ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

AFC Bournemouth vs Leeds United stream and TV schedule

4 - 1
Apr 30, 202309:00
Live
Vitality Stadium (Bournemouth, Dorset)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

AFC Bournemouth vs Leeds United Match Events

J. Lerma (1 - 0)20'  
J. Lerma (2 - 0)24'  
  32'P. Bamford (2 - 1)
Assist: W. Gnonto
  34'M. Wober / L. Cooper
A. Smith
Holding
55'  
J. Anthony / M. Vina62'  
K. Moore / P. Billing62'  
D. Solanke (3 - 1)63'  
  70'Rodrigo / P. Bamford
  71'A. Forshaw / W. McKennie
L. Cook / J. Rothwell73'  
A. Semenyo / K. Moore83'  
J. Stacey / D. Solanke89'  
A. Semenyo (4 - 1)
Assist: J. Anthony
90+1'  

Statistics

AFC Bournemouth vs Leeds United Match Statistics

AFC Bournemouth Leeds United
11Shots15
11Fouls14
1Corners5
2Offsides1
5Saves2
Shots
11Total15
6On goal6
2Off goal7
3Blocked2
10Inside box10
1Outside box5
44%Possession56%
Passes
352Total444
254Accurate351
72%Accurate %79%

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ipswich Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation - Championship
Europa League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

AFC Bournemouth vs Leeds United Live Stream and TV Schedule

Sky Sport NOWTrue Sport 2Sky Sport 6 NZ
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport 6/HD
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
BarbadosCsport.tv
BelgiumPlay SportsPlay Sports 1
BelizeParamount+
BeninSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
CambodiaTrue Sport 2
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
CanadafuboTV Canada
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
ChinaiQiyiMiguQQ Sports Live
ComorosSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Costa RicaParamount+
CroatiaArena Sport 8 Croatia
Czech RepublicCanal+ Sport 4Skylink
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicParamount+Csport.tv
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
El SalvadorParamount+
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
FijiSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FranceMULTISPORTS 1
GabonDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport 6/HD
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
GreeceNova Sports 5
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaParamount+
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
HondurasParamount+
Hong KongNow PlayerNow E624 Now Premier League 4
IcelandSíminnSport 4
IndiaHotstar VIPJioTV
IndonesiaVidio
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
JamaicaCsport.tv
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 3 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
MalaysiaAstro Go
MaliDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
MayotteSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
MexicoParamount+
MontenegroArena Sport 3 Serbia
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
NetherlandsViaplay Netherlands
New ZealandSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
NicaraguaParamount+
NigerDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus Nigeria
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport Premier League 3
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PanamaParamount+Csport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven EXTRA 2
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ReunionSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
RwandaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
SamoaSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
SerbiaArena Sport 3 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2Csport.tvSuperSport Football Plus ROA
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
SingaporeStarHub TV+
SlovakiaCanal+ Sport 4Skylink
Solomon IslandsSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv Now
SpainDAZN Spain
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
ThailandTrue Sport 2
TogoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
TongaSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TurkeybeIN CONNECT Turkey
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAPeacock
VanuatuSky Sport NOWSky Sport 6 NZ
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport OTT 2SuperSport Football Plus ROA
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30