ADVERTISEMENT

CR Vasco da Gama

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of CR Vasco da Gama directly. We publish CR Vasco da Gama TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch CR Vasco da Gama matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

CR Vasco da Gama Squad

Goalkeepers

Phillipe Gabriel

Brazil

18 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Halls
# 24 Halls

Brazil

24 years · ·

Léo Jardim

Brazil

29 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Keiller
# 13 Keiller

Brazil

27 years · 200.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Lucas Piton

Italy

23 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Roger

Brazil

20 years · ·

Lyncon

Brazil

18 years · ·

Paulinho Babilônia

Brazil

18 years · ·

Julião
# 26 Julião

Brazil

20 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Zé Vitor

Brazil

21 years · ·

João Victor

Brazil

25 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

R. Rojas
# 32 R. Rojas

Paraguay

27 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Paulo Henrique

Brazil

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

J. Rodríguez

Uruguay

27 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Maicon
# 4 Maicon

Brazil

35 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Victor Luís

Brazil

30 years · 167.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Léo
# 3 Léo

Brazil

28 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

G. Medel
# 17 G. Medel

Chile

36 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Marlon Santos

Brazil

21 years · ·

Lucas Eduardo

Brazil

20 years · ·

Rossi
# 31 Rossi

Brazil

30 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Matheus Ferreira

Brazil

18 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Igor

Brazil

18 years · ·

Jair
# 8 Jair

Brazil

29 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Adson
# 28 Adson

Brazil

23 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Rodrigo

Brazil

21 years · ·

Mateus Carvalho

Brazil

22 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

P. Galdames

Chile

27 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Zé Gabriel

Brazil

25 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. Payet
# 10 D. Payet

France

36 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 8 in

De Lucca

Brazil

24 years · ·

J. Sforza
# 20 J. Sforza

Argentina

22 years · 169.8 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Praxedes
# 21 Praxedes

Brazil

22 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Paulinho
# 18 Paulinho

Brazil

27 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Serginho
# 70 Serginho

Brazil

28 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Clayton
# 9 Clayton

Brazil

25 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Rayan
# 77 Rayan

Brazil

17 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Léo Jacó

Brazil

18 years · ·

Erick Marcus

Brazil

20 years · ·

P. Vegetti

Argentina

35 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 1 in

David
# 7 David

Brazil

28 years · 176.4 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Stats

CR Vasco da Gama Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Phillipe Gabriel 00000200000
Halls 1802200400100
Léo Jardim 990111100000000
Keiller 00000700000
Defenders
Lucas Piton 85410910121100
Roger 00000200000
Lyncon 00000200000
Paulinho Babilônia 202020200000
Julião 1362201100000
Zé Vitor 1802200000000
João Victor 6719721300400
R. Rojas 3137433700100
Paulo Henrique 6919813201400
J. Rodríguez 16441311000100
Maicon 2263301800000
Victor Luís 00000700000
Léo 823101002110200
Midfielders
G. Medel 6688802100201
Marlon Santos
Lucas Eduardo 242020200000
Rossi 1937252900100
Matheus Ferreira 00000100000
Igor 00000100000
Jair 423211100001
Adson 3158353510000
Rodrigo 1622202000000
Mateus Carvalho 4529361900201
P. Galdames 5117705012100
Zé Gabriel 62610735310300
D. Payet 78910823224500
De Lucca 2214312703000
J. Sforza 1524131301000
Praxedes 3177343810100
Paulinho 772111100000
Serginho 1553212900000
Attackers
Clayton 752111100000
Rayan 2834311510000
Léo Jacó 101010200000
Erick Marcus 853121600000
P. Vegetti 7249811131200
David 56711746421100

Transfers

CR Vasco da Gama Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
P. Vegetti
28 February 2024
28 February 2024Belgrano-
Victor Luís
03 February 2024
03 February 2024CoritibaFree
P. Galdames
26 January 2024
26 January 2024GenoaFree
David
11 January 2024
11 January 2024InternacionalLoan
Paulo Henrique
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Atlético MG-
Keiller
01 February 2024
01 February 2024InternacionalLoan
R. Rojas
12 January 2024
12 January 2024RiverLoan
Ulisses
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Nacional-
J. Sforza
16 February 2024
16 February 2024Newell's-
João Victor
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Benfica-
Clayton
07 March 2024
07 March 2024Casa Pia€ 3M
Mateus Carvalho
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Náutico-
Rodrigo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Londrina-
MT
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Santa Clara-
Adson
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Nantes-
Léo Jacó
17 January 2024
17 January 2024Nova IguaçuFree
Transfers Out
Gabriel Dias
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AvaíFree
M. Capasso
16 February 2024
16 February 2024OlimpiaLoan
Zé Vitor
02 January 2024
02 January 2024YpirangaFree
Robson Bambu
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Nice-
Miranda
23 February 2024
23 February 2024AmazonasLoan
L. Orellano
23 February 2024
23 February 2024CincinnatiLoan
Riquelme
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SportLoan
Alexander
30 January 2024
30 January 2024YpirangaLoan
Gabriel Pec
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Galaxy€ 9.3K
Juninho
11 January 2024
11 January 2024GoiásFree
Lucas Oliveira
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Volta RedondaLoan
Cadu Neves
03 January 2024
03 January 2024BanguLoan
Marlon Gomes
26 January 2024
26 January 2024Shakhtar D€ 12M
Laranjeira
07 January 2024
07 January 2024MadureiraFree
Figueiredo
11 January 2024
11 January 2024CoritibaLoan
Paixão
20 February 2024
20 February 2024América RNLoan
Cauan Barros
10 February 2024
10 February 2024AmazonasLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30