ADVERTISEMENT

Live Soccer on TV and Online: Saturday Jun. 22

Jun 21

Saturday, Jun. 22

Jun 23
  • Thu
    Jun 20
  • Fri
    Jun 21
  • Sat
    Jun 22
  • Sun
    Jun 23
  • Mon
    Jun 24
  • Tue
    Jun 25
  • Wed
    Jun 26
  •  
?  
  USA/Canada - Major League Soccer
7:30pm
Columbus Crew vs Sporting KC
7:30pm
Philadelphia Union vs Charlotte
7:30pm
Orlando City SC vs Chicago Fire
7:30pm
New York RB vs Toronto FC
7:30pm
DC United vs Houston Dynamo
7:30pm
Cincinnati vs New England
8:30pm
St. Louis City vs Atlanta United
8:30pm
Nashville SC vs New York City
8:30pm
Minnesota United vs Austin
9:30pm
Colorado Rapids vs CF Montréal
9:30pm
Real Salt Lake vs LA Galaxy
10:30pm
Seattle Sounders FC vs Dallas
10:30pm
Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps
10:30pm
Los Angeles FC vs SJ Earthquakes
  South America - Copa América
6:00pm
Ecuador vs Venezuela
9:00pm
Mexico vs Jamaica
  Europe - UEFA Euro
9:00am
Georgia vs Czech Republic
12:00pm
Turkey vs Portugal
3:00pm
Belgium vs Romania
  United States - NWSL
7:30pm
Houston Dash vs San Diego Wave
10:00pm
Bay FC vs Angel City
  Brazil - Brasileirão
TBA
Criciúma vs Internacional
TBA
Cuiabá vs RB Bragantino
TBA
Fortaleza vs Juventude
TBA
São Paulo vs Bahia
TBA
Palmeiras vs Corinthians
TBA
Vasco da Gama vs Botafogo
TBA
Flamengo vs Cruzeiro
TBA
Vitória vs Athletico-PR
TBA
Atlético Mineiro vs Atlético Goianiense
TBA
Grêmio vs Fluminense
  United States - USL Championship
6:00pm
Monterey Bay vs Oakland Roots
7:00pm
Miami FC vs Loudoun United
7:00pm
Indy Eleven vs Orange County SC
7:30pm
North Carolina vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
8:00pm
Louisville City vs Rhode Island
8:30pm
FC Tulsa vs Sacramento Republic
9:00pm
New Mexico United vs Colorado Springs
10:30pm
Phoenix Rising vs Charleston Battery
10:30pm
Las Vegas Lights vs Memphis 901
  United States - MLS Next Pro
7:00pm
Chattanooga vs Carolina Core
8:45pm
North Texas vs Austin II
  United States - USL League Two
TBA
Virginia Marauders vs Christos
TBA
Pathfinder vs Seacoast United Phantoms
TBA
Union Macomb vs South Bend Lions
2:00pm
Lone Star II vs Reading United
4:00pm
Blackwatch Rush vs Boston Bolts
4:00pm
Black Rock vs AC Connecticut
5:00pm
Brevard vs Inter Gainesville
6:00pm
Dayton Dutch Lions vs Kings Hammer
6:00pm
Monterey Bay II vs Project 51O
7:00pm
Michigan Bucks vs Oakland County
7:00pm
Thunder Bay Chill vs Rkc Third Coast
7:00pm
Staten Island Athletic vs New Jersey Copa
7:00pm
Hudson Valley Hammers vs Manhattan
7:00pm
Lionsbridge vs Patuxent
7:00pm
West Virginia Alliance vs SC United Bantams
7:00pm
North Carolina Fusion U23 vs Wake
7:30pm
Southern Soccer Academy vs Athens United
7:30pm
Asheville City vs Dothan United
7:30pm
East Atlanta vs Tennessee
8:00pm
Des Moines Menace vs Sueno
8:00pm
Corpus Christi vs Hill Country Lobos
8:00pm
Louisiana Krewe vs Mississippi Brilla
8:00pm
Blue Goose vs Hattiesburg
8:00pm
Westchester Flames vs Ironbound
8:30pm
Peoria vs St. Charles
9:00pm
Utah Avalanche vs Albion Colorado
9:30pm
Colorado ISA vs Salt City
10:00pm
AMSG vs Coachella
11:00pm
Academica vs San Francisco City
 
Argentina - Primera Nacional
 
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 
Australia - NPL ACT
 
Australia - NPL Victoria
 
Australia - NPL SA
 
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
 
Australia - NPL WA
 
Australia - NPL NSW
 
Australia - NPL Queensland
 
Australia - NPL NorZone
 
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
 
Belarus - First League
 
Belarus - Second League
 
Brazil - Serie C
 
Brazil - Serie D
 
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
 
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Serie B
 
Brazil - Copa Paulista
 
Canada - League 1 Ontario
 
China - China League Two
 
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
 
Egypt - Premier League
 
Ethiopia - Premier League
 
Iceland - Besta deild karla
 
Iceland - 1. deild karla
 
Iraq - Iraqi Premier League
 
Japan - J1 League
 
Japan - J2 League
 
Japan - J3 League
 
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
 
Korea Republic - K League 1
 
Korea Republic - K League 2
 
Korea Republic - K3 League
 
Latvia - Virsliga
 
Lithuania - A Lyga
 
Malaysia - Super League
 
Mongolia - Premier League
 
Norway - 2. Divisjon
 
Norway - Toppserien
 
Russia - FNL 2
 
Russia - Women's Football Championship
 
Singapore - Singapore Premier League
 
Somalia - Somali First Division
 
Tajikistan - Tajik League
 
Tunisia - Tunisian Cup
 
United States - NISA
 
United States - USL League One
 
Uruguay - Segunda División
 
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan Super League
 
Vietnam - V.League 2
 
World - Club Friendly

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android