ADVERTISEMENT
La Liga >

Mallorca vs Almería stream and TV schedule

2 - 2
May 19, 202413:00
Live
Estadi Mallorca Son Moix (Palma de Mallorca)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Mallorca vs Almería Match Events

A. Raillo
Foul
18'  
C. Larin (1 - 0)
Assist: J. Copete
29'  
J. Copete
Tripping
37'  
  41'S. Arribas (1 - 1)
  45+2'L. Romero
Roughing
O. Mascarell / Samu Costa46'  
  58'L. Robertone / G. Melero
  62'L. Robertone
Tripping
M. Morlanes / C. Larin63'  
A. Prats / D. Rodriguez63'  
  64'S. Arribas
Tripping
  65'C. Lozano / L. Romero
  65'Leo Baptistao / L. Suarez
  66'B. Langa (1 - 2)
Assist: S. Arribas
N. Radonjic / J. Copete69'  
T. Lato / J. Costa76'  
  82'A. Radovanovic / A. Centelles
  82'A. Embarba / S. Arribas
S. Darder (2 - 2)
Assist: A. Raillo
83'  

Statistics

Mallorca vs Almería Match Statistics

Mallorca Almería
29Shots7
9Fouls9
12Corners2
2Offsides1
1Saves6
Shots
29Total7
8On goal3
13Off goal2
8Blocked2
17Inside box
12Outside box
52%Possession%
Passes
412Total212
341Accurate325
83%Accurate %153%

Table

La Liga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
1 Real Madrid 38 29 8 1 87 26 +61 95 DDWWW
2 Barcelona 38 26 7 5 79 44 +35 85 WWWWL
3 Girona 38 25 6 7 85 46 +39 81 WWLDW
4 Atlético Madrid 38 24 4 10 70 43 +27 76 WLWWW
5 Athletic Club 38 19 11 8 61 37 +24 68 WWLDW
6 Real Sociedad 38 16 12 10 51 39 +12 60 LWWLW
7 Real Betis 38 14 15 9 48 45 +3 57 DLDWW
8 Villarreal 38 14 11 13 65 65 0 53 DDWWL
9 Valencia 38 13 10 15 40 45 -5 49 DLLDL
10 Deportivo Alavés 38 12 10 16 36 46 -10 46 DWLDW
11 Osasuna 38 12 9 17 45 56 -11 45 DWDDL
12 Getafe 38 10 13 15 42 54 -12 43 LLLLL
13 Celta de Vigo 38 10 11 17 46 57 -11 41 DWWLW
14 Sevilla 38 10 11 17 48 54 -6 41 LLLLW
15 Mallorca 38 8 16 14 33 44 -11 40 WDDWL
16 Las Palmas 38 10 10 18 33 47 -14 40 DDDLL
17 Rayo Vallecano 38 8 14 16 29 48 -19 38 LLWDL
18 Cádiz 38 6 15 17 26 55 -29 33 LDWWL
19 Almería 38 3 12 23 43 75 -32 21 WDLLW
20 Granada 38 4 9 25 38 79 -41 21 LLLLL
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - LaLiga2

International Coverage

Mallorca vs Almería Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports Connect
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
ArgentinaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
ArubaDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
BarbadosDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BeninSuperSport OTT 4
BoliviaTigo Sports Bolivia
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
BrazilStar+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
CanadaTSN+
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 4
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports English 2
ChileDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese TaipeiDAZN Taiwan
ColombiaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Colombia
ComorosSuperSport OTT 4
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
CuraçaoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
CyprusNova Sports News
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports English 2
EcuadorDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Ecuador
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
GabonDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerLaLigaTVPremier Sports 1
GreeceNova Sports News
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerLaLigaTVPremier Sports 1Premier Sports ROI 1
ItalyDAZN Italia
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
MacedoniaArena Sport 9 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports English 2
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
MayotteSuperSport OTT 4
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MontenegroArena Sport 9 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
NigerDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
NigeriaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
PakistanARY ZAPA Sports
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ParaguayTigo Sports+
PeruDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Peru
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
Puerto RicoDIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ReunionSuperSport OTT 4
RussiaOkko Sport
RwandaSuperSport OTT 4
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 4
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 4
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
SerbiaArena Sport 9 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports English 2
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 4
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowTODbeIN Sports English 2
SpainMovistar+DAZN SpainDAZN LaLiga
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4TODbeIN Sports English 2
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
SwedenTV4 Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 7 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TogoDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Trinidad And TobagoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
TurkeyS Sport+
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
UruguayDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Uruguay
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Venezuela
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports English 2
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 4
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport OTT 4
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30