ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Conference League >

Sivasspor vs Fiorentina stream and TV schedule

1 - 4
Mar 16, 202313:45
Live
Yeni Sivas 4 Eylül Stadyumu (Sivas)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Sivasspor vs Fiorentina Match Events

F. Ulvestad / C. Charisis15'  
E. Yesilyurt (1 - 0)35'  
  44'A. Cabral (1 - 1)
  62'N. Milenkovic (1 - 2)
D. Goutas
Foul
63'  
  65'L. Martinez Quarta
Roughing
C. N'Jie / J. Caicedo66'  
L. James / I. Cofie66'  
  66'Igor / L. Martinez Quarta
M. Yatabare / M. Paluli75'  
E. Gokay / S. Saiz75'  
F. Ulvestad
Roughing
76'  
  78'D. Goutas (o.g.) (1 - 3)
H. Arslan
Roughing
81'  
  83'C. Kouame / A. Cabral
  83'A. Bianco / S. Amrabat
  83'G. Castrovilli / G. Bonaventura
  83'R. Saponara / N. Gonzalez
  89'G. Castrovilli (1 - 4)
  90+2'N. Milenkovic
Unsportsmanlike conduct
E. Yesilyurt
Unsportsmanlike conduct
90+2'  

Statistics

Sivasspor vs Fiorentina Match Statistics

Sivasspor Fiorentina
5Shots17
10Fouls11
3Corners8
2Offsides0
6Saves1
Shots
5Total17
2On goal9
3Off goal5
0Blocked3
1Inside box9
4Outside box8
35%Possession65%
Passes
235Total420
152Accurate345
65%Accurate %82%

Table

UEFA Conference League Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group F
1 Fiorentina 6 3 3 0 14 6 +8 12 DWWWD
2 Ferencváros 6 2 4 0 9 6 +3 10 DWDDD
3 Genk 6 2 3 1 8 5 +3 9 WLDDW
4 Čukarički 6 0 0 6 2 16 -14 0 LLLLL
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off

International Coverage

Sivasspor vs Fiorentina Live Stream and TV Schedule

beIN Sports Connect
AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
AngolaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ArgentinaDisney+ Argentina
AustraliaStan Sport
AustriaSky Sport Austria 6Sky Sport Austria 1
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
BeninSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TV
BotswanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BrazilDisney+ Brazil
Brunei DarussalambeIN Sports ConnectbeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
BulgariaRing.bgVoyo Sport
Burkina FasoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
BurundiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect
CameroonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Cape Verde IslandsDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Central African RepublicSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ChinaMigu
ComorosSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Congo DRDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Costa RicaDisney+ Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 6 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 6
Côte D'IvoireDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Dominican RepublicDisney+ Norte
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
El SalvadorDisney+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
EritreaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandElisa Viihde Viaplay
FranceRMC Sport en direct
GabonDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
GambiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
GeorgiaAdjarasport TV
GhanaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Great Britaindiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 9
GreeceCosmote Sport 6 HD
GuatemalaDisney+ Norte
GuineaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Guinea-BissauDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
HondurasDisney+ Norte
Hong KongbeIN Sports Connect Hong Kong
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
Ireland Republicdiscovery+discovery+ AppTNT Sports 9
ItalySKY Go ItaliaDAZN ItaliaNOW TVSky Sport 254Sky Sport Football
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
KenyaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LesothoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
LiberiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
LiechtensteinBlue Sport
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 2 Serbia
MadagascarDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalawiDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MalaysiabeIN Sports Connect Malaysia
MaliDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MaltaGO TV AnywhereTSN7 Malta
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MauritiusDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MayotteSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
MexicoFox Sports AppFanatiz MexicoDisney+ MexicoFox Sports 2 Mexico
MontenegroArena Sport 2 Serbia
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NamibiaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NicaraguaDisney+ Norte
NigerDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NigeriaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECT
PanamaDisney+ Norte
ParaguayDisney+ Argentina
PolandViaplay Poland
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV6
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ReunionSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Russiamatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 3
RwandaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saint HelenaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SerbiaArena Sport 2 Serbia
SeychellesDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Sierra LeoneDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SingaporebeIN Sports Connect Singapore
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
South AfricaSuperSport Variety 3DStv AppSuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv Now
SpainMovistar+Movistar Liga de Campeones 10
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwazilandDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandBlue Sport
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TanzaniaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect
TogoDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT
TurkeyExxen
UgandaDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
UruguayDisney+ Argentina
USAParamount+
VietnamFPT Play
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECT
ZambiaSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
ZimbabweDStv NowSuperSport Variety 3SuperSport MaXimo 1SuperSport GOtv Select 1
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland 0 - 1 Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland 1 - 1 Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania 0 - 1 Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia 1 - 1 Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark 0 - 0 Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England 0 - 0 Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France 1 - 1 Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands 2 - 3 Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium 2 - 0 Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia 1 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey 0 - 3 Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
Switzerland vs Italy
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
Germany vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
France vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
Portugal vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
Austria vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner Match 39 vs Winner Match 37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner Match 41 vs Winner Match 42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner Match 40 vs Winner Match 38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 43 vs Winner Match 44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner Match 45 vs Winner Match 46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner Match 47 vs Winner Match 48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner Match 49 vs Winner Match 50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador 1 - 2 Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico 1 - 0 Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA 2 - 0 Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay 3 - 1 Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia 2 - 1 Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil 0 - 0 Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30