ADVERTISEMENT
Brasileirão >

Palmeiras vs Corinthians stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
Apr 29, 202317:30
Live
Allianz Parque (São Paulo, São Paulo)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Palmeiras vs Corinthians Match Events

Murilo (1 - 0)16'  
  21'Roger Guedes
Unsportsmanlike conduct
Raphael Veiga (2 - 0)36'  
  38'Maycon / Fausto Vera
Joaquin Piquerez
Unsportsmanlike conduct
39'  
  46'Giuliano / Angel Romero
Mayke
Roughing
55'  
Rafael Navarro / Rony64'  
Jhon Jhon / Raphael Veiga64'  
Garcia / Mayke69'  
  69'Giovane / Yuri Alberto
  69'Paulinho / Adson
  72'Giuliano
Roughing
Rafael Navarro
Unsportsmanlike conduct
72'  
  76'Joaquin Piquerez (o.g.) (2 - 1)
  77'Du Queiroz
Roughing
Giovani / Artur85'  
Richard Rios / Ze Rafael86'  
  86'Fagner / Du Queiroz

Statistics

Palmeiras vs Corinthians Match Statistics

Palmeiras Corinthians
21Shots9
20Fouls14
11Corners3
0Offsides1
2Saves4
Shots
21Total9
6On goal2
7Off goal2
8Blocked5
9Inside box3
12Outside box6
55%Possession45%
Passes
501Total411
427Accurate341
85%Accurate %83%

Table

Brasileirão Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Flamengo 10 6 3 1 18 9 +9 21 WDWWW
2
Botafogo 10 6 2 2 17 9 +8 20 DWWWD
3
Palmeiras 10 6 2 2 13 5 +8 20 WWWWL
4 Athletico-PR 10 5 3 2 14 7 +7 18 DDWLW
5
Bahia 10 5 3 2 14 11 +3 18 LDWDW
6
Cruzeiro 9 5 2 2 12 10 +2 17 WDWLW
7
São Paulo 10 4 3 3 14 9 +5 15 LDDWW
8
RB Bragantino 10 4 3 3 13 11 +2 15 LWLWL
9
Internacional 8 4 2 2 7 5 +2 14 WLDWD
10
Atlético Mineiro 9 3 4 2 14 13 +1 13 LLWDD
11
Juventude 9 3 4 2 11 11 +0 13 WLDWD
12
Fortaleza 9 3 4 2 7 10 -3 13 WLLWD
13
Cuiabá 10 3 1 6 12 15 -3 10 WWLWD
14
Criciúma 8 2 3 3 14 15 -1 9 WDLLL
15
Vitória 10 2 3 5 12 17 -5 9 WWDDL
16
Atlético Goianiense 10 2 2 6 9 14 -5 8 LWDLW
17
Vasco da Gama 10 2 1 7 7 21 -14 7 LDLLW
18
Corinthians 10 1 4 5 7 11 -4 7 LDDLL
19
Grêmio 8 2 0 6 6 10 -4 6 LLLLL
20
Fluminense 10 1 3 6 10 18 -8 6 LLLDL
Relegation

International Coverage

Palmeiras vs Corinthians Live Stream and TV Schedule

SPO Internacional
AlbaniaSPO Internacional
AndorraSPO Internacional
ArgentinaStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Argentina
AustraliaSPO Internacional
AustriaSPO InternacionalSport1 ExtraSportdigital FUSSBALL
AzerbaijanSPO Internacional
BelarusSPO Internacional
BelgiumSPO Internacional
BelizeESPN3 Norte
BoliviaSPO InternacionalESPN2 Colombia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaSPO InternacionalMoja TVSportKlub 3 SerbiaArena Sport 2P
BrazilClaro TV+Premiere
BulgariaSPO Internacional
BurundiSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaSPO Internacional
Cape Verde IslandsSPO Internacional
ChadStarTimes App
ChileSPO InternacionalESPN2 Chile
ColombiaESPN2 Colombia
Congo DRStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
CroatiaSPO InternacionalArena Sport 3 CroatiaSportklub 3 Croatia
CyprusSPO Internacional
Czech RepublicSPO Internacional
DenmarkSPO Internacional
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
EcuadorESPN2 Colombia
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
EstoniaSPO Internacional
FinlandSPO Internacional
FranceSPO Internacional
GeorgiaSPO Internacional
GermanyDAZN GermanySPO InternacionalSport1 ExtraSportdigital FUSSBALL
GhanaStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
Great BritainSPO Internacional
GreeceSPO Internacional
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
Hong KongM Plus Live
HungarySPO Internacional
IcelandSPO Internacional
InternationalOnefootballBrasileirao Play
IsraelSport 3
ItalySPO InternacionalSI Solo CalcioMola TV
KenyaStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
LatviaSPO Internacional
LiechtensteinSPO InternacionalBlue SportBlue Sport 14 Live
LithuaniaSPO Internacional
LuxembourgSPO Internacional
MacauM Plus Live
MacedoniaSPO InternacionalMaxTV GoSportKlub 3 Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MaltaSPO Internacional
MexicoFanatiz MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN3 Mexico
MoldovaSPO Internacional
MonacoSPO Internacional
MontenegroSPO InternacionalSportKlub 3 Serbia
MozambiqueStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
NetherlandsSPO Internacional
New ZealandSPO Internacional
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
NorwaySPO Internacional
PanamaSPO InternacionalStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
ParaguayStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
PeruSPO InternacionalESPN2 Colombia
PolandSPO InternacionalPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport 3
PortugalSPO InternacionalCanal 11
Puerto RicoViX
RomaniaSPO Internacional
RussiaSPO Internacionalmatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch TVMatch! Football 2
RwandaStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
San MarinoSPO Internacional
SerbiaSPO InternacionalSportKlub 3 Serbia
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
SlovakiaSPO Internacional
SloveniaSPO Internacional
South AfricaStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
SpainSPO Internacional
SwedenSPO Internacional
SwitzerlandBlue SportSport1 ExtraSportdigital FUSSBALLBlue Sport 14 Live
TanzaniaStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
Trinidad And TobagoSPO Internacional
TurkeySpor Smart
UgandaStarTimes AppSporty TVStartimes Sports Premium
UkraineSPO Internacional
UruguaySPO InternacionalStar+ ArgentinaESPN2 Colombia
USAParamount+SPO InternacionalViXPremiere
VenezuelaESPN2 Colombia
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30