Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Jul. 14

  • Thu
    Jul 12
  • Fri
    Jul 13
  • Sat
    Jul 14
  • Sun
    Jul 15
  • Mon
    Jul 16
  • Tue
    Jul 17
  • Wed
    Jul 18
  •  
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Live + 7:00pm New York City 2 - 0 Columbus Crew fuboTV, DIRECTV, YES Network, MLS Live,
Live + 7:00pm New York RB 3 - 2 Sporting KC fuboTV, DIRECTV, FOX Sports GO, MLS Li…
Live + 7:30pm New England 2 - 3 LA Galaxy fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Spectrum Spor…
Live + 7:30pm Montreal Impact 2 - 0 SJ Earthquakes fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, NBC Sports C…
Live + 8:00pm DC United 3 - 1 Vancouver Whitecaps MLS Live, NewsChannel 8, ESPN+, TSN GO,
Live + 8:00pm Minnesota United 3 - 2 Real Salt Lake fuboTV, DIRECTV, MLS Live, Fox Sports No…
Live + 8:00pm Orlando City SC 2 - 1 Toronto FC MLS Live, WRDQ TV 27, ESPN+, TSN GO,
Live + 8:00pm Dallas 3 - 1 Chicago Fire MLS Live, KTXA Dallas, ESPN+, DAZN, Euro…
Live + 9:00pm Colorado Rapids 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo MLS Live, The KUBE, ESPN+, Altitude Spor…
FIFA World Cup 
Live +10:00am Belgium 2 - 0 England
*Third Place Game
fuboTV, FOX Network, Telemundo, FOX Sport…
Ecuador - Primera A 
Live + 5:00pm Delfin 1 - 1 Aucas fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Suda…
Live + 7:30pm Emelec 1 - 0 El Nacional fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, GolTV Suda…
Club Friendly 
Live 4:00am Győri ETO vs Sereď
Live 4:00am Botev Plovdiv vs Tsarsko selo
Live 4:00am Odra Opole vs Karviná
Live 4:00am Soroksár SC vs Slaven Koprivnica
Live 4:00am Gks Katowice vs Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Live 4:15am Pardubice vs Sokol Zápy
Live 4:30am Rapid Wien II 0 - 0 Sturm Graz II
Live 4:30am Ústí nad Orlicí vs Hradec Králové
Live 4:30am Varnsdorf vs Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Live 5:00am Salzburg vs Rennes
Live 5:00am Lokomotíva Košice vs Zemplín Michalovce
Live 5:00am Vysočina Jihlava vs Vrchovina
Live 5:00am Bytovia Bytów vs Starogard Gdański
Live 5:00am Garbarnia Kraków vs Jastrzębie
Live 5:00am Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Partizán Bardejov
Live 5:00am Valašské Meziříčí vs Tychy 71
Live 5:00am Rapperswil-Jona vs YF Juventus
Live 5:00am Paços de Ferreira vs Belenenses
Live 5:00am Paksi SE vs Dorogi
Live 5:30am Chojniczanka Chojnice vs Olimpia Grudziądz
Live 5:30am Rio Ave vs Chaves
Live 5:30am Vitória Guimarães vs Tondela
Live 5:30am UD Oliveirense vs Felgueiras 1932
Live 5:30am Boavista vs Espinho
Live 5:30am Academico Viseu vs Lusitano FCV
Live 5:30am Cova Piedade vs Mafra
Live 5:30am Famalicão vs AR São Martinho
Live 6:00am Köln II 0 - 0 Eintracht Trier
Live 6:00am Nieciecza 1 - 1 Stal Mielec
Live 6:00am HB Køge vs Fremad Amager
Live + 7:00am Bonner SC 4 - 0 Koblenz
Live + 7:00am Ennepetal 3 - 0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Live + 7:00am Meerbusch 0 - 9 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Live 7:00am PSV II vs Darlington
Live 7:00am Lyngby vs Roskilde
Live 7:00am Hvidovre vs Nykøbing
Live 7:00am Wacker Innsbruck vs Ingolstadt
Live 7:00am Wattens vs Köln
Live 7:30am Viktoria Berlin 0 - 0 Lichtenberg
Live 7:30am Port Vale vs Blackburn Rovers
Live 7:30am Welling United vs Charlton Athletic
Live 7:30am Oxford City vs Oxford United
Live 7:30am Arminia Bielefeld vs Jablonec
Live 8:00am St. Gallen 1 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion beIN Sports HD 3, beIN SPORTS CON…
Live 8:00am BFC Dynamo 0 - 0 BSC Süd 05
Live 8:00am Waldgirmes 0 - 0 Hessen Dreieich
Live + 8:00am Wuppertaler SV 2 - 0 Hilden
Live 8:00am Top Oss Amateurs vs Dordrecht
Live 8:00am Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs Osnabrück
Live 8:00am Deinze vs Mechelen
Live 8:00am Wehen Wiesbaden vs Jahn Regensburg
Live 8:00am York City vs Bradford City
Live 8:00am PEC Zwolle vs Excelsior
Live 8:00am Gimnasia La Plata vs Godoy Cruz
Live 8:00am Ulm vs Birmingham City
Live 8:00am Gryf Słupsk vs Lechia Gdańsk
Live 8:00am Augsburg vs Würzburger Kickers
Live 8:00am Zürich vs Atromitos
Live 8:00am Weiche Flensburg vs Borussia M'gladbach
Live 8:00am Korona Kielce vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Live 8:00am Bristol City vs Shrewsbury Town
Live 8:00am Magdeburg vs Energie Cottbus
Live 8:00am Desna vs Sumy
Live 8:00am Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs Hansa Rostock
Live 8:30am Heracles vs Emmen
Live 8:30am Fulham vs Reading
Live 8:30am Estudiantes vs San Martín San Juan
Live 8:30am Loughgall vs Warrenpoint Town
Live + 9:00am Neuchâtel Xamax 1 - 1 PSV ESPN3, WatchESPN, Fox Sports 1, Fox Sport…
Live 9:00am Young Boys vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Live 9:00am Dynamo Dresden vs Zwickau
Live 9:00am Ballinamallard United vs Institute
Live 9:00am Illychivets vs FUS Rabat
Live 9:30am Viktoria Plzeň vs Dynamo Kyiv
Live 10:00am Bury 0 - 0 Liverpool LFCTV GO, DAZN, LFC TV, Arena Sport 1…
Live +10:00am Boreham Wood 0 - 8 Arsenal Arsenal Player
Live +10:00am Boston United 1 - 1 Chesterfield
Live +10:00am Barrow 1 - 0 Crewe Alexandra
Live 10:00am Folkestone Invicta 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
Live 10:00am Chelmsford City 0 - 0 Cambridge United
Live +10:00am Curzon Ashton 0 - 2 Oldham Athletic
Live +10:00am Poole Town 0 - 4 Torquay United
Live 10:00am AFC Wimbledon vs Queens Park Rangers
Live 10:00am AZ vs Lokeren
Live 10:00am Accrington Stanley vs Huddersfield Town
Live 10:00am Stevenage vs Portsmouth
Live 10:00am St Neots Town vs Peterborough United
Live 10:00am Tonbridge Angels vs Gillingham
Live 10:00am Celtic vs Standard Liège
Live 10:00am NAC Breda vs Sparta Rotterdam
Live 10:00am AFC Telford United vs Aston Villa
Live 10:00am Kidderminster Harriers vs Aston Villa
Live 10:00am Halifax Town vs Bolton Wanderers
Live 10:00am Braintree Town vs Ipswich Town
Live 10:00am Fylde vs Preston North End
Live 10:00am Notts County vs Derby County
Live 10:00am Tranmere Rovers vs Wigan Athletic
Live 10:00am Salford City vs Barnsley
Live 10:00am Wycombe Wanderers vs West Ham United
Live 10:00am Margate vs Gillingham
Live 10:00am Hartlepool United vs Sunderland
Live 10:00am MTK vs Senica
Live 10:00am Zlín vs Zlaté Moravce
Live 10:00am Stade Lausanne-Ouchy vs Servette
Live 10:00am Anif vs St. Pauli
Live 10:00am Walsall vs Stoke City
Live 10:00am Szombathelyi Haladás vs Slovácko
Live 10:00am Teplice vs Baník Sokolov
Live 10:00am Forfar Athletic vs Hearts
Live 10:00am Lisburn Distillery vs Ballymena United
Live 10:00am Psni vs Dungannon Swifts
Live 10:00am Ballyclare Comrades vs Ards
Live 10:00am Melksham Town vs Bristol Rovers
Live 10:00am Bangor City vs Linfield
Live 10:00am H&w Welders vs Glentoran
Live 10:00am Rukh Vynnyky vs Lviv
Live 10:30am Debrecen vs UTA Arad
Live 11:00am Chornomorets 0 - 0 Mykolaiv
Live +11:00am Atalanta 4 - 0 Porto
Live 11:00am Hartberg 0 - 0 Weiz
Live 11:00am Irdning 0 - 0 Everton
Live 11:00am Nürnberg vs Hallescher FC
Live 11:00am Rheindorf Altach vs Grasshopper
Live 11:00am Mladá Boleslav vs Erzgebirge Aue
Live 11:00am Wisła Kraków vs Žilina
Live 11:00am Sochaux vs Luzern
Live 11:00am LASK Linz vs Heidenheim
Live 11:00am Sparta Praha vs Zagłębie Lubin
Live 11:00am Beroe vs Botev Galabovo
Live 11:00am Cambuur vs Almere City
Live 11:00am Vlašim vs Loko Vltavín
Live 11:00am Wiener Neustadt vs Rotherham United
Live 11:00am Thun vs Stade Nyonnais
Live 11:00am Illychivets vs Bechem United
Live 11:00am SPAL vs Tamai
Live 11:00am Arsenal Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka
Live 11:30am Caen vs Concarneau
Live 11:30am Skalica vs Opava
Live 11:30am Stripfing vs Floridsdorfer Ac
Live 11:30am Prostějov vs Uničov
Live 11:30am Aluminij vs Dob
Live 11:30am Napoli vs Gozzano
Live 12:00pm İstanbul Başakşehir 0 - 0 1860 München
Live 12:00pm Gyirmót 0 - 0 Vasas
Live 12:00pm Strasbourg vs Dijon
Live 12:00pm Laval vs Lorient
Live 12:00pm Atlético Monzón vs Huesca
Live 12:00pm Paris vs Boulogne
Live 12:00pm Ružomberok vs Třinec
Live 12:00pm Nitra vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Live 12:00pm Diósgyőr vs Maccabi Netanya
Live 12:00pm Schwaz vs Wacker Innsbruck II
Live 12:00pm Arouca vs UD Oliveirense
Live 12:00pm Widzew Łódź vs Katowice
Live 12:00pm Nyíregyháza Spartacus vs Várda SE
Live 12:00pm Rostov vs Slavia Praha
Live 12:00pm Estoril vs Nacional
Live 12:00pm Lille vs Reims
Live 12:00pm Sporting Covilhã vs Santa Clara
Live 12:00pm Portimonense vs Porto II
Live 12:00pm Rubin Kazan' vs Hajduk Split
Live 12:00pm Grenoble Foot 38 vs Bourg en Bresse
Live 12:00pm Lampo 1919 vs Empoli
Live 12:00pm Monori Se vs Mtk
Live +12:30pm Latina 0 - 9 Roma
Live 12:30pm Lommel United vs Sint-Truiden
Live 12:30pm Montpellier vs Clermont
Live 12:30pm Cherno More vs Pomorie
Live 12:30pm Zbrojovka Brno vs Vyškov
Live 12:30pm Debrecen vs Vác
Live 12:30pm Brest vs Stade Briochin
Live 12:45pm Havelse vs Hannover 96
Live + 1:00pm Thes Sport 0 - 3 Olympiakos Piraeus Nova Sports 2, Nova Sports 2 Cyprus
Live 1:00pm Al Duhail 0 - 0 Bischofshofen
Live 1:00pm Hartberg 0 - 0 BAD Gleichenberg
Live 1:00pm Cercle Brugge vs Monaco
Live 1:00pm Zulte-Waregem vs KV Oostende
Live 1:00pm Toulouse vs Ajaccio
Live 1:00pm Rapid Wien vs Hamburger SV
Live 1:00pm Nice vs Sporting CP
Live 1:00pm Radnik Surdulica vs Dinamo Vranje
Live 1:00pm Hapoel Haifa vs Club Brugge
Live 1:00pm Penafiel vs Moreirense
Live 1:00pm Sanjoanense vs Desportivo Aves
Live 1:15pm Puszcza Niepołomice vs Cracovia Kraków
Live 1:30pm Podbeskidzie vs Górnik Zabrze
Live 1:30pm Genk vs Mouscron-Péruwelz
Live 1:30pm Farense vs Marítimo
Live + 2:00pm Lugano 0 - 3 Internazionale
Live + 2:00pm AFC Bournemouth 1 - 1 Sevilla ESPN3, WatchESPN, TV2 Sumo, TV2 Sport P…
Live 2:00pm K. Kontich vs Beerschot-wilrijk
Live 2:00pm Varzim vs Vitória Guimarães II
Live 2:15pm Krško vs Petrolul 52
Live 2:30pm Leyton Orient vs Benfica II
Live 5:00pm Curicó Unido 0 - 0 Rangers
Live 7:00pm Philadelphia Union vs Eintracht Frankfurt
Live 8:00pm Southport 0 - 0 Blackpool
Live 10:30pm Reno 1868 2 - 4 Morelia
United States - USL 
Live + 2:00pm Ottawa Fury 2 - 1 Penn ESPN+
Live + 5:00pm Bethlehem Steel 1 - 1 North Carolina ESPN+
Live + 7:00pm Charleston Battery 2 - 1 Louisville City ESPN+
Live + 7:30pm Cincinnati 2 - 0 Tampa Bay Rowdies ESPN+
Live + 8:00pm Colorado Springs 0 - 1 Sacramento Republic ESPN+
Live 8:00pm Saint Louis 0 - 0 Tulsa Roughnecks ESPN+
Live + 8:30pm Rio Grande Valley 2 - 0 Las Vegas Lights ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Fresno FC 4 - 0 Phoenix Rising ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Orange County 3 - 0 San Antonio ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Portland Timbers II 2 - 1 Swope Park Rangers ESPN+
Live +10:00pm Real Monarchs 2 - 0 Seattle Sounders II ESPN+
United States - National Womens Soccer League 
Live 7:00pm Utah Royals vs Orlando Pride WatchESPN, ESPNEWS, NWSLsoccer.com
Live 7:00pm Sky Blue vs North Carolina Courage NWSLsoccer.com
Live 8:00pm Chicago Red Stars vs Seattle Reign NWSLsoccer.com
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Pre-Game TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Live 6:00pm FIFA World Cup Tonight fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
 Angola - Girabola
 Belarus - Premier League
 Brazil - Serie B
 Brazil - Serie C
 Canada - Canadian Soccer League
 Chile - Copa Chile
 China - China League One
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ethiopia - Premier League
 Finland - Veikkausliiga
 Finland - Ykkönen
 Finland - Kakkonen
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Indonesia - Divisi Utama Liga Indonesia
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Korea Republic - K League 1
 Korea Republic - K League 2
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Norway - 2. Divisjon
 Peru - Segunda División
 Poland - Polish Super Cup
 Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Allsvenskan
 Sweden - Division 1
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Vietnam - V.League 1
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
USA/Canada - Major League Soccer 
Repeat 11:30pm New York City vs Columbus Crew fuboTV, YES Network, beIN Sports 2 Indon…
FIFA World Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Croatia vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, SuperSport 3, Sup…
Repeat 4:00pm Belgium vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Belgium vs England fuboTV, FOX Deportes, SuperSport Maximo
Repeat 8:00pm Croatia vs England fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Belgium vs England fuboTV, UNIVERSO
Repeat 10:00pm Belgium vs England fuboTV, UNIVERSO, SuperSport 4, SuperSp…
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 8:00pm Real Madrid vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Deportivo La Coruña vs Real Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 12:00am Genoa vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 8:30pm Napoli vs Roma fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30pm Sassuolo vs Lazio fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Brazil - Brasileirão 
Repeat 12:00am Palmeiras vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Atletico Minerio vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Ceará vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Fluminense vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00am Palmeiras vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00am Internaional vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Internaional vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Atletico Minerio vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 12:00pm Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 1:00pm Ceará vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Internaional vs Cruzeiro PFC Internacional
Repeat 9:00pm Botafogo vs Grêmio PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Fluminense vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Palmeiras vs Chapecoense PFC Internacional
Ecuador - Primera A 
Repeat 9:30am Independiente del Valle vs Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:00pm Independiente del Valle vs Macará fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Club Friendly 
Delay 12:30pm ATV Irdning vs Everton fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Repeat 2:00pm Real Betis 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest
Delay 2:30pm Bury vs Liverpool fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Delay 6:30pm Young Boys vs Wolverhampton Wanderers fuboTV, Eleven Sports Network
Italy - Coppa Italia 
Repeat 2:30pm Juventus vs Milan fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 3:00am Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Venezuela - Primera División 
Repeat 12:00am Zamora vs Mineros de Guayana fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, DAZN, beIN Sports…
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 2:30am FIFA World Cup Tonight fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 6:30am FIFA World Cup Tonight fuboTV, Fox Sports 1
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, DAZN
Repeat 10:00pm FIFA World Cup Highlights fuboTV, Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

LiverpoolSep 22
10:00am
Southampton
Manchester UnitedSep 22
10:00am
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Schalke 04Sep 22
12:30pm
Bayern München
Real MadridSep 22
2:45pm
Espanyol
Portland ThornsSep 22
4:30pm
North Carolina Courage
West Ham UnitedSep 23
8:30am
Chelsea
ArsenalSep 23
11:00am
Everton
BarcelonaSep 23
2:45pm
Girona
Bayern MünchenSep 25
2:30pm
Augsburg
LeganésSep 26
2:00pm
Barcelona
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android