ADVERTISEMENT

Leeds United FC

Matches
Players
Stats
Transfers
*Please note that we do not provide live streaming of Leeds United FC directly. We publish Leeds United FC TV schedules and live stream links strictly for the official rights holding broadcasters and streaming providers only. For how to watch Leeds United FC matches in United States, see additional information below. For any omissions or errors, please contact us.

Players

Leeds United FC Squad

Goalkeepers

K. Darlow
# 28 K. Darlow

England

33 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 2 in

I. Meslier

France

24 years · 163.1 lb · 6 ft 5 in

K. Klaesson

Norway

23 years · 167.6 lb · 6 ft 2 in

H. Christy

England

20 years · ·

D. van den Heuvel

Netherlands

20 years · ·

Defenders

C. Roberts

Wales

28 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 8 in

C. Cresswell

England

21 years · · 6 ft 0 in

P. Struijk

Netherlands

24 years · 174.2 lb · 6 ft 2 in

E. Ampadu

Wales

23 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

J. Rodon
# 14 J. Rodon

Wales

26 years · 194 lb · 6 ft 3 in

J. Firpo

Dominican Republic

27 years · 172 lb · 6 ft 0 in

K. Moore
# 52 K. Moore

England

20 years · ·

S. Byram
# 25 S. Byram

England

30 years · 158.7 lb · 5 ft 10 in

L. Cooper

Scotland

32 years · 160.9 lb · 5 ft 10 in

S. Dallas
# 15 S. Dallas

Northern Ireland

32 years · 178.6 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Midfielders

A. Gray
# 22 A. Gray

England

18 years · ·

J. Shackleton

England

24 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 6 in

I. Gruev
# 44 I. Gruev

Bulgaria

23 years · 158.7 lb · 6 ft 0 in

D. James
# 20 D. James

Wales

26 years · 138.9 lb · 5 ft 7 in

G. Kamara

Finland

28 years · 172 lb · 5 ft 11 in

Attackers

C. Summerville

Netherlands

22 years · · 5 ft 8 in

J. Anthony

England

24 years · · 6 ft 0 in

J. Gelhardt

England

21 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 8 in

G. Rutter
# 24 G. Rutter

France

21 years · 183 lb · 5 ft 11 in

W. Gnonto
# 29 W. Gnonto

Italy

20 years · 143.3 lb · 5 ft 7 in

J. Piroe

Netherlands

24 years · 163.1 lb · 5 ft 11 in

S. Perkins

England

20 years · · 5 ft 10 in

Mateo Joseph

Spain

20 years · ·

P. Bamford

England

30 years · 156.5 lb · 6 ft 0 in

Stats

Leeds United FC Player Statistics

NameA
Goalkeepers
K. Darlow 12521102800000
I. Meslier 3203363600000501
K. Klaesson 9011001100000
H. Christy 00000000000
D. van den Heuvel 00000300000
Defenders
C. Roberts 1778170711100
C. Cresswell 13351401900000
P. Struijk 1989232211130100
E. Ampadu 3420383802001800
J. Rodon 3003353411200610
J. Firpo 1130181267805300
K. Moore 00000000000
S. Byram 151327198101211200
L. Cooper 639147722510000
S. Dallas 00000000000
Midfielders
A. Gray 2952363337502200
J. Shackleton 67497221301200
I. Gruev 12872314921901500
D. James 21173424101810127400
G. Kamara 23573028217602200
Attackers
C. Summerville 282235332263158600
J. Anthony 4232522322710000
J. Gelhardt 17282622200100
G. Rutter 312737361191615600
W. Gnonto 1317301515121572200
J. Piroe 2185342591810112100
S. Perkins 00000000000
Mateo Joseph 931301302100000
P. Bamford 107627101761771100

Transfers

Leeds United FC Transfers

NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
Diego Llorente
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Roma-
R. Koch
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Frankfurt-
Marc Roca
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Betis-
M. Wöber
01 July 2024
01 July 2024M'gladbach-
R. Kristensen
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Roma-
J. Harrison
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Everton-
L. Sinisterra
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bournemouth-
S. Greenwood
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Middlesbrough-
B. Aaronson
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Union Berlin-
C. Drameh
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Birmingham-
S. Perkins
03 January 2024
03 January 2024Oxford-
Transfers Out
J. Rodon
01 June 2024
01 June 2024Tottenham-
D. Spence
04 January 2024
04 January 2024Tottenham-
J. Anthony
01 July 2024
01 July 2024Bournemouth-
L. Hjelde
30 January 2024
30 January 2024Sunderland€ 1.8M

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary vs Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Listings  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30