ADVERTISEMENT

West Ham United LFC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of West Ham United LFC directly. We publish West Ham United LFC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch West Ham United LFC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

West Ham United LFC Squad

Goalkeepers

K. O'Hanlon

England

19 years · ·

M. Walsh
# 25 M. Walsh

Ireland Republic

29 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

M. Arnold

Australia

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Defenders

S. Zadorsky

Canada

31 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

K. Smith

Scotland

30 years · 121.3 lb · 5 ft 4 in

A. Denton
# 18 A. Denton

England

20 years · ·

R. Shimizu

Japan

27 years · 103.6 lb · 5 ft 2 in

H. Cissoko

France

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

A. Tysiak

Belgium

24 years · ·

S. Cooke
# 21 S. Cooke

England

24 years · ·

Midfielders

M. Bergman-Lundin

Sweden

24 years · ·

D. Brynjarsdóttir

Iceland

32 years · · 5 ft 10 in

K. Gorry
# 22 K. Gorry

Australia

31 years · 119 lb · 5 ft 1 in

J. Ziu
# 16 J. Ziu

Ireland Republic

21 years · ·

H. Hayashi

Japan

25 years · 110.2 lb · 5 ft 1 in

A. Stringer

England

28 years · · 6 ft 0 in

E. Snerle

Denmark

23 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 5 in

K. Mewis
# 15 K. Mewis

USA

33 years · 141.1 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Attackers

E. Harries

England

22 years · ·

V. Asseyi
# 20 V. Asseyi

France

30 years · 130.1 lb · 5 ft 4 in

P. Ademiluyi

England

17 years · ·

R. Ueki
# 9 R. Ueki

Japan

24 years · 116.8 lb · 5 ft 4 in

Stats

West Ham United LFC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. O'Hanlon 000001000000
M. Walsh 27033001500000
M. Arnold 1350151500100000
Defenders
S. Zadorsky 5406600000000
K. Smith 1598181801010200
A. Denton 77411927900100
R. Shimizu 1620181800010200
H. Cissoko 1267161516210610
A. Tysiak 1061131211310100
S. Cooke 783158711000200
Midfielders
M. Bergman-Lundin 1005050600100
D. Brynjarsdóttir 00000000000
K. Gorry 5467704000100
J. Ziu 57812757801100
H. Hayashi 1352171708021000
A. Stringer 6278713300200
E. Snerle 3478354601100
K. Mewis 923030501000
Attackers
E. Harries 532146861200100
V. Asseyi 1545181803061400
P. Ademiluyi 7680801800000
R. Ueki 1516181807040400

Transfers

West Ham United LFC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
K. Mewis
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Gotham FC-
S. Zadorsky
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Spurs-
K. Gorry
05 January 2024
05 January 2024VittsjöFree
M. Bergman-Lundin
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Häcken-
Transfers Out
K. Flannery
03 February 2024
03 February 2024ReadingFree
L. Evans
25 January 2024
25 January 2024Bristol CityFree
I. Atkinson
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Crystal PalaceFree
J. Stapleton
26 January 2024
26 January 2024ReadingFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada vs Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia