Sweden Women National Football Team
Matches
Info
Matches
Sweden Women Fixtures, Results, Live Scores, Live Streams
« Prev.
Info
Sweden Women Football Association Info & Statistics
Upcoming Top Matches »
Belgium | Jun 17 12:00pm | Slovakia |
Austria | Jun 17 3:00pm | France |
Turkey | Jun 18 12:00pm | Georgia |
Portugal | Jun 18 3:00pm | Czech Republic |
Croatia | Jun 19 9:00am | Albania |
Germany | Jun 19 12:00pm | Hungary |
Scotland | Jun 19 3:00pm | Switzerland |
Slovenia | Jun 20 9:00am | Serbia |
Denmark | Jun 20 12:00pm | England |
Spain | Jun 20 3:00pm | Italy |
Argentina | Jun 20 8:00pm | Canada |
Newsletter Signup »
UEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule · Germany · June 14 - July 14
Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage
Group A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 14, 3:00pm | Germany 5 - 1 Scotland | ||
Jun 15, 9:00am | Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland | ||
Jun 19, 12:00pm | Germany vs Hungary | ||
Jun 19, 3:00pm | Scotland vs Switzerland | ||
Jun 23, 3:00pm | Scotland vs Hungary | ||
Jun 23, 3:00pm | Switzerland vs Germany |
Group B | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 15, 12:00pm | Spain 3 - 0 Croatia | ||
Jun 15, 3:00pm | Italy 2 - 1 Albania | ||
Jun 19, 9:00am | Croatia vs Albania | ||
Jun 20, 3:00pm | Spain vs Italy | ||
Jun 24, 3:00pm | Albania vs Spain | ||
Jun 24, 3:00pm | Croatia vs Italy |
Group C | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 16, 12:00pm | Slovenia vs Denmark | ||
Jun 16, 3:00pm | Serbia vs England | ||
Jun 20, 9:00am | Slovenia vs Serbia | ||
Jun 20, 12:00pm | Denmark vs England | ||
Jun 25, 3:00pm | Denmark vs Serbia | ||
Jun 25, 3:00pm | England vs Slovenia |
Group D | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 16, 9:00am | Poland 1 - 1 Netherlands | ||
Jun 17, 3:00pm | Austria vs France | ||
Jun 21, 12:00pm | Poland vs Austria | ||
Jun 21, 3:00pm | Netherlands vs France | ||
Jun 25, 12:00pm | France vs Poland | ||
Jun 25, 12:00pm | Netherlands vs Austria |
Group E | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 17, 9:00am | Romania vs Ukraine | ||
Jun 17, 12:00pm | Belgium vs Slovakia | ||
Jun 21, 9:00am | Slovakia vs Ukraine | ||
Jun 22, 3:00pm | Belgium vs Romania | ||
Jun 26, 12:00pm | Slovakia vs Romania | ||
Jun 26, 12:00pm | Ukraine vs Belgium |
Group F | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 18, 12:00pm | Turkey vs Georgia | ||
Jun 18, 3:00pm | Portugal vs Czech Republic | ||
Jun 22, 9:00am | Georgia vs Czech Republic | ||
Jun 22, 12:00pm | Turkey vs Portugal | ||
Jun 26, 3:00pm | Czech Republic vs Turkey | ||
Jun 26, 3:00pm | Georgia vs Portugal |
Knockout Stage
Round of 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin | 2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B | ||
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group C | ||
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen | 1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F | ||
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne | 1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F |
Round of 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf | 2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E | ||
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt | 1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C | ||
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich | 1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D | ||
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group F |
Quarter-final | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart | Winner M39 vs Winner M37 | ||
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg | Winner M41 vs Winner M42 | ||
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf | Winner M40 vs Winner M38 | ||
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin | Winner M43 vs Winner M44 |
Semi-final | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich | Winner M45 vs Winner M46 | ||
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund | Winner M47 vs Winner M48 |
Final | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin | Winner M49 vs Winner M50 |
Copa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule · United States · June 20 - July 14
Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage
Group A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA | |||
Argentina vs Canada | |||
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX | |||
Peru vs Chile | |||
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS | |||
Peru vs Canada | |||
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ | |||
Chile vs Argentina | |||
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Argentina vs Peru | |||
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL | |||
Canada vs Chile |
Group B | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA | |||
Ecuador vs Venezuela | |||
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX | |||
Mexico vs Jamaica | |||
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV | |||
Ecuador vs Jamaica | |||
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA | |||
Venezuela vs Mexico | |||
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX | |||
Jamaica vs Venezuela | |||
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ | |||
Mexico vs Ecuador |
Group C | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX | |||
USA vs Bolivia | |||
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL | |||
Uruguay vs Panama | |||
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA | |||
Panama vs USA | |||
Jun 27, 9:00pm | |||
Uruguay vs Bolivia | |||
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL | |||
Bolivia vs Panama | |||
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO | |||
USA vs Uruguay |
Group D | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX | |||
Colombia vs Paraguay | |||
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA | |||
Brazil vs Costa Rica | |||
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ | |||
Colombia vs Costa Rica | |||
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV | |||
Paraguay vs Brazil | |||
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA | |||
Brazil vs Colombia | |||
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX | |||
Costa Rica vs Paraguay |
Knockout Stage
Quarter-final | ||
---|---|---|
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX | 1st Group A vs 2nd Group B | |
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX | 1st Group B vs 2nd Group A |
Quarter-final | ||
---|---|---|
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV | 1st Group C vs 2nd Group D | |
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ | 1st Group D vs 2nd Group C |
Semi-final | ||
---|---|---|
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ | Winner M25 vs Winner M26 | |
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC | Winner M27 vs Winner M28 |
3rd place match | ||
---|---|---|
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC | Loser M29 vs Loser M30 |
Final | ||
---|---|---|
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL | Winner M29 vs Winner M30 |