ADVERTISEMENT
La Liga >

Cádiz vs Las Palmas stream and TV schedule

Cádiz
0 - 0
May 19, 202413:00
Live
Las Palmas
Estadio Nuevo Mirandilla (Cádiz)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Cádiz vs Las Palmas Match Events

J. Hernandez
Goal Disallowed - offside
37'  
C. Ramos45+1'  
J. Hernandez
Elbowing
46'  
Juanmi / R. Marti55'  
S. Guardiola / R. Sobrino55'  
B. Ocampo / R. Navarro67'  
  68'Alex Suarez / S. Ramirez
  68'M. Cardona / J. Araujo
  73'J. Campana / E. Loiodice
V. Chust
Roughing
74'  
B. Ocampo
Roughing
82'  
  83'M. Cardona
  84'M. Perrone / Marvin
  84'Munir El Haddadi / A. Moleiro
M. Gomez / C. Ramos85'  
I. Carcelen / J. Zaldua85'  

Statistics

Cádiz vs Las Palmas Match Statistics

Cádiz Las Palmas
10Shots9
13Fouls12
5Corners3
2Offsides4
1Saves3
Shots
10Total9
3On goal1
6Off goal6
1Blocked2
7Inside box
3Outside box
49%Possession%
Passes
440Total213
321Accurate369
73%Accurate %173%

Table

La Liga Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Las Palmas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deportivo Alavés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Celta de Vigo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Atlético Madrid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Mallorca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Valencia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Espanyol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Real Betis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Real Valladolid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Osasuna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Girona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Leganés 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Champions League (Group Stage)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Promotion - Conference League (Qualification: )
Relegation - LaLiga2

International Coverage

Cádiz vs Las Palmas Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports Connect
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ArgentinaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Argentina
ArmeniaFAST TV
ArubaDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
BarbadosDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BoliviaTigo Sports Bolivia
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 5
BrazilDisney+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CanadaTSN+
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ChileDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Chile
ChinaMiguQQ Sports Live
Chinese TaipeiDAZN Taiwan
ColombiaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Colombia
CuraçaoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
EcuadorDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Ecuador
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FrancebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
GermanyDAZN Germany
Great BritainPremier Sports PlayerLaLigaTVPremier Sports 1
IndiaJioTV
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
Ireland RepublicPremier Sports PlayerLaLigaTVPremier Sports 1Premier Sports ROI 1
ItalyDAZN Italia
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LiechtensteinBlue SportBlue Sport 5 Live
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
PakistanARY ZAPA Sports
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ParaguayTigo Sports+
PeruDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Peru
PhilippinesbeIN Sports Connect Philippines
Puerto RicoDIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
RussiaOkko Sport
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SerbiaArena Sport 6 Serbia
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
South AfricaSuperSport 9
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
SpainMovistar+M+ LALIGA TV
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
SwedenTV4 Play
SwitzerlandBlue SportBlue Sport 5 Live
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
Trinidad And TobagoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
TurkeyS Sport+
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
UruguayDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Uruguay
USAESPN+ESPN App
VenezuelaDGOdirectvsports.comDIRECTV Sports Venezuela
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia 1 - 1 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine 0 - 0 Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic 1 - 2 Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia 2 - 0 Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland 2 - 0 Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany 2 - 0 Denmark
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
England 2 - 1 Slovakia
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain 4 - 1 Georgia
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France 1 - 0 Belgium
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal P0 - 0 Slovenia
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
Romania 0 - 3 Netherlands
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria 1 - 2 Turkey
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Spain 2 - 1 Germany
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Portugal 0 - 0P France
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
England P1 - 1 Switzerland
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Netherlands 2 - 1 Turkey
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Spain 2 - 1 France
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Netherlands 1 - 2 England
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Spain vs England


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru 0 - 1 Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile 0 - 1 Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina 2 - 0 Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada 0 - 0 Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador 3 - 1 Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela 1 - 0 Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica 0 - 3 Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico 0 - 0 Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama 2 - 1 USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay 5 - 0 Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia 1 - 3 Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA 0 - 1 Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia 3 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay 1 - 4 Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil 1 - 1 Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica 2 - 1 Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
Argentina P1 - 1 Ecuador
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
Venezuela 1 - 1P Canada
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Colombia 5 - 0 Panama
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
Uruguay P0 - 0 Brazil
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Uruguay 0 - 1 Colombia
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Canada 1 - 1 Uruguay
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Colombia