ADVERTISEMENT

SC Corinthians Paulista

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
News
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of SC Corinthians Paulista directly. We publish SC Corinthians Paulista TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch SC Corinthians Paulista matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

SC Corinthians Paulista Squad

Goalkeepers

Cássio
# 12 Cássio

Brazil

36 years · 202.8 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Felipe Longo

Brazil

19 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Matheus Donelli

Brazil

21 years · 187.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Carlos Miguel

Brazil

25 years · · 6 ft 6 in

Defenders

Fágner
# 23 Fágner

Brazil

34 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

João Pedro

Brazil

20 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Léo Mana
# 35 Léo Mana

Brazil

19 years · ·

Matheus Bidu

Brazil

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Caetano
# 4 Caetano

Brazil

24 years · · 5 ft 11 in

Raul Gustavo

Brazil

24 years · ·

Cacá

Brazil

24 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Matheus França

Brazil

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Hugo
# 46 Hugo

Brazil

26 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

F. Torres
# 25 F. Torres

Ecuador

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

D. Palacios

Ecuador

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Gustavo Henrique

Brazil

31 years · 196.2 lb · 6 ft 5 in

Midfielders

Maycon
# 7 Maycon

Brazil

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Ryan Gustavo

Brazil

20 years · · 5 ft 6 in

Breno Bidon

Brazil

19 years · ·

Igor Coronado

Italy

31 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Guilherme Biro

Brazil

19 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Vitor Meer

Brazil

19 years · ·

Matheus Araújo

Brazil

21 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Paulinho

Brazil

35 years · 178.6 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Ruan Oliveira

Brazil

24 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Raniele
# 14 Raniele

Brazil

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

R. Garro
# 16 R. Garro

Argentina

26 years · ·

Gabriel Moscardo

Brazil

18 years · 160.9 lb · 6 ft 0 in

F. Vera
# 5 F. Vera

Argentina

24 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Kayke
# 31 Kayke

Brazil

19 years · ·

Pedro Henrique

Brazil

33 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Yuri Alberto

Brazil

23 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Arthur Sousa

Brazil

21 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Wesley
# 36 Wesley

Brazil

19 years · ·

Giovane
# 17 Giovane

Brazil

20 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Á. Romero

Paraguay

31 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Gustavo Silva

Brazil

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Pedro Raúl

Brazil

27 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Stats

SC Corinthians Paulista Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Cássio 900101000000101
Felipe Longo 00000100000
Matheus Donelli 00000200000
Carlos Miguel 18022001000000
Defenders
Fágner 816101003003400
João Pedro 901100500000
Léo Mana 1533120800100
Matheus Bidu
Caetano 6799904200201
Raul Gustavo 3144310601300
Cacá
Matheus França 1533121300000
Hugo 74512843401000
F. Torres 990111100100000
D. Palacios 461101200000
Gustavo Henrique 3174402100300
Midfielders
Maycon 836101004022200
Ryan Gustavo 754130800210
Breno Bidon 441010500100
Igor Coronado 151010100000
Guilherme Biro 1243120400000
Vitor Meer 00000200000
Matheus Araújo 3116332800000
Paulinho
Ruan Oliveira
Raniele 937111103000100
R. Garro 5216603110000
Gabriel Moscardo
F. Vera 31910373800000
Attackers
Kayke 141010700000
Pedro Henrique 1244131300100
Yuri Alberto 81311926250100
Arthur Sousa 203030510000
Wesley 57711746510100
Giovane 261010400000
Á. Romero 799111017131400
Gustavo Silva 248112921001000
Pedro Raúl 1814313210200

Transfers

SC Corinthians Paulista Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Pedro Henrique
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Internacional-
Igor Coronado
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Ittihad-
Gustavo Henrique
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Valladolid-
Léo Natel
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Melbourne City-
D. Palacios
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Los AngelesFree
Raniele
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Cuiabá-
F. Torres
14 January 2024
14 January 2024Santos Laguna-
Pedro Raúl
31 January 2024
31 January 2024Toluca-
Hugo
08 January 2024
08 January 2024GoiásFree
Matheus França
15 February 2024
15 February 2024Flamengo-
R. Garro
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Talleres-
Cacá
06 March 2024
06 March 2024Athletico PRLoan
Raul Gustavo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Bahia-
Transfers Out
Renato Augusto
11 January 2024
11 January 2024FluminenseFree
V. Cantillo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Junior-
Rafael Ramos
15 February 2024
15 February 2024CearáFree
Ivan Quaresma
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Internacional-
Lucas Veríssimo
24 January 2024
24 January 2024Benfica II-
B. Méndez
02 January 2024
02 January 2024GranadaFree
Gabriel Araújo
09 January 2024
09 January 2024BanguFree
Mandaca
11 January 2024
11 January 2024JuventudeFree
Roni
16 January 2024
16 January 2024Atlético GOLoan
Rodrigo Varanda
11 January 2024
11 January 2024América MGFree
Felipe Augusto
06 January 2024
06 January 2024Cercle Brugge-
Pedro Henrique
05 February 2024
05 February 2024Zenit€ 9M
João Vinícius
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Novo Hamburgo-

News

SC Corinthians Paulista News

Brasileirao - How to watch and stream all games from June 19-20, 2024

Live Soccer TV · 2 days ago

There will be some great midweek matches to watch and to keep up with all the activity in the South American country. Have a look at them here.

Brasileirao - How to watch and stream all games from June 11-13, 2024

Live Soccer TV · 1 week ago

There will be some great midweek matches to watch and to keep up with all the activity in the South American country. Have a look at them here.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30