Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Monday Feb. 26

  • Sat
    Feb 24
  • Sun
    Feb 25
  • Mon
    Feb 26
  • Tue
    Feb 27
  • Wed
    Feb 28
  • Thu
    Mar 1
  • Fri
    Mar 2
  •  
?  
Spain - La Liga 
Live + 3:00pm Levante 0 - 2 Real Betis fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Live + 2:45pm Cagliari 0 - 5 Napoli fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Live + 2:30pm Borussia Dortmund 1 - 1 Augsburg fuboTV, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports GO, FOX…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Live + 2:00pm Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Tondela Sport TV1, Sport TV África
Live + 4:00pm Sporting CP 1 - 0 Moreirense fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol, RTPi
Friendly 
Live +12:30pm Saudi Arabia 3 - 0 Moldova
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Live + 5:00pm Newell's Old Boys 0 - 0 Temperley Fanatiz, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, FOX P…
Live + 5:00pm Talleres Córdoba 2 - 0 Argentinos Juniors fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Live + 7:15pm Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 San Lorenzo fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional, Fanatiz,
Soccer Shows 
Live 2:00pm Bundesliga Match Day Fox Sports 1
Live 2:30pm The Express Preview fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Live 7:00pm The Xtra - Weekday beIN Sports Canada, fuboTV Canada
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Angola - Girabola
 Argentina - Primera B Nacional
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Argentina - Torneo Federal A
 Asia - AFC Cup
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Botswana - Premier League
 Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Campeonato Pernambucano
 Chile - Primera Division
 China - CFA Super Cup
 Colombia - Primera B
 Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
 Czech Republic - Synot Liga
 Czech Republic - Juniorská Liga
 Denmark - Super Liga
 Ecuador - Primera A
 England - Non League Division One
 Finland - Suomen Cup
 France - Ligue 2
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Greece - Superleague
 Greece - Football League
 Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
 India - I-League
 Ireland Republic - Premier Division
 Israel - Ligat Ha'Al
 Israel - Liga Leumit
 Italy - Serie B
 Italy - Serie C
 Italy - Serie D
 Italy - Campionato Primavera
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Malaysia - Premier League
 Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
 Paraguay - Division Profesional
 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga
 Spain - Segunda Division
 Spain - Segunda División B
 Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 Switzerland - Swiss Challenge League
 Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
 Turkey - Super Lig
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Turkey - 2. Lig
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 7:00am Sevilla vs Manchester United Fox Sports Southwest
Repeat 10:00am Chelsea vs Barcelona Fox Soccer Plus, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 3:00pm Chelsea vs Barcelona MSG Plus
Repeat 5:00pm Sevilla vs Manchester United MSG Plus
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am Arsenal vs Östersunds FK Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 8:00am CSKA Moskva vs Crvena Zvezda Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Zenit vs Celtic Fox Soccer Plus
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 7:30am Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:00am Barcelona vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:00am Sevilla vs Atlético Madrid fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 1:30pm Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:00pm Barcelona vs Girona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 10:00pm Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Roma vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 9:30am Roma vs Milan fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 10:30am Juventus vs Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 2:00pm Juventus vs Atalanta fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 11:30pm Internazionale vs Benevento fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 2:00am Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV MSG Plus
Repeat 4:00am RB Leipzig vs Köln Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 5:00am Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Bayern München vs Hertha BSC Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00am Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 9:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 10:00am Bayern München vs Hertha BSC Fox Sports Southwest, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 11:00am Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 MSG Plus
Repeat 12:00pm Bayern München vs Hertha BSC MASN2
Repeat 1:00pm Mainz 05 vs Wolfsburg MSG Plus
Repeat 7:30pm Werder Bremen vs Hamburger SV Root Sports Northwest
Repeat 10:00pm Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg Fox Soccer Plus
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 3:00am PSG vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 7:00am PSG vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 1:00pm PSG vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 6:30pm PSG vs Olympique Marseille fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 8:30pm Paços de Ferreira vs Benfica fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 12:00pm Leicester City vs Sheffield United Fox Soccer Plus
Mexico - Liga MX 
Repeat 2:00am Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:00pm Pumas UNAM vs Guadalajara Univision Deportes
Repeat 12:30pm América vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Santos Laguna vs Cruz Azul Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Tigres UANL vs Morelia Univision Deportes
Argentina - Superliga Argentina 
Repeat 11:00pm Talleres Córdoba vs Argentinos Juniors TyC Sports Internacional, Fox Sports Pr…
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 4:00am Santos vs Santo André PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00am Corinthians vs Palmeiras fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00pm São Paulo vs Ferroviária PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 1:00am Grêmio vs Novo Hamburgo PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00pm Grêmio vs Novo Hamburgo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Botafogo vs Cabofriense PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Fluminense vs Flamengo fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 3:00am Portuguesa RJ vs Vasco da Gama PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Fluminense vs Flamengo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Botafogo vs Cabofriense PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Mineiro 
Repeat 5:00am Tupi vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Tupi vs Atletico Minerio PFC Internacional
China - Super League  
Repeat 6:35am Shanghai Shenhua vs Guangzhou Evergrande
Africa - CAF Super Cup 
Delay 12:00pm Wydad Casablanca vs TP Mazembe fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 12:00am Venados vs Atlético San Luis fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 2:00pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Potros UAEM fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Potros UAEM fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 1:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en…
Repeat 8:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:45pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Highlight Zone fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm Monday Night Soccer fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 11:00pm Ligue 1 Highlight Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018