ADVERTISEMENT

Mohammed Abdulhakim Mahdi Al Fatil

Mohammed Abdulhakim Mahdi Al Fatil
Current team: Al Nassr
Playing position: Defender
Nationality: Saudi Arabia
Date of birth: 4 January, 1992 (32 years)
Place of birth: Qatif, Saudi Arabia
Weight: 156.5 lb
Height: 5 ft 10 in
Stats
Trophies
Transfers

Statistics

Mohammed Abdulhakim Mahdi Al Fatil Statistics

Domestic Leagues

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al NassrPro League919131031140100
2022/23Al NassrPro League307070251000
2021/22Al NassrPro League331440270000
2020/21Al AhliPro League179721201111100
2019/20Al AhliPro League125415141150100
2018/19Al AhliPro League195022220221500
2017/18Al AhliPro League367541180100
2016/17Al AhliPro League174921201321300
2015/16Al AhliPro League5748620181000
2014/15Al AhliPro League0000030000
2013/14Al AhliPro League4487522121000
2011/12Al AhliPro League47202050000

Domestic Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2023/24Al NassrKing's Cup0000010000
2022/23Al NassrKing's Cup0000030000
2021/22Al NassrKing's Cup0000010000
2019/20Al AhliKing's Cup180220000000
2019Al AhliKing's Cup0000000000
2018Al AhliKing's Cup8101010000
2017Al AhliKing's Cup197321020000
2016/17Al AhliCrown Price Cup136220110000
2016Al AhliKing's Cup210220010000
2015/16Al AhliCrown Price Cup119211010000
2015Al AhliKing's Cup0000010000
2014Al AhliKing's Cup13101030000
2013/14Al AhliCrown Price Cup0000001000
2012Al AhliKing's Cup91211010000
2011/12Al AhliCrown Price Cup0000020000

International Cups

SeasonTeamCompetition
2024Al NassrClub Friendly30101020000
2023/24Al NassrAFC Asian Champions League429541160000
2023Al NassrArab Club Champions Cup41202060000
2023Al NassrClub Friendly68202020000
2021Al NassrAFC Asian Champions League90110010000
2021Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League520660100100
2020Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League474752220100
2019Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League437550220200
2018/19Al AhliArab Club Champions Cup180220010000
2018Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League97220110000
2017Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League533651050100
2016Al AhliClub Friendly46110100000
2016Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League430550111100
2015Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League90110120000
2013Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League0000020000
2012Al AhliAFC Asian Champions League98211010000

National Team

SeasonTeamCompetition
2026Saudi ArabiaAFC World Cup Qualifiers0000010000
2022Saudi ArabiaAFC World Cup Qualifiers0000000000
2019Saudi ArabiaAFC Asian Cup360440001000
2018Saudi ArabiaAFC World Cup Qualifiers01010100000
2018Saudi ArabiaFriendly180321030000
2017Saudi ArabiaFriendly180220020000
2016Saudi ArabiaFriendly44101010000
2014Saudi Arabia U23Asian Games214330220000
2012Saudi ArabiaWAFF Championship270330000000
2011Saudi Arabia U20FIFA U-20 World Cup345440101000

Trophies

Mohammed Abdulhakim Mahdi Al Fatil Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Saudi-Arabia - Saudi LeagueWinner12015/2016
Saudi-Arabia - Saudi League2nd Place52022/2023, 2017/2018, 2016/2017, 2014/2015, 2011/2012
Saudi-Arabia - King's CupWinner22016, 2012
Saudi-Arabia - King's Cup2nd Place22017, 2014
Saudi-Arabia - Super CupWinner12016/2017
Saudi-Arabia - Crown Prince CupWinner12014/2015
Saudi-Arabia - Crown Prince Cup2nd Place12015/2016
Asia - AFC Champions League2nd Place12012
World - Arab Club Champions CupWinner12023

Transfers

Mohammed Abdulhakim Mahdi Al Fatil Transfers

DateFromToFee
01.07.21AhliNassrN/A

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 0 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain vs Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy vs Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia vs Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia vs England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland vs Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria vs France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania vs Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium vs Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey vs Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30