ADVERTISEMENT

Criciuma EC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Criciuma EC directly. We publish Criciuma EC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Criciuma EC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Criciuma EC Squad

Goalkeepers

Matheus Teixeira

Brazil

25 years · ·

Alisson

Brazil

28 years · 191.8 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Gustavo

Brazil

31 years · 169.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Kauã Moroso

Brazil

20 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Defenders

Walisson Maia

Brazil

32 years · ·

Claudinho

Brazil

23 years · ·

Guilherme Silva

Brazil

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Eliédson

Brazil

21 years · ·

Jackson

Brazil

20 years · ·

Marcelo Hermes

Brazil

29 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 9 in

M. Trauco

Peru

31 years · 136.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Tobias Figueiredo

Portugal

30 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

W. Ángel

Venezuela

31 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Rodrigo

Brazil

37 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Jonathan

Brazil

31 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Thiago Mina

Brazil

21 years · ·

Midfielders

B. Barcia

Uruguay

23 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Eliel

Brazil

21 years · 165.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

Adriano

Brazil

19 years · ·

Léo Gonçalves

Brazil

21 years · ·

Higor Meritão

Brazil

29 years · ·

Barreto

Brazil

28 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Fellipe Mateus

Brazil

33 years · 156.5 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Candelo

Colombia

32 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

Marquinhos Gabriel

Brazil

33 years · 154.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

Attackers

Felipe Vizeu

Brazil

27 years · 183 lb · 6 ft 0 in

João Carlos

Brazil

22 years · ·

Eduardo Melo

Brazil

22 years · 180.8 lb · 6 ft 1 in

Éder

Italy

37 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Renato Kayzer

Brazil

28 years · 149.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

Y. Bolasie

Chad

34 years · 185.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

Stats

Criciuma EC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
Matheus Teixeira 0000010000
Alisson 901100110000
Gustavo 126014140000300
Kauã Moroso 0000070000
Defenders
Walisson Maia 540660020100
Claudinho 114014140913100
Guilherme Silva 32020120000
Eliédson 42111563100200
Jackson 0000070000
Marcelo Hermes 116713130111210
M. Trauco 375642150200
Tobias Figueiredo 180220020100
W. Ángel 540660011100
Rodrigo 111013130002201
Jonathan 5751064250110
Thiago Mina 0000060000
Midfielders
B. Barcia 3371046360310
Eliel 223030110000
Adriano 1207161100000
Léo Gonçalves 823121120001
Higor Meritão 668972320100
Barreto 106213112420210
Fellipe Mateus 106914122722300
Y. Candelo 24811292130000
Marquinhos Gabriel 82611101713200
Attackers
Felipe Vizeu 955131211114300
João Carlos 31411292121000
Eduardo Melo 427070130000
Éder 440853432100
Renato Kayzer 922141131034100
Y. Bolasie

Transfers

Criciuma EC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Y. Bolasie
11 March 2024
11 March 2024SwanseaFree
Y. Candelo
11 January 2024
11 January 2024Aucas-
W. Ángel
07 February 2024
07 February 2024AucasFree
Tobias Figueiredo
01 March 2024
01 March 2024FortalezaLoan
M. Trauco
11 January 2024
11 January 2024EarthquakesFree
Renato Kayzer
11 January 2024
11 January 2024FortalezaLoan
Higor Meritão
25 January 2024
25 January 2024PumasLoan
Matheus Teixeira
01 February 2024
01 February 2024BahiaLoan
Eduardo Melo
01 January 2024
01 January 2024Giravanz-
B. Barcia
13 January 2024
13 January 2024IndependienteLoan
Transfers Out
Cristovam
11 January 2024
11 January 2024BrusqueFree
Lohan
15 January 2024
15 January 2024Santo AndréFree
Arilson
11 January 2024
11 January 2024CoritibaFree
Léo Costa
05 January 2024
05 January 2024Boavista RJFree
Rômulo
11 January 2024
11 January 2024CRBFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 2 - 2P Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia