ADVERTISEMENT

Atlético Goianiense

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Atlético Goianiense directly. We publish Atlético Goianiense TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Atlético Goianiense matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Atlético Goianiense Squad

Goalkeepers

Ronaldo

Brazil

27 years · · 6 ft 4 in

Pedro Rangel

Brazil

23 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Emerson Júnior

Brazil

24 years · 198.4 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Defenders

Igor Ribeiro

Brazil

22 years · ·

Maguinho

Brazil

32 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Pedro Henrique

Brazil

31 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Luiz Felipe

Brazil

30 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Alix

Brazil

24 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 4 in

Lucas Kal

Brazil

28 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Y. Rodallega

Colombia

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Adriano Martins

Brazil

27 years · ·

Guilherme Romão

Brazil

26 years · 152.1 lb · 5 ft 9 in

Midfielders

M. Zuleta

Colombia

21 years · ·

Gustavo

Brazil

21 years · ·

Roni

Brazil

24 years · · 5 ft 8 in

Rhaldney

Brazil

25 years · ·

Gabriel Baralhas

Brazil

25 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Shaylon

Brazil

26 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Daniel

Brazil

28 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Á. Araos

Chile

27 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Gustavo Campanharo

Brazil

31 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Attackers

Bruno Tubarão

Brazil

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Gabriel Barros

Brazil

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 11 in

A. Cruz

Uruguay

23 years · 147.7 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Luiz Fernando

Brazil

27 years · 145.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. González

Colombia

29 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Danielzinho

Brazil

19 years · ·

E. Rodríguez

Uruguay

20 years · ·

Vágner Love

Brazil

39 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Stats

Atlético Goianiense Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Ronaldo 130615150100000
Pedro Rangel 441010110000
Emerson Júnior 0000050000
Defenders
Igor Ribeiro 59110190000
Maguinho 439743281300
Pedro Henrique 136220190000
Luiz Felipe 180220080000
Alix 126014140003100
Lucas Kal 87312130000
Y. Rodallega 155413060000
Adriano Martins 112413121012100
Guilherme Romão 110513130302100
Midfielders
M. Zuleta 4811165560100
Gustavo
Roni 70910100811300
Rhaldney 441133101120000
Gabriel Baralhas 110914131812300
Shaylon 119514140407000
Daniel 288624241000
Á. Araos 16202120000
Gustavo Campanharo
Attackers
Bruno Tubarão 100412120200000
Gabriel Barros
A. Cruz 499871621000
Luiz Fernando 115714131519000
Y. González 39202020100
Danielzinho 459853492000
E. Rodríguez 433862532000
Vágner Love 5741459596000

Transfers

Atlético Goianiense Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Vágner Love
11 January 2024
11 January 2024SportFree
Gustavo Campanharo
04 March 2024
04 March 2024Internacional-
Maguinho
12 January 2024
12 January 2024GoiásFree
Pedro Henrique
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Lion CityFree
Y. González
01 March 2024
01 March 2024FluminenseLoan
Á. Araos
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Necaxa-
Daniel
10 February 2024
10 February 2024FluminenseLoan
Lucas Kal
16 February 2024
16 February 2024América MG-
Guilherme Romão
11 January 2024
11 January 2024CRBFree
Adriano Martins
11 January 2024
11 January 2024NovorizontinoFree
Y. Rodallega
08 February 2024
08 February 2024EnvigadoLoan
Gabriel Barros
05 March 2024
05 March 2024InternacionalLoan
Roni
16 January 2024
16 January 2024CorinthiansLoan
Emerson Júnior
11 January 2024
11 January 2024InternacionalLoan
A. Cruz
11 January 2024
11 January 2024DanubioFree
Pedro Rangel
10 January 2024
10 January 2024FluminenseLoan
Alix
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Fortaleza-
E. Rodríguez
27 January 2024
27 January 2024Boston RiverLoan
M. Zuleta
11 January 2024
11 January 2024LeonesFree
Transfers Out
Renato
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Remo-
Rodrigo Soares
05 January 2024
05 January 2024NovorizontinoFree
Marcos Serrato
11 January 2024
11 January 2024BrusqueFree
Dodô
22 January 2024
22 January 2024AjmanFree
Willian Maranhão
11 January 2024
11 January 2024AvaíFree
Sillas
15 March 2024
15 March 2024RemoFree
Matheus Sales
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Ulsan-
Lucas Rocha
12 January 2024
12 January 2024Inter LimeiraFree
Jefferson
11 January 2024
11 January 2024JuventudeLoan
Kelvin
10 January 2024
10 January 2024Ulsan-
Gustavo Coutinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024SportFree
Lucas Gazal
11 January 2024
11 January 2024MirassolLoan
Heron
01 January 2024
01 January 2024CRBLoan
Airton
28 February 2024
28 February 2024GuaraniLoan
Léo Rosa
02 January 2024
02 January 2024GoiâniaLoan
Denivys
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Santa Clara-
Renan Silva
26 January 2024
26 January 2024IporáLoan
Guilherme
26 January 2024
26 January 2024IporáLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30