vs Napredak
Live + 6:40pm Corinthians 1 - 2 Cruzeiro SporTV 2
Live 7:00pm San Francisco 0 - 0 Santos de Guápiles
Live 8:00pm Göztepe 0 - 0 Alanyaspor
Live 8:00pm Minnesota United 1 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Live 8:00pm Benfica II vs Casa Pia
Live 8:00pm Union Berlin vs Stoke City
Live 8:00pm Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Piast Gliwice
Live 8:00pm Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Stomil Olsztyn
Live 8:30pm Pachuca vs León
Live 8:30pm Tijuana vs Morelia
Live 9:00pm Rio Grande Valley vs Santos Laguna
Live 11:00pm América vs Atlas fuboTV, Univision Deportes, UnivisionTDN
Asia - AFF Championship 
Live 3:00am Thailand vs Myanmar
*Semi-Final AFF Women's Championships
myCujoo.tv
Live 6:00am Australia U20 vs Vietnam
*Semi-Final AFF Women's Championships
myCujoo.tv
United States - USL Championship 
Live + 7:00pm Atlanta United II 2 - 0 Bethlehem Steel ESPN+
Live + 7:00pm Charleston Battery 1 - 1 Indy Eleven ESPN+
Live + 7:30pm Charlotte Independence 1 - 0 Nashville SC ESPN+
Live + 8:00pm OKC Energy 6 - 4 Las Vegas Lights WatchESPN, ESPNEWS, WatchESPN Australia
Live 10:30pm LA Galaxy II 1 - 4 Reno 1868 ESPN+
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 7:00pm North Carolina Courage vs Washington Spirit NWSLsoccer.com
Live 8:30pm Houston Dash vs Orlando Pride NWSLsoccer.com
Live 10:00pm Seattle Reign vs Utah Royals NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 1:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Pre-Game TSN1, TSN4, TSN5
Live 4:00pm FIFA World Cup Today Fox Sports 1, fuboTV
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Live 10:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight Fox Sports 1, fuboTV
 Angola - Girabola
 Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 Cameroon - Elite ONE
 China - China League One
 Indonesia - Liga 1
 Japan - Emperor's Cup
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 World - Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 2:00am New York City vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 2:00pm New York City vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00pm New York City vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 10:00pm New York City vs New York RB Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 11:00pm New York City vs Montreal Impact fuboTV, YES Network
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 12:00am Russia vs Croatia Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, beIN Sports 1,
Repeat 4:00am Sweden vs England Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV
Repeat 8:00am France vs Belgium Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, SuperSport 4, Sup…
Repeat 9:00am France vs Belgium fuboTV, FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm France vs Belgium Fox Soccer Plus, fuboTV, Sport TV1, Super…
Repeat 8:00pm Croatia vs England Fox Sports 1, fuboTV, UNIVERSO, FOX Dep…
Repeat 10:15pm Croatia vs England fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 6:00am Barcelona vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:30am Barcelona vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 4:30pm Barcelona vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Barcelona vs Levante fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Benevento vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 7:30am Juventus vs Sampdoria fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Internazionale vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Juventus vs Hellas Verona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Juventus vs Bologna fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Marítimo vs Porto fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:30am Porto vs Vitória Setúbal fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 5:00pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 1:00am Grêmio vs Atlético PR PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Sport Recife vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am São Paulo vs Paraná PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Bahia vs Santos PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Flamengo vs América RN PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:30pm Flamengo vs Internacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Ceará vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 2:00pm Barcelona vs Técnico Universitario fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Club Friendly 
Repeat 4:00am Chester vs Liverpool fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Delay 4:30pm Young Boys vs Feyenoord fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network USA
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 5:00am FIFA World Cup Tonight Fox Sports 1, fuboTV
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra beIN SPORTS, fuboTV

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

NorwayJun 27
3:00pm
England
BrazilJun 27
8:30pm
Paraguay
FranceJun 28
3:00pm
USA
VenezuelaJun 28
3:00pm
Argentina
South AfricaJun 28
4:00pm
Namibia
ColombiaJun 28
7:00pm
Chile
ItalyJun 29
9:00am
Netherlands
GermanyJun 29
12:30pm
Sweden
UruguayJun 29
3:00pm
Peru
HaitiJun 29
7:00pm
Canada
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android