ADVERTISEMENT
Women's Super League >

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal stream and TV schedule

Brighton & Hove Albion
Postp.
Broadfield Stadium (Crawley, West Sussex)
Events
Table
International

Events

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal Match Events

A. Amador / R. Taylor36'  
L. Meza37'  
  38'R. Azofeifa (pen.) (0 - 1)
G. Villalobos44'  
45+5'  
  45+5'
J. Delgado45+5'  
L. Meza45+7'  
  45+12'I. Smith
I. Morales / J. Tello46'  
J. Cortes / C. Flores46'  
  46'B. Sequeira / B. Martinez
  53'S. Cardenas / R. Azofeifa
  54'H. Rojas / B. Vega
E. Marin / C. Zuniga58'  
  62'S. Cardenas
  64'H. Rojas
A. Mata / M. Gimenez65'  
  68'A. Lopez
  74'H. Rojas
  76'J. Mora / F. Rodriguez
  76'R. Jimenez / A. Lopez

Table

Women's Super League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Chelsea FC 22 18 1 3 71 18 +53 55 WWWLW
2 Manchester City 22 18 1 3 61 15 +46 55 WLWWW
3 Arsenal 22 16 2 4 53 20 +33 50 WWDWW
4 Liverpool 22 12 5 5 36 28 +8 41 WWWWL
5 Manchester United 22 10 5 7 42 32 +10 35 LLWDW
6 Tottenham Hotspur 22 8 7 7 31 36 -5 31 WLDDD
7 Aston Villa 22 7 3 12 27 43 -16 24 LWDLD
8 Everton 22 6 5 11 24 37 -13 23 WDDWL
9 Brighton & Hove Albion 22 5 4 13 26 48 -22 19 LLDLD
10 Leicester City WFC 22 4 6 12 26 45 -19 18 LDLLD
11 West Ham United 22 3 6 13 20 45 -25 15 LDDLD
12 Bristol City 22 1 3 18 20 70 -50 6 LLLLL
Champions League (Qualification)

International Coverage

Brighton & Hove Albion vs Arsenal Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay Caribbean
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
AnguillaESPNPlay Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay Caribbean
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport 1/HDSky Sport Top Event
BarbadosESPNPlay Caribbean
BeninSuperSport Variety 2
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
CanadaSportsnet World NowSportsnet NowSportsnet WorldSportsnet Now Plus
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 2
ChadDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
ComorosSuperSport Variety 2
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CubaESPNPlay Caribbean
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3 MAX
DjiboutiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
DominicaESPNPlay Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ Norte
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Faroe IslandsTV3 MAX
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport 1/HDSky Sport Top Event
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Great BritainSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports FootballSky ShowcaseSky Ultra HD
GrenadaESPNPlay Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
HaitiESPNPlay Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
IcelandViaplay Iceland
InternationalThe FA Player
Ireland RepublicSky Go UKNOWSKY GO ExtraSky Sports Premier LeagueSky Sports FootballSky ShowcaseSky Ultra HD
IsraelSport 1
JamaicaESPNPlay Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MartiniqueESPNPlay Caribbean
MauritaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
MayotteSuperSport Variety 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereStar+ MexicoSky HD
MontserratESPNPlay Caribbean
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSpark Sport
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 2
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 2
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
Puerto RicoESPNPlay Caribbean
ReunionSuperSport Variety 2
RwandaSuperSport Variety 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 2
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 2
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
SomaliaSuperSport Variety 2
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 2DStv App
South SudanDStv Now
SpainDAZN Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay Caribbean
SudanDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Extra
SwitzerlandSky Sport 1/HDSky Sport Top Event
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay Caribbean
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay Caribbean
USAParamount+
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 2
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30