ADVERTISEMENT
FIFA Women's World Cup >

Canada vs Cameroon stream and TV listings

Canada
K. Buchanan
45'
1 - 0
Jun 10, 201915:00
Live
Cameroon
Stade de la Mosson (Montpellier)
Events
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Canada vs Cameroon Match Events

  37'M. Ndoumbouk
K. Buchanan (1 - 0)
Assist: J. Beckie
45'  
  67'H. Akaba / A. Nchout
  68'G. Enganamouit / M. Ndoumbouk
  74'G. Enganamouit
D. Rose / N. Prince75'  
  82'C. Meyong / J. Yango

Lineups

Canada vs Cameroon Player Lineups

Substitutes

Table

FIFA Women's World Cup Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group B
1 Australia 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6 WLW
2 Nigeria 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5 DWD
3 Canada 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4 LWD
4 Ireland Republic 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1 DLL
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Canada vs Cameroon Live Stream and TV Listings

beIN Sports ConnectSky Sport 4 NZbeIN Sports 4
AlbaniaRTSH Sport
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
AngolaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
ArgentinaDGODIRECTV Sports Argentina
ArubaDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaTRT Spor
BahamasDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
BangladeshSony LIV
BarbadosDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BeninSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
BhutanSony LIV
BotswanaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
BrazilCanais GloboSporTV 2
Brunei DarussalamAstro GobeIN Sports ConnectAstro SupersportbeIN Sports 4
Burkina FasoSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
BurundiSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
CambodiabeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 4
CameroonSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
CanadaTSN+RDS AppCTV AppTSN3TSN4TSN5RDSCTVTSN1
Cape Verde IslandsSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Central African RepublicSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2SL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
ChileDGODIRECTV Sports Chile
ColombiaDGODIRECTV Sports Colombia
ComorosSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Congo DRSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Cook IslandsSky Sport 4 NZ
Costa RicaTeletica En VivoTD +
CuraçaoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
Côte D'IvoireSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Denmarkdr.dkDR 3
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2SL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
EcuadorDGODIRECTV Sports Ecuador
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
El SalvadorTCS GOCanal 4 El Salvador
Equatorial GuineaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
EritreaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
EthiopiaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Faroe Islandsdr.dkDR 3
FijiSky Sport 4 NZ
FinlandYLE AreenaYLE TV2
FranceCanal+ Sport
GabonSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
GambiaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Germanysportschau.de
GhanaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Great BritainBBC Sport WebBBC iPlayerBBC Red Button
Greenlanddr.dkDR 3
GuatemalaTigo Sports Guatemala
GuineaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Guinea-BissauSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Hondurasdeportestvc.comTelecadena 7 y 4
IcelandRUV 2
IndiaSony LIV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect IndonesiabeIN Sports 2 Indonesia
InternationalEurovision Sports
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
Ireland RepublicBBC Sport WebBBC iPlayerTG4BBC Red Button
ItalySKY Go Italia
JapanJ Sports 2
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
KenyaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
LesothoSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
LiberiaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
MadagascarSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
MalawiSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
MalaysiaAstro GoAstro Supersport
MaldivesSony LIV
MaliSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2SL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
MauritiusSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
MayotteSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
MexicoTUDN En Vivo
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
MozambiqueSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
NamibiaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
NepalSony LIV
NetherlandsNPO 1
New ZealandSKY Go NZSky Sport 4 NZ
NigerSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
NigeriaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
NorwayNRK TVNRK2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
PakistanSony LIV
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
PeruDGODIRECTV Sports Peru
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect PhilippinesbeIN Sports 2 HD
Polandsport.tvp.pl
PortugalRTP Play
Puerto RicoDIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
ReunionSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
RwandaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Saint HelenaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
SamoaSky Sport 4 NZ
Sao Tome E PrincipeSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
SeychellesSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Sierra LeoneSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 4 NZ
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2SL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
South AfricaMáXimo 360SuperSport 4SL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
SpainGol
Sri LankaSony LIV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2SL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
SwazilandSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
SwedenTV4 Sport Live 2NRK2C More SwedenTV12 Sweden
SwitzerlandCanal+ SportTRT Spor
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
TanzaniaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
ThailandbeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports 4
TogoSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
TongaSky Sport 4 NZ
Trinidad And TobagoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
TurkeyTRT Spor
UgandaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
UruguayDGODIRECTV Sports Uruguay
USAfuboTVNBC Sports AppUNIVERSO NOWBally SportsTelemundo Deportes En VivoUNIVERSOFox Sports 1
VanuatuSky Sport 4 NZ
VenezuelaDGODIRECTV Sports Venezuela
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 2
ZambiaSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
ZimbabweSL2GSuperSport 4 Africa
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30