ADVERTISEMENT
AFC Asian Champions League >

Persepolis vs Al Nassr stream and TV listings

Persepolis
0 - 2
Sep 19, 202314:00
Live
Azadi Stadium (Tehrān (Teheran))
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Persepolis vs Al Nassr Match Events

S. Zahedi / M. Torabi8'  
M. Sarlak18'  
  45+2'M. Brozovic
M. Sarlak52'  
M. Rigi55'  
  62'A. Ghareeb (0 - 1)
Assist: M. Brozovic
  72'M. Qasem (0 - 2)
Assist: A. Ghareeb
S. Rafiei / M. Omri73'  
O. Alishah / A. Nemati73'  
  80'S. Al Naji / M. Brozovic
  85'K. Al Ghannam / S. Mane
  85'N. Boushal / S. Al Ghannam
Y. Salmani / S. Zahedi87'  
S. Asadbeigi / S. Sadeghi87'  
  90+1'M. Al Nemer / C. Ronaldo
  90+1'A. Al Hassan / Otavio

Statistics

Persepolis vs Al Nassr Match Statistics

Persepolis Al Nassr
2Shots10
8Fouls11
1Corners5
4Offsides1
4Saves0
Shots
2Total10
0On goal6
1Off goal2
1Blocked2
1Inside box8
1Outside box2
42%Possession58%
Passes
391Total537
311Accurate463
80%Accurate %86%

Table

AFC Asian Champions League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group E
1 Al Nassr 6 4 2 0 13 7 +6 14 DDWWW
2 Persepolis 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8 LDDWW
3 Al Duhail 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7 WWLLL
4 Istiqlol 6 0 3 3 3 9 -6 3 DLDLL
Champions League (Group Stage)

International Coverage

Persepolis vs Al Nassr Live Stream and TV Listings

ESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN CaribbeanTrue Sport 1
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArmeniaTV Start
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
AustraliaParamount+
AustriaSport1 +
AzerbaijanTV Start
BahamasESPN Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2T Sports
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
BelarusTV Start
BelizeESPN Caribbean
BermudaESPN Caribbean
BhutanSony LIV
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVSportKlub 1 Serbia
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro GoAstro Supersport
BulgariaNova Sport Bulgaria
CambodiaTrue Sport 1
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
ChinaiQiyiMigu
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 1 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN Caribbean
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
EstoniaTV Start
FinlandMTV Katsomo
GeorgiaTV Start
GermanySport1 +
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
HondurasStar+ Norte
IndiaJioTVFanCodeSony LIVSONY TEN 2
IndonesiaRCTI+Vision+RCTI
InternationalYouTube
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
IsraelSport 4
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
Korea RepublicTVINGtvN Sports
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
LatviaTV Start
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
MacauiQiyi
MacedoniaMaxTV GoSportKlub 1 Serbia
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN Mexico
MoldovaTV Start
MontenegroSportKlub 1 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2
Netherlands AntillesESPN Caribbean
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
PanamaStar+ Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PhilippinesRCTI+
PortugalCanal 11
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
RussiaTV Start
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSSCTODbeIN Sports AFC
SerbiaSportKlub 1 Serbia
SloveniaSportKlub 5 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SpainLaLiga+ Spain
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
SwedenTV4 PlayTV4 Sportkanalen
SwitzerlandSport1 +
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
ThailandTrue IDTrue Sport 1
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
TurkeySpor Smart
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
UkraineSport 1 UkraineTV Start
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODAbu Dhabi Sports 2beIN Sports AFC
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN Caribbean
USAParamount+
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports AFC
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30