ADVERTISEMENT
Premier League >

Arsenal vs Leicester City stream and TV schedule

2 - 1
Feb 10, 201514:45
Live
Emirates Stadium (London)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Arsenal vs Leicester City Match Events

L. Koscielny (1 - 0)
Assist: M. Ozil
27'  
T. Walcott (2 - 0)
Assist:
41'  
  59'Marcin Wasilewski / Matthew Upson
  61'A. Kramaric (2 - 1)
Assist:
  65'M. Wasilewski
T. Rosicky
67'  
Olivier Giroud / Alexis Sánchez68'  
Aaron Ramsey / Theo Walcott73'  
  81'Leonardo Ulloa / Wes Morgan
Mathieu Flamini / Aaron Ramsey82'  
  86'David Nugent / Jefferey Schlupp
  89'D. Simpson
O. Giroud
90+5'  

Statistics

Arsenal vs Leicester City Match Statistics

Arsenal Leicester City
17Shots11
13Fouls15
6Corners6
1Offsides1
3Saves5
Shots
17Total11
7On goal4
57%%Possession43%%

Lineups

Arsenal vs Leicester City Player Lineups

13David Ospina
4Per Mertesacker
6Laurent Koscielny
18Nacho Monreal
39Hector Bellerin
7Tomas Rosicky
19Santi Cazorla
34Francis Coquelin
11Mesut Özil
14Theo Walcott
17Alexis Sánchez
1Wojciech Szczesny
3Kieran Gibbs
5Gabriel Paulista
16Aaron Ramsey
20Mathieu Flamini
12Olivier Giroud
23Danny Welbeck
S
32Mark Schwarzer
3Paul Konchesky
5Wes Morgan
6Matthew Upson
14Robert Huth
17Danny Simpson
8Matthew James
15Jefferey Schlupp
19Esteban Cambiasso
26Riyad Mahrez
40Andrej Kramaric
12Ben Hamer
27Marcin Wasilewski
4Daniel Drinkwater
10Andy King
11Marc Albrighton
23Leonardo Ulloa
35David Nugent
S

Substitutes

S
S

Table

Premier League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Aston Villa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 AFC Bournemouth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Brentford 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Everton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ipswich Town 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Leicester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Newcastle United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Nottingham Forest 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Southampton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Tottenham Hotspur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 West Ham United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Relegation - Championship
Europa League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Arsenal vs Leicester City Live Stream and TV Schedule

103 (HD) mio StadiumESPN Caribbean
AfghanistanRah-e-Farda
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
AngolaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
AnguillaESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPN Caribbean
ArubaESPN Caribbean
AustraliaFoxtel Now
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
BangladeshStar Sports 2 AsiaStar Sports HD 2 Asia
BarbadosESPN Caribbean
BelizeESPN Caribbean
BeninSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
BermudaESPN Caribbean
BhutanStar Sports 2 AsiaStar Sports HD 2 Asia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaSportKlub 2 Serbia
BotswanaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
BrazilESPN Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro Supersport
BulgariaNova Sport Bulgaria
Burkina FasoSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
BurundiSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
CameroonSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
CanadaTSN4
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Cayman IslandsESPN Caribbean
Central African RepublicSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2SuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
ChinaSsports LiveQQ Sports Live
Chinese TaipeiPremierLeaguePass
ComorosSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Congo DRSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Costa RicaSKY Sports Fútbol
CroatiaSportklub 2 Croatia
CubaESPN Caribbean
Czech RepublicDigi Sport 2
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
DenmarkViaplay DenmarkTV3 Sport
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2SuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
DominicaESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicSKY Sports FútbolESPN Caribbean
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
El SalvadorSKY Sports Fútbol
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
EritreaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
EthiopiaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
FinlandmtvV Sport 1MTV3
FranceCanal+ Sport
GabonSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
GambiaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
GeorgiaSilk Sport HD 2
GhanaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
GreeceCosmote Sport 2 HD
GrenadaESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaSKY Sports Fútbol
GuineaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Guinea-BissauSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
HaitiESPN Caribbean
HondurasSKY Sports Fútbol
HungaryDigi Sport 2
IcelandStöð 2 Sport 3
IndiaStar Sports 2 AsiaStar Sports HD 2 Asia
IndonesiabeIN Sports 1 Indonesia
Internationalarsenal.comTalkSport International
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
IsraelSport 2
JamaicaESPN Caribbean
JapanJ Sports 2
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
KazakhstanSport Plus
KenyaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
KosovoSuperSport Kosova 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
LesothoSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
LiberiaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
MacauSsports Live
MacedoniaSportKlub 2 Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
MalawiSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
MalaysiaAstro GoAstro Supersport
MaldivesStar Sports 2 AsiaStar Sports HD 2 Asia
MaliSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
MaltaGO Sports 1
MartiniqueESPN Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2SuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
MauritiusSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
MayotteSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
MexicoSky HDSKY Sports Fútbol
MontenegroSportKlub 2 Serbia
MontserratESPN Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
MozambiqueSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
NamibiaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
NepalStar Sports 2 AsiaStar Sports HD 2 Asia
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
New ZealandPremierLeaguePass
NicaraguaSKY Sports Fútbol
NigerSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
NigeriaSuperSport 5 NigeriaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
NorwayTV 2 PlayTV2 Sport Premium 2
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
PakistanStar Sports 2 AsiaStar Sports HD 2 Asia
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
PanamaSKY Sports Fútbol
PhilippinesPremierLeaguePassbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandCanal+ Family
Puerto RicoESPN Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
ReunionSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
RomaniaDolce Sport 1
RussiaNTV+ Sport Online
RwandaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Saint Kitts And NevisESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPN Caribbean
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
SerbiaSportKlub 2 Serbia
SeychellesSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Sierra LeoneSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
SlovakiaDigi Sport 2
SloveniaPlanetSportklub 2 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2SuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
South AfricaSuperSport 5SuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
SpainGol Stadium
Sri LankaStar Sports 2 AsiaStar Sports HD 2 Asia
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPN Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2SuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
SwazilandSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport 1
SwitzerlandCanal+ Sport
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
TanzaniaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
TogoSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Trinidad And TobagoESPN Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
TurkeyD-Smart GOLig TV 2
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPN Caribbean
UgandaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
UkraineFutbol 1OLL.tv
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
US Virgin IslandsESPN Caribbean
USANBC Sports AppDIRECTVPremier League Extra TimeWestwood One Sports
VietnamON Sports PremiumK+ SPORT 1
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTbeIN Sports Premium 3beIN Sports English 2
ZambiaSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
ZimbabweSuperSport 5 AfricaSuperSport MaXimo 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30