Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Saturday Feb. 24

  • Thu
    Feb 22
  • Fri
    Feb 23
  • Sat
    Feb 24
  • Sun
    Feb 25
  • Mon
    Feb 26
  • Tue
    Feb 27
  • Wed
    Feb 28
  •  
?  
England - Premier League 
Live + 7:30am Leicester City 1 - 1 Stoke City fuboTV, CNBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am AFC Bournemouth 2 - 2 Newcastle United NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion 4 - 1 Swansea City NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Burnley 1 - 1 Southampton NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +10:00am Liverpool 4 - 1 West Ham United fuboTV, CNBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports…
Live +10:00am West Bromwich Albion 1 - 2 Huddersfield Town NBC Sports Gold, TalkSport Radio World,
Live +12:30pm Watford 1 - 0 Everton fuboTV, NBC, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Li…
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 7:00am Celta de Vigo 2 - 0 Eibar fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live +10:15am Real Madrid 4 - 0 Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live +12:30pm Leganés 0 - 0 Las Palmas fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Live + 2:45pm Barcelona 6 - 1 Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Italy - Serie A 
Live +12:00pm Bologna 2 - 0 Genoa fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Live + 2:45pm Internazionale 2 - 0 Benevento fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, Rai Ita…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 9:30am Bayern München 0 - 0 Hertha BSC fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
Live + 9:30am Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Freiburg FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Hannover 96 0 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sportsnet Worl…
Live + 9:30am Stuttgart 1 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Deportes, F…
Live +12:30pm Werder Bremen 1 - 0 Hamburger SV fuboTV, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports GO, Univ…
France - Ligue 1 
Live +11:00am Toulouse 3 - 3 Monaco fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, TV5 Mo…
Live + 2:00pm Dijon 2 - 0 Caen fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 8
Live + 2:00pm Guingamp 2 - 2 Metz fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Lille 1 - 2 Angers SCO fuboTV, DAZN, DAZN, beIN Sports MAX 5
Live + 2:00pm Nantes 0 - 1 Amiens SC fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Live + 2:00pm Rennes 2 - 0 Troyes fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, DAZN,
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live +11:00am Belenenses 1 - 0 Feirense Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 1:15pm Marítimo 3 - 2 Vitória Guimarães Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 3:30pm Paços de Ferreira 1 - 3 Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, BTV Online
Mexico - Liga MX 
Live + 6:00pm Lobos BUAP 5 - 0 Veracruz Univision Deportes, Fanatiz, Sky HD, SKY Pl…
Live + 6:00pm Querétaro 0 - 2 Toluca fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 8:00pm Tigres UANL 2 - 1 Morelia fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Live + 8:06pm Pachuca 2 - 1 León fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live +10:00pm América 0 - 0 Tijuana fuboTV, Univision Deportes, Univision, Univ…
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 3:00pm Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Patronato Fanatiz, Fox Sports Premium Argentina
Live + 3:00pm Lanús 1 - 1 Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, FOX…
Live + 5:15pm Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 0 River Plate Fanatiz, Arena Sport 4 Serbia, Telekanal…
Live + 7:30pm Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Tigre TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz, Fox…
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Live + 3:00pm Deportivo Morón 3 - 3 Aldosivi TyC Sports Play
Live 3:00pm Los Andes vs Juventud Unida G. TyC Sports Play
Live + 4:00pm Estudiantes de San Luis 1 - 0 Almagro TyC Sports Play
Live + 5:00pm Villa Dálmine 0 - 1 Flandria TyC Sports Play
Live + 5:05pm Atlético Rafaela 1 - 1 Independiente Rivadavia fuboTV, TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports…
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana 
Live 3:00pm Acassuso 0 - 0 Fénix TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:00pm Estudiantes Caseros 1 - 0 Atlanta DIRECTV Sports Argentina
Live + 3:00pm Sacachispas 2 - 1 UAI Urquiza TyC Sports Play
Live + 3:05pm Platense 2 - 1 Almirante Brown fuboTV, TyC Sports Argentina, TyC Sports…
Chile - Primera Division 
Live +10:00am Huachipato 3 - 0 Univ. Concepción Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 4:00pm San Luis 0 - 1 Palestino TV Chile, Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Live + 6:30pm Universidad Católica 1 - 0 Unión La Calera Fanatiz, CDF Premium, CDF HD
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 3:15pm Patriotas Boyacá 2 - 1 Alianza Petrolera RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live 5:30pm Rionegro Águilas vs Medellín RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
Live + 7:45pm Deportivo Cali 2 - 0 Millonarios RCN Nuestra Tele, Win Sports
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Live + 4:30pm Pasaquina 1 - 0 Sonsonate
Live + 7:30pm Chalatenango 2 - 3 Isidro Metapán Telecentro
Live + 8:00pm Firpo 1 - 0 Audaz
England - Championship 
Live +10:00am Birmingham City 0 - 2 Barnsley iFollow, BluesTV
Live +10:00am Burton Albion 0 - 1 Millwall iFollow
Live +10:00am Leeds United 1 - 0 Brentford iFollow, LUTV
Live +10:00am Norwich City 0 - 0 Bolton Wanderers iFollow
Live +10:00am Preston North End 0 - 1 Ipswich Town ESPN3, WatchESPN, iFollow, DAZN
Live +10:00am Queens Park Rangers 2 - 5 Nottingham Forest iFollow, QPR+
Live +10:00am Reading 3 - 3 Derby County iFollow, Rams PlayerHD
Live +10:00am Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 4 Aston Villa iFollow, AVTV
Live +10:00am Sunderland 3 - 3 Middlesbrough
Live +12:30pm Fulham 2 - 0 Wolverhampton Wanderers ESPN3, WatchESPN, fulhamfctv, Wolves TV
England - League One 
Live +10:00am Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Scunthorpe United iFollow
Live +10:00am Bury 2 - 1 Gillingham iFollow
Live +10:00am Charlton Athletic 0 - 2 Shrewsbury Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons iFollow
Live +10:00am Northampton Town 0 - 0 Oxford United iFollow
Live +10:00am Peterborough United 1 - 1 AFC Wimbledon iFollow
Live +10:00am Plymouth Argyle 1 - 0 Bradford City iFollow
Live +10:00am Portsmouth 0 - 2 Blackpool iFollow
Live +10:00am Rotherham United 2 - 1 Doncaster Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Walsall 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers iFollow
Live +10:00am Wigan Athletic 1 - 0 Rochdale iFollow
Live 2:45pm Oldham Athletic vs Southend United iFollow
England - League Two 
Live +10:00am Accrington Stanley 1 - 0 Cambridge United iFollow
Live +10:00am Chesterfield 2 - 1 Swindon Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Colchester United 0 - 1 Barnet iFollow
Live +10:00am Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Crawley Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Exeter City iFollow
Live +10:00am Lincoln City 1 - 4 Crewe Alexandra iFollow
Live +10:00am Luton Town 2 - 2 Cheltenham Town iFollow
Live +10:00am Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Coventry City iFollow
Live +10:00am Notts County 2 - 0 Stevenage iFollow
Live +10:00am Port Vale 0 - 0 Newport County iFollow
Live +10:00am Wycombe Wanderers 2 - 4 Morecambe iFollow
Live +10:00am Yeovil Town 0 - 1 Carlisle United iFollow
Germany - Bundesliga 2 
Live + 7:00am Union Berlin 2 - 1 Sandhausen FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 Eintracht Braunschweig FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Kaiserslautern FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Live + 7:00am MSV Duisburg 2 - 1 Ingolstadt FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sky Sport Bun…
Club Friendly 
Live 3:00am Ural II vs Chelyabinsk
Live 4:30am Schweinfurt 7 - 2 Eltersdorf
Live + 5:00am Hb Køge 5 - 1 Skovshoved
Live 5:00am Rozwój Katowice vs Katowice
Live + 6:00am Fremad Amager 1 - 2 Landskrona
Live 6:00am Strogino vs Ryazan
Live + 6:00am Olimpia Grudziądz 0 - 1 Gryf Wejherowo
Live + 6:00am Grorud 1 - 4 Elverum
Live 6:00am Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 - 1 Bełchatów
Live 7:00am Kuban' Krasnodar II vs Biolog
Live + 7:30am Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Luch Minsk
Live 8:00am Hønefoss vs Gjøvik-Lyn
Live 8:00am Bryne 1 - 0 Vard
Live 8:00am Arendal vs Fram
Live + 8:00am Brage 3 - 3 Västerås SK
Live + 9:00am Mjøndalen 3 - 1 Raufoss
Live + 9:30am Ufa 2 - 1 Red Arrows
Live +10:00am Åsane 0 - 2 Brann
Live 10:00am Sogndal vs Florø
Live 11:30am Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC
Live 5:00pm Minnesota United vs Columbus Crew
*Carolina Challenge Cup
fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live 6:00pm Portland Timbers vs Sporting KC
Live 7:30pm Charleston Battery vs Atlanta United
*Carolina Challenge Cup
fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Live 8:15pm New England vs Houston Dynamo
Live 10:00pm LA Galaxy vs Vancouver Whitecaps
Africa - CAF Super Cup 
Live +11:15am Wydad Casablanca 1 - 0 TP Mazembe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT,
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Live 6:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Potros UAEM fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, Sky HD, SKY…
Live + 8:00pm Cafetaleros de Tapachula 1 - 2 Mineros de Zacatecas TVC Deportes
Live + 8:00pm Celaya 3 - 1 Correcaminos UAT Sky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Live + 9:00pm Tampico Madero 0 - 2 Juárez Multimedios TV
Peru - Primera Division 
Live + 3:30pm Unión Comercio 2 - 1 Deportivo Municipal Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live + 5:45pm Sport Huancayo 2 - 0 Sport Boys Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Live 8:00pm Melgar vs Deportivo Binacional Peru Magico, Fanatiz
Soccer Shows 
Live 9:30am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 9:30am Premier League Pre-Games TSN2, TSN4, TSN5
Live 10:00am The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 12:15pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Live 4:45pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 4:45pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekend beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
 Africa - CAF Champions League
 Albania - Superliga
 Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana
 Australia - A-League
 Austria - Football Bundesliga
 Austria - Regionalliga
 Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
 Belgium - First Division A
 Belize - Premier League of Belize
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A2
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A3
 Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
 Brazil - Campeonato Cearense
 Brazil - Campeonato Goiano
 Brazil - Campeonato Potiguar
 Bulgaria - Parva Liga
 Bulgaria - B Group
 Costa Rica - Primera Division
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Croatia - 1. HNL
 Croatia - Treća HNL
 Cyprus - First Division
 Cyprus - 2. Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 Egypt - Premier League
 England - National League
 England - FA WSL
 England - National League N / S
 England - Non League Premier
 England - Non League Division One
 England - FA Trophy
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - Ligue 2
 France - Championnat National
 France - CFA
 France - CFA 2
 Germany - 3. Liga
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 Germany - Frauen-Bundesliga
 Ghana - Ghana Premier League
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Greece - Gamma Ethniki
 Guatemala - Liga Nacional
 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
 Honduras - Liga Nacional
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 Hong Kong - HKFA 1st Division
 Hungary - NB1
 India - Indian Super League
 India - I-League
 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Ireland Republic - First Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Japan - J1 League
 Japan - J2 League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kenya - Kenyan Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Lithuania - A Lyga
 Luxembourg - National Division
 Macedonia - Prva Liga
 Malaysia - Super League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Malta - Premier League
 Montenegro - Prva Crnogorska Liga
 Morocco - Botola Pro
 Namibia - Namibia Premier League
 Netherlands - Eredivisie
 Netherlands - Topklasse
 New Zealand - ASB Premiership
 Nicaragua - Primera División
 Northern Ireland - NIFL Premiership
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Poland - Ekstraklasa
 Portugal - LigaPro
 Qatar - Qatar Stars League
 Romania - Liga I
 Romania - Liga II
 Scotland - Scottish Premiership
 Scotland - Scottish Championship
 Scotland - Scottish League One
 Scotland - Scottish League Two
 Serbia - Super Liga
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Slovenia - Prva Liga
 South Africa - ABSA Premiership
 South Africa - National First Division
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Spain - Tercera División
 Spain - Laliga Iberdrola
 Sudan - Sudan Premier League
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Switzerland - Axpo Super League
 Thailand - Thai Premier League
 Thailand - Thai Division 1
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 Ukraine - Premier League
 United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League
 United Arab Emirates - UAE Division 1 Group A
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 Wales - Premier League
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 6:00am Chelsea vs Barcelona Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 1:00pm Chelsea vs Barcelona FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Sevilla vs Manchester United FOX Deportes
Repeat 4:00pm Chelsea vs Barcelona Fox Sports Midwest
Repeat 9:00pm Sevilla vs Manchester United Fox Sports Florida
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:00pm Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 9:00pm Barcelona vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 7:00am Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 12:25pm Bayern München vs Hertha BSC UniMás, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 2:00pm Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio
Repeat 4:00pm Bayern München vs Hertha BSC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00pm Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg Fox Sports Detroit, Fox Sports South
Repeat 6:00pm Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00pm Bayern München vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports 2, Sport TV2, ESPN2 Norte, S…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 3:00am Rio Ave vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:00pm Rio Ave vs Desportivo Aves fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 12:00am Puebla vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00am Puebla vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30am Atlas vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:00am Puebla vs Necaxa Univision Deportes
Repeat 7:30am Atlas vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:00pm Atlas vs Monterrey Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 12:00am Olimpo vs Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Olimpo vs Arsenal TyC Sports Internacional
Delay 5:00pm Defensa y Justicia vs Patronato TyC Sports Internacional
Repeat 9:30pm Lanús vs Rosario Central TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Nacional 
Delay 11:30pm Atlético Rafaela vs Independiente Rivadavia TyC Sports Internacional
Austria - Football Bundesliga 
Repeat 10:00am Admira Wacker Mödling vs Austria Wien
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 2:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Delay 10:00pm Corinthians vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 12:00am Internacional vs São Luiz PFC Internacional
Repeat 5:00am Internacional vs São Luiz PFC Internacional
Repeat 10:00pm Grêmio vs Novo Hamburgo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 3:00am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00am Nova Iguaçu vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:00pm Fluminense vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 11:00pm Botafogo vs Cabofriense PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 1:00am Cruzeiro vs Boa PFC Internacional
Costa Rica - Primera Division 
Delay 1:00pm Greece vs Limón Telecentro
El Salvador - Primera Division 
Repeat 5:00pm Chalatenango vs Alianza Telecentro
Guatemala - Liga Nacional 
Repeat 3:00pm Comunicaciones vs Siquinalá Telecentro
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 9:30am Atlético Zacatepec vs Atlético San Luis fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 1:00am Wanderers vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 12:00am Ligue 1 Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 12:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 12:30am Total Italian Football fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 8:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am Bundesliga Weekly Fox Sports 2
Repeat 9:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:30am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:30am UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 12:00pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 2:30pm FA Cup 5th Round Review Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm UEFA Champions League Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:30pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm UEFA Europa League Highlight Fox Sports 2
Repeat 10:00pm Bundesliga Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 21
8:00am
Australia
FranceJun 21
11:00am
Peru
ArgentinaJun 21
2:00pm
Croatia
BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018