ADVERTISEMENT

Cuiabá EC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Cuiabá EC directly. We publish Cuiabá EC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Cuiabá EC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Cuiabá EC Squad

Goalkeepers

Walter
# 1 Walter

Brazil

36 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Mateus Pasinato

Brazil

31 years · 189.6 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Defenders

Marllon
# 4 Marllon

Brazil

31 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Hernandes

Brazil

19 years · ·

Gabriel

Brazil

20 years · · 6 ft 0 in

Guilherme Madruga

Brazil

23 years · ·

Matheus Alexandre

Brazil

24 years · · 6 ft 2 in

Ramon

Brazil

23 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Alan Empereur

Brazil

30 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Allyson
# 34 Allyson

Brazil

33 years · 154.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Bruno Alves

Brazil

32 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

Eduardo Vinícius

Brazil

18 years · ·

Lucas Mineiro

Brazil

28 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Niltinho

Brazil

19 years · ·

Lucas Fernandes

Brazil

26 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Fernando Sobral

Brazil

29 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Clayson
# 29 Clayson

Brazil

29 years · ·

Railan

Brazil

24 years · ·

Filipe Augusto

Brazil

30 years · 165.3 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Denilson
# 27 Denilson

Brazil

23 years · ·

Luiz Felipe

Brazil

19 years · ·

Rikelme
# 20 Rikelme

Brazil

20 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Max

Brazil

22 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Derik Lacerda

Brazil

24 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 3 in

Eliel

Brazil

21 years · ·

Jonathan Cafú

Brazil

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

L. Giménez

Argentina

24 years · ·

I. Pitta

Paraguay

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

André Luís

Brazil

26 years · 200.6 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Deyverson
# 16 Deyverson

Brazil

32 years · 176.4 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Stats

Cuiabá EC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Walter 3150353500000300
Mateus Pasinato
Defenders
Marllon 3240363600011700
Hernandes
Gabriel
Guilherme Madruga
Matheus Alexandre 2980353322410500
Ramon
Alan Empereur 2951333301211900
Allyson 11351614242300100
Bruno Alves
Midfielders
Eduardo Vinícius
Lucas Mineiro 609167971200400
Niltinho
Lucas Fernandes
Fernando Sobral 1907332112151522700
Clayson 16552322118172210
Railan
Filipe Augusto 10542791862300510
Denilson 1918332310191313800
Luiz Felipe 00000100000
Rikelme 23493127415711300
Max
Attackers
Derik Lacerda 6511951451511000
Eliel
Jonathan Cafú 171932239231103500
L. Giménez
I. Pitta 8082972263151000
André Luís
Deyverson 291836342152122600

Transfers

Cuiabá EC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Bruno Alves
01 January 2024
01 January 2024GrêmioFree
Mateus Pasinato
01 January 2024
01 January 2024América MGFree
André Luís
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Jeonbuk MotorsFree
Lucas Fernandes
19 January 2024
19 January 2024PortimonenseLoan
Ramon
01 February 2024
01 February 2024OlympiakosLoan
Railan
01 January 2024
01 January 2024JacuipenseFree
Guilherme Madruga
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Botafogo SP-
L. Giménez
08 January 2024
08 January 2024ChacaritaFree
Max
08 January 2024
08 January 2024ColoradoFree
Gabriel
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Londrina-
Hernandes
12 February 2024
12 February 2024Santa Cruz-
Eliel
08 January 2024
08 January 2024Ponte PretaFree
Niltinho
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Morrinhos-
Eduardo Vinícius
01 January 2024
01 January 2024América SE-
Transfers Out
P. Ceppelini
09 February 2024
09 February 2024Atl. NacionalFree
Patric Calmon
01 January 2024
01 January 2024VitóriaFree
Raniele
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Corinthians-
Vinícius Barreta
01 January 2024
01 January 2024FigueirenseFree
Lucas Cardoso
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Botafogo SP-
Ricardo Cerqueira
03 January 2024
03 January 2024BanguLoan
Vinicius Peruchi
01 February 2024
01 February 2024HercílioFree
Léo Oliveira
23 January 2024
23 January 2024ItuanoLoan
Tarcísio Muniz
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Capivariano-
Vitão
01 January 2024
01 January 2024ItuanoLoan
Calebe
19 January 2024
19 January 2024InternacionalLoan
Gabryel Freitas
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BanguLoan
Léo Herrero
01 February 2024
01 February 2024HercílioFree
Pablinho
22 February 2024
22 February 2024AudaLoan
Ronald Barbosa
01 January 2024
01 January 2024BanguLoan

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30