ADVERTISEMENT
DFB Pokal >

RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim stream and TV schedule

3 - 1
Feb 1, 202312:00
Live
Red Bull Arena (Leipzig)
Events
Stats
Lineups
International

Events

RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim Match Events

E. Forsberg (1 - 0)
Assist: K. Laimer
8'  
  34'Angelino
Tripping
  40'U. Tohumcu
Foul
K. Laimer (2 - 0)
Assist: M. Simakan
41'  
  46'T. Delaney / K. Akpoguma
B. Henrichs / J. Gvardiol46'  
  57'F. O. Becker / C. Baumgartner
  58'S. Nsoki
Roughing
  68'K. Dolberg / U. Tohumcu
A. Haidara / E. Forsberg73'  
  77'K. Dolberg (2 - 1)
Assist: Angelino
  79'J. Che / I. Bebou
Y. Poulsen / Andre Silva79'  
  79'T. Bischof / A. Kramaric
K. Kampl / X. Schlager79'  
T. Werner (3 - 1)
Assist: Y. Poulsen
84'  
  86'S. Nsoki
L. Klostermann / T. Werner89'  

Statistics

RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim Match Statistics

RB Leipzig Hoffenheim
11Shots3
12Fouls9
5Corners0
5Offsides2
0Saves3
Shots
11Total3
6On goal1
1Off goal1
4Blocked1
6Inside box3
5Outside box0
65%Possession35%
Passes
631Total343
542Accurate251
86%Accurate %73%

International Coverage

RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim Live Stream and TV Schedule

ESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN DeportesESPN2 Caribbean
AlbaniaSuperSport 3 Digitalb
AndorraL'Equipe Web
AnguillaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Antigua And BarbudaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaSky GoSky Sport Top EventSky Sport Mix
BangladeshSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
BarbadosESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
BelizeESPN2 CaribbeanESPN3 Norte
BermudaESPN2 Caribbean
BhutanSony LIVSONY TEN 2 HD
BrazilClaro TV+Star+ BrazilESPN4 Brazil
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport 3
BurundiSporty TV
CameroonStarTimes App
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cayman IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
ChadStarTimes App
Congo DRStarTimes AppSporty TV
Costa RicaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
CroatiaArena Sport 5 Croatia
CubaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 6
Czech RepublicNova Sport 1
DenmarkViaplay Denmark
DominicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Dominican RepublicESPNPlay CaribbeanStar+ NorteESPN2 CaribbeanESPN3 Norte
El SalvadorStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
FinlandElisa Viihde ViaplayV Sport 2 Finland
FranceL'Equipe Web
GermanySky GoWOWSky Sport Top EventSky Sport Mix
GhanaStarTimes AppSporty TV
GrenadaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuadeloupeESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
GuamESPN Deportes
GuatemalaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
GuineaStarTimes AppSporty TV
HaitiESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
HondurasStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
Hong KongM Plus Live
HungarySport 1 Hungary
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
InternationalOnefootball
IsraelSport 4
JamaicaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
JapanDAZN Japan
KenyaStarTimes AppSporty TV
KosovoArtMotionART Sport 3
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauM Plus Live
MacedoniaMaxTV GoArena Sport 1 Serbia
MadagascarStarTimes App
MalawiStarTimes App
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Supersport 4
MaldivesSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
MartiniqueESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MexicoStar+ MexicoESPN3 Mexico
MonacoL'Equipe Web
MontenegroArena Sport 1 Serbia
MontserratESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
MozambiqueStarTimes AppSporty TV
NepalSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
NetherlandsZiggo Sport SelectZiggo Sport 14
Netherlands AntillesESPN2 Caribbean
NicaraguaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
NigeriaStarTimes AppSporty TV
NorwayViaplay NorwayV Sport 1
PakistanSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
PanamaStar+ NorteESPN3 Norte
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandEleven Sports 1 Poland
PortugalDAZN Eleven 3 Portugal
Puerto RicoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN DeportesESPN2 Caribbean
RwandaStarTimes AppSporty TV
Saint Kitts And NevisESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
Saint LuciaESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
SerbiaArena Sport 1 Serbia
Sierra LeoneStarTimes AppSporty TV
SlovakiaNova Sport 1
SloveniaArena Sport 1 Premium
South AfricaStarTimes AppSporty TV
Sri LankaSony LIVSONY TEN 2SONY TEN 2 HD
St. Vincent / GrenadinesESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
SwedenViaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandSky Sport Top EventSky Sport Mix
TanzaniaStarTimes AppSporty TV
Trinidad And TobagoESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
U.S. Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN DeportesESPN2 Caribbean
UgandaStarTimes AppSporty TV
UkraineMEGOGO Football 2
United Arab EmiratesDubai Sports 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsESPNPlay CaribbeanESPN2 Caribbean
USAESPN+fuboTVESPN AppESPN Deportes
ZambiaStarTimes App
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 14, 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
Jun 15, 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
Jun 19, 12:00pm Germany vs Hungary
Jun 19, 3:00pm Scotland vs Switzerland
Jun 23, 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
Jun 23, 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
Jun 15, 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
Jun 15, 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
Jun 19, 9:00am Croatia vs Albania
Jun 20, 3:00pm Spain vs Italy
Jun 24, 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
Jun 24, 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
Jun 16, 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
Jun 16, 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
Jun 20, 9:00am Slovenia vs Serbia
Jun 20, 12:00pm Denmark vs England
Jun 25, 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
Jun 25, 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
Jun 16, 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
Jun 17, 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
Jun 21, 12:00pm Poland vs Austria
Jun 21, 3:00pm Netherlands vs France
Jun 25, 12:00pm France vs Poland
Jun 25, 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
Jun 17, 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
Jun 17, 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
Jun 21, 9:00am Slovakia vs Ukraine
Jun 22, 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
Jun 26, 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
Jun 18, 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
Jun 18, 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
Jun 22, 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
Jun 22, 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
Jun 26, 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
Jun 26, 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 29, 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jun 29, 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
Jun 30, 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
Jun 30, 3:00pm Cologne
1st Group B vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
Jul 1, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
Jul 1, 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
Jul 2, 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
Jul 2, 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
Jul 5, 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
Jul 5, 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
Jul 6, 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
Jul 6, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
Jul 9, 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
Jul 10, 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
Jul 14, 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
Jun 20, 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina vs Canada
Jun 21, 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru vs Chile
Jun 25, 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
Jun 25, 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
Jun 29, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
Jun 29, 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
Jun 22, 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
Jun 22, 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
Jun 26, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
Jun 30, 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
Jun 30, 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
Jun 23, 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
Jun 23, 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
Jun 27, 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
Jun 27, 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
Jul 1, 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
Jul 1, 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
Jun 24, 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
Jun 24, 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
Jun 28, 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
Jul 2, 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
Jul 2, 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
Jul 4, 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
Jul 5, 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
Jul 6, 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
Jul 6, 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
Jul 9, 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
Jul 10, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
Jul 13, 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
Jul 14, 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30