ADVERTISEMENT
UEFA Euro Qualifying >

Serbia vs Hungary stream and TV schedule

1 - 2
Sep 7, 202314:45
Live
Stadion Rajko Mitić (Beograd)
Events
Stats
Lineups
Table
International

Events

Serbia vs Hungary Match Events

A. Szalai (o.g.) (1 - 0)
Assist: D. Vlahovic
10'  
  34'B. Varga (1 - 1)
Assist: R. Sallai
  36'W. Orban (1 - 2)
Assist: A. Lang
F. Mladenovic / F. Kostic46'  
A. Zivkovic / N. Radonjic46'  
N. Milenkovic / N. Maksimovic64'  
  67'B. Varga
Foul
  70'A. Fiola / M. Kerkez
  77'M. Adam / B. Varga
  77'M. Kata / A. Nagy
I. Ilic / D. Tadic86'  
L. Jovic / D. Vlahovic86'  
  89'A. Szalai
Delay of game
  90+4'K. Csoboth / R. Sallai

Statistics

Serbia vs Hungary Match Statistics

Serbia Hungary
13Shots8
5Fouls15
4Corners3
1Offsides2
1Saves3
Shots
13Total8
3On goal3
10Off goal2
0Blocked3
12Inside box7
1Outside box1
54%Possession46%
Passes
504Total440
404Accurate337
80%Accurate %77%

Table

UEFA Euro Qualifying Standings

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Group G
1 Hungary 8 5 3 0 16 7 +9 18 WDDWW
2 Serbia 8 4 2 2 15 9 +6 14 DWLWL
3 Montenegro 8 3 2 3 9 11 -2 11 LWLWD
4 Lithuania 8 1 3 4 8 14 -6 6 LDWLD
5 Bulgaria 8 0 4 4 7 14 -7 4 DDLLD
Promotion - Euro
Promotion - Euro (Promotion: )

International Coverage

Serbia vs Hungary Live Stream and TV Schedule

AlgeriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
AndorraL'Equipe Web
AngolaSuperSport OTT 2
AnguillaCsport.tv
Antigua And BarbudaCsport.tv
ArgentinaStar+ Argentina
ArubaCsport.tv
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN Austria
BahamasCsport.tv
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
BangladeshSony LIV
BarbadosCsport.tv
BeninSuperSport OTT 2
BhutanSony LIV
Bosnia And HerzegovinaMoja TVArena Sport 3PArena Sport 1P
BotswanaSuperSport OTT 2
BrazilCanais GloboClaro TV+Star+ BrazilSporTV 3
Brunei DarussalamAstro Go
BulgariaPlay Diema XtraDiema Sport
Burkina FasoSuperSport OTT 2
BurundiSuperSport OTT 2
CameroonSuperSport OTT 2
CanadaDAZN Canada
Cape Verde IslandsSuperSport OTT 2
Cayman IslandsCsport.tv
Central African RepublicSuperSport OTT 2
ChadbeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ChinaiQiyi
ComorosSuperSport OTT 2
Congo DRSuperSport OTT 2
Costa RicaStar+ Norte
CroatiaSportklub 1 Croatia
CyprusCytavision on the GoCytavision Sports 5
Côte D'IvoireSuperSport OTT 2
DenmarkTV2 Play Denmark
DjiboutibeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
DominicaCsport.tv
Dominican RepublicStar+ NorteCsport.tv
EgyptbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
El SalvadorStar+ Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport OTT 2
EritreaSuperSport OTT 2
EstoniaViaplay Estonia
EthiopiaSuperSport OTT 2
Faroe IslandsTV2 Play Denmark
FinlandMTV Katsomo
FranceL'Equipe Web
GabonSuperSport OTT 2
GambiaSuperSport OTT 2
GeorgiaSilk Sport HD 3
GermanyDAZN Germany
GhanaSuperSport OTT 2
Great BritainViaplay UK
GreeceNova Sports 3
GrenadaCsport.tv
GuatemalaStar+ Norte
GuineaSuperSport OTT 2
Guinea-BissauSuperSport OTT 2
HondurasStar+ Norte
HungaryM4 Sports
IcelandViaplay Iceland
IndiaJioTVSony LIV
IndonesiaVision+Sportstars 3K-Vision
InternationalUEFA.tv
IraqbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
IsraelSport 2
JamaicaCsport.tv
JapanDAZN Japan
JordanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
KenyaSuperSport OTT 2
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LatviaViaplay Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LesothoSuperSport OTT 2
LiberiaSuperSport OTT 2
LibyabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
LithuaniaViaplay Lithuania
MacauiQiyi
MadagascarSuperSport OTT 2
MalawiSuperSport OTT 2
MalaysiaAstro GosookaAstro Arena 2
MaldivesSony LIV
MaliSuperSport OTT 2
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
MauritiusSuperSport OTT 2
MayotteSuperSport OTT 2
MexicoBlue To Go Video EverywhereSky HD
MonacoL'Equipe Web
MontserratCsport.tv
MoroccobeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
MozambiqueSuperSport OTT 2
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSuperSport OTT 2
NepalSony LIV
NicaraguaStar+ Norte
NigerSuperSport OTT 2
NigeriaSuperSport OTT 2
NorwayTV 2 Play
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
PakistanSony LIV
PalestinebeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
PanamaStar+ NorteCsport.tv
ParaguayStar+ Argentina
PolandPolsat Box GoPolsat Sport Premium 2
PortugalSport TV MultiscreenSport TV6
Puerto RicoViX
QatarbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ReunionSuperSport OTT 2
RomaniaDigi OnlinePrima PlayDigi Sport 3 RomaniaPrima Sport 2
RussiaOkko Sportmatchtv.ruSportbox.ruMatch! Football 2
RwandaSuperSport OTT 2
Saint HelenaSuperSport OTT 2
Saint Kitts And NevisCsport.tv
Saint LuciaCsport.tv
Sao Tome E PrincipeSuperSport OTT 2
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTOD
SenegalSuperSport OTT 2
SerbiaRTS 1
SeychellesSuperSport OTT 2Csport.tv
Sierra LeoneSuperSport OTT 2
SloveniaSportKlub 1 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
South AfricaSuperSport OTT 2
South SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
Sri LankaSony LIV
St. Vincent / GrenadinesCsport.tv
SudanbeIN SPORTS CONNECTSuperSport OTT 2TODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
SwazilandSuperSport OTT 2
SwedenViaplay SwedenV Sport Extra
SwitzerlandDAZN Switzerland
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
TanzaniaSuperSport OTT 2
TogoSuperSport OTT 2
Trinidad And TobagoCsport.tv
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
TurkeyS Sport+
Turks And Caicos IslandsCsport.tv
UgandaSuperSport OTT 2
UkraineMEGOGO Football 3
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
UruguayStar+ Argentina
US Virgin IslandsCsport.tv
USAfuboTVViXFox Soccer Plus
VietnamTV 360
YemenbeIN SPORTS CONNECTTODbeIN Sports Xtra 2
ZambiaSuperSport OTT 2
ZimbabweSuperSport OTT 2
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Newsletter Signup »

Email:
Why Signup?
This form is protected by reCAPTCHA.
The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Live Soccer TV App
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

UEFAUEFA Euro Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  Germany  ·  June 14 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any UEFA European Championship live streaming or videos on this website. We provide Euro 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the Euro in your country, please visit the UEFA Euro page for full details, or read How to watch and stream Euro 2024.
Group stage

Group A
06/14 3:00pm Germany 5 - 1 Scotland
06/15 9:00am Hungary 1 - 3 Switzerland
06/19 12:00pm Germany 2 - 0 Hungary
06/19 3:00pm Scotland 1 - 1 Switzerland
06/23 3:00pm Scotland vs Hungary
06/23 3:00pm Switzerland vs Germany
Group B
06/15 12:00pm Spain 3 - 0 Croatia
06/15 3:00pm Italy 2 - 1 Albania
06/19 9:00am Croatia 2 - 2 Albania
06/20 3:00pm Spain 1 - 0 Italy
06/24 3:00pm Albania vs Spain
06/24 3:00pm Croatia vs Italy
Group C
06/16 12:00pm Slovenia 1 - 1 Denmark
06/16 3:00pm Serbia 0 - 1 England
06/20 9:00am Slovenia 1 - 1 Serbia
06/20 12:00pm Denmark 1 - 1 England
06/25 3:00pm Denmark vs Serbia
06/25 3:00pm England vs Slovenia
Group D
06/16 9:00am Poland 1 - 2 Netherlands
06/17 3:00pm Austria 0 - 1 France
06/21 12:00pm Poland 1 - 3 Austria
06/21 3:00pm Netherlands 0 - 0 France
06/25 12:00pm France vs Poland
06/25 12:00pm Netherlands vs Austria
Group E
06/17 9:00am Romania 3 - 0 Ukraine
06/17 12:00pm Belgium 0 - 1 Slovakia
06/21 9:00am Slovakia 1 - 2 Ukraine
06/22 3:00pm Belgium vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Slovakia vs Romania
06/26 12:00pm Ukraine vs Belgium
Group F
06/18 12:00pm Turkey 3 - 1 Georgia
06/18 3:00pm Portugal 2 - 1 Czech Republic
06/22 9:00am Georgia vs Czech Republic
06/22 12:00pm Turkey vs Portugal
06/26 3:00pm Czech Republic vs Turkey
06/26 3:00pm Georgia vs Portugal
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
06/29 12:00pm Berlin
2nd Group A vs 2nd Group B
06/29 3:00pm Dortmund
1st Group A vs 2nd Group C
06/30 12:00pm Gelsenkirchen
1st Group C vs 3rd Group D/E/F
06/30 3:00pm Cologne
Spain vs 3rd Group A/D/E/F
Round of 16
07/ 1 12:00pm Düsseldorf
2nd Group D vs 2nd Group E
07/ 1 3:00pm Frankfurt
1st Group F vs 3rd Group A/B/C
07/ 2 12:00pm Munich
1st Group E vs 3rd Group A/B/C/D
07/ 2 3:00pm Leipzig
1st Group D vs 2nd Group F
Quarter-final
07/ 5 12:00pm Stuttgart
Winner M39 vs Winner M37
07/ 5 3:00pm Hamburg
Winner M41 vs Winner M42
07/ 6 12:00pm Düsseldorf
Winner M40 vs Winner M38
07/ 6 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M43 vs Winner M44
Semi-final
07/ 9 3:00pm Munich
Winner M45 vs Winner M46
07/10 3:00pm Dortmund
Winner M47 vs Winner M48
Final
07/14 3:00pm Berlin
Winner M49 vs Winner M50


CopaCopa América Live Streaming and TV Schedule  ·  United States  ·  June 20 - July 14

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any Copa América live streaming or videos on this website. We publish Copa América 2024 TV schedule and links to legal live streams of the official rights holders only. For further details on TV broadcast and Copa América streaming in your country, please visit our Copa América page, or read How to watch and stream Copa América.
Group stage

Group A
06/20 8:00pm Atlanta, GA
Argentina 2 - 0 Canada
06/21 8:00pm Arlington TX
Peru 0 - 0 Chile
06/25 6:00pm Kansas City, KS
Peru vs Canada
06/25 9:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Chile vs Argentina
06/29 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Argentina vs Peru
06/29 8:00pm Orlando, FL
Canada vs Chile
Group B
06/22 6:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Ecuador vs Venezuela
06/22 9:00pm Houston, TX
Mexico vs Jamaica
06/26 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Ecuador vs Jamaica
06/26 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Venezuela vs Mexico
06/30 8:00pm Austin, TX
Jamaica vs Venezuela
06/30 8:00pm Glendale, AZ
Mexico vs Ecuador
Group C
06/23 6:00pm Arlington, TX
USA vs Bolivia
06/23 9:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Uruguay vs Panama
06/27 6:00pm Atlanta, GA
Panama vs USA
06/27 9:00pm
Uruguay vs Bolivia
07/ 1 9:00pm Orlando, FL
Bolivia vs Panama
07/ 1 9:00pm Kansas City, MO
USA vs Uruguay
Group D
06/24 6:00pm Houston, TX
Colombia vs Paraguay
06/24 9:00pm Inglewood, CA
Brazil vs Costa Rica
06/28 6:00pm Glendale, AZ
Colombia vs Costa Rica
06/28 9:00pm Las Vegas, NV
Paraguay vs Brazil
07/ 2 9:00pm Santa Clara, CA
Brazil vs Colombia
07/ 2 9:00pm Austin, TX
Costa Rica vs Paraguay
Knockout Stage

Quarter-final
07/ 4 9:00pm Houston, TX
1st Group A vs 2nd Group B
07/ 5 9:00pm Arlington, TX
1st Group B vs 2nd Group A
Quarter-final
07/ 6 6:00pm Las Vegas, NV
1st Group C vs 2nd Group D
07/ 6 9:00pm Glendale, AZ
1st Group D vs 2nd Group C
Semi-final
07/ 9 8:00pm East Rutherford, NJ
Winner M25 vs Winner M26
07/10 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Winner M27 vs Winner M28
3rd place match
07/13 8:00pm Charlotte, NC
Loser M29 vs Loser M30
Final
07/14 8:00pm Miami Gardens, FL
Winner M29 vs Winner M30