Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

EC Vitória

Founded  1899
Stadium  Estádio Manoel Barradas
Capacity  35,980
Manager  João Burse

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Players

#NameAgeA
Goalkeepers
Dalton 3699011110070400
Lucas Arcanjo 24117013130000200
João Cabral 210000020000
Yuri Sena 21901100170000
Defenders
Dani Bolt 231733120100000
Marco Antônio 22188221210113300
Vicente 270000000000
Yuri 200000000000
Guilherme Lazaroni 29678990441210
Iury 304451055390510
Carlos 220000030000
Ewerton Páscoa 332967432130100
Alemão 32175820200210700
Rafael Ribeiro 26199321160000
Midfielders
João Pedro 23767166100180500
Foguinho 2272303050000
Alan Santos 31137917161320400
Zé Vitor 23107505080000
Gustavo Blanco 280000010000
Alan Pedro 203618443110200
Eduardo 221407211831240901
Matheus Tenório 230000000000
Gabriel Santiago 2257113858151100
Dionísio 281761232121121600
Thiaguinho 2984202070000
Gabriel Honório 264201156480000
Attackers
Luidy 2611312012812112200
Rafinha 301276181711418200
S. Tréllez 321287211651366200
Alisson Santos 2053512481101000
Rodrigão 29318734291001
Dinei 38219140140200300
Ruan Nascimento 2182110140000
Hítalo 21171606080000
Roberto 36643155103200000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Dalton 03 May 2022LinenseFree
Guilherme Lazaroni 23 March 2022NovorizontinoFree
Rafinha 13 May 2022São BernardoFree
Dionísio 11 April 2022AlagoinhasFree
Thiaguinho 11 April 2022AlagoinhasLoan
Sanchez 18 April 2022Santa CruzLoan
Gustavo Blanco 24 March 2022Atl. MineiroLoan
Rodrigão 01 June 2022SportFree
Rafael Ribeiro 04 April 2022NáuticoFree
Léo Gomes 06 April 2022ParanaenseLoan
Gabriel Honório 01 July 2022IndependenteLoan
Danilo 02 May 2022AthleticLoan
Zé Vitor 21 July 2022Três PassosLoan
Foguinho 23 May 2022ChapecoenseLoan
Ruan Nascimento 01 January 2022Atl. Mineiro-
Dani Bolt 06 April 2022ParanaenseLoan
Alan Pedro 22 March 2022ABC-
Transfers Out
Wallace 19 January 2022BrusqueLoan
Sérgio Mota 01 January 2022OesteFree
Roberto 01 January 2022ItuanoFree
Guilherme Queiroz 15 June 2022São BernardoFree
Raul Prata 01 January 2022CRBFree
Renan Luis 03 January 2022BarraFree
Fernando Neto 17 February 2022OperárioFree
Gabriel Inocêncio 01 January 2022São BernardoFree
Erik 15 June 2022CianorteFree
Van 01 January 2022Sampaio CorrêaFree
Ronaldo 06 January 2022Atlético GOFree
Gustavo Salomão 01 June 2022BotafogoFree
Caíque 16 February 2022ROCLoan
Thalisson Kelven 01 January 2022MirassolFree
João Victor 01 January 2022GuaraniLoan
Cedric 01 January 2022CSAFree
Vico 01 January 2022CRBFree
Alisson Cassiano 01 April 2022Vila NovaFree
Ronan 01 January 2022Sampaio CorrêaFree
Mateus Jesus 16 January 2022LondrinaFree
Guilherme Rend 01 January 2022Jacuipense-
Eron 01 January 2022Sampaio CorrêaFree
Marcelo Alves 01 January 2022Madureira-
Gabriel Bispo 28 January 2022KuPS-
Caíque Souza 01 January 2022CampinenseFree
Luan Gabriel 08 February 2022Audax AngraLoan
Mateus Moraes 08 August 2022Yokohama-
David da Hora 06 February 2022FK Metalist€ 1.2M
Samuel 18 January 2022Oita-

News

Stream World Cup
on Sling
* $20 first month, cancel any time

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilNov 28
11:00am
Switzerland
PortugalNov 28
2:00pm
Uruguay
WalesNov 29
2:00pm
England
IranNov 29
2:00pm
USA
TunisiaNov 30
10:00am
France
PolandNov 30
2:00pm
Argentina
Costa RicaDec 1
2:00pm
Germany
JapanDec 1
2:00pm
Spain
Korea RepublicDec 2
10:00am
Portugal
CameroonDec 2
2:00pm
Brazil
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group Stage

Group A
Nov 20, 11:00amAl Khor
Qatar 0 - 2 Ecuador
Nov 21, 11:00amDoha
Senegal 0 - 2 Netherlands
Nov 25, 8:00amDoha
Qatar 1 - 3 Senegal
Nov 25, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Netherlands 1 - 1 Ecuador
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Ecuador vs Senegal
Nov 29, 10:00amAl Khor
Netherlands vs Qatar
Group B
Nov 21, 8:00amAl Rayyan
England 6 - 2 Iran
Nov 21, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
USA 1 - 1 Wales
Nov 25, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Wales 0 - 2 Iran
Nov 25, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
England 0 - 0 USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmDoha
Iran vs USA
Nov 29, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Wales vs England
Group C
Nov 22, 5:00amLusail
Argentina 1 - 2 Saudi Arabia
Nov 22, 11:00amDoha
Mexico 0 - 0 Poland
Nov 26, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Poland 2 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Nov 26, 2:00pmLusail
Argentina 2 - 0 Mexico
Nov 30, 2:00pmDoha
Poland vs Argentina
Nov 30, 2:00pmLusail
Saudi Arabia vs Mexico
Group D
Nov 22, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Denmark 0 - 0 Tunisia
Nov 22, 2:00pmAl Wakrah
France 4 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Tunisia 0 - 1 Australia
Nov 26, 11:00amDoha
France 2 - 1 Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Australia vs Denmark
Nov 30, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Tunisia vs France
Group E
Nov 23, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Germany 1 - 2 Japan
Nov 23, 11:00amDoha
Spain 7 - 0 Costa Rica
Nov 27, 5:00amAl Rayyan
Japan vs Costa Rica
Nov 27, 2:00pmAl Khor
Spain vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Khor
Costa Rica vs Germany
Dec 1, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Japan vs Spain
Group F
Nov 23, 5:00amAl Khor
Morocco 0 - 0 Croatia
Nov 23, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
Belgium 1 - 0 Canada
Nov 27, 8:00amDoha
Belgium vs Morocco
Nov 27, 11:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Canada
Dec 1, 10:00amDoha
Canada vs Morocco
Dec 1, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Croatia vs Belgium
Group G
Nov 24, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Switzerland 1 - 0 Cameroon
Nov 24, 2:00pmLusail
Brazil 2 - 0 Serbia
Nov 28, 5:00amAl Wakrah
Cameroon vs Serbia
Nov 28, 11:00amDoha
Brazil vs Switzerland
Dec 2, 2:00pmLusail
Cameroon vs Brazil
Dec 2, 2:00pmDoha
Serbia vs Switzerland
Group H
Nov 24, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Uruguay 0 - 0 Korea Republic
Nov 24, 11:00amDoha
Portugal 3 - 2 Ghana
Nov 28, 8:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Ghana
Nov 28, 2:00pmLusail
Portugal vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Wakrah
Ghana vs Uruguay
Dec 2, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Korea Republic vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Dec 3, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Dec 3, 2:00pmAl Rayyan
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Dec 4, 10:00amDoha
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Dec 4, 2:00pmAl Khor
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Round of 16
Dec 5, 10:00amAl Wakrah
1st Group E vs 2nd Group F
Dec 5, 2:00pmDoha
1st Group G vs 2nd Group H
Dec 6, 10:00amAl Rayyan
1st Group F vs 2nd Group E
Dec 6, 2:00pmLusail
1st Group H vs 2nd Group G
Quarter Final
Dec 9, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Winner Match 53 vs Winner Match 54
Dec 9, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50
Dec 10, 10:00amDoha
Winner Match 55 vs Winner Match 56
Dec 10, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Match 51 vs Winner Match 52
Semi-final
Dec 13, 2:00pmLusail
Winner Quarter-final 1 vs Winner Quarter-final 2
Dec 14, 2:00pmAl Khor
Winner Quarter-final 3 vs Winner Quarter-final 4
Third place match
Dec 17, 10:00amAl Rayyan
Loser Semi-final 1 vs Loser Semi-final 2
Final