Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Live Football on TV and Online: Thursday Feb. 22

  • Tue
    Feb 20
  • Wed
    Feb 21
  • Thu
    Feb 22
  • Fri
    Feb 23
  • Sat
    Feb 24
  • Sun
    Feb 25
  • Mon
    Feb 26
  •  
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Live + 8:00pm Cibao 0 - 2 Guadalajara fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Fox Sp…
Live +10:00pm Santa Tecla 2 - 1 Seattle Sounders FC Univision Deportes En Vivo, go90, Fox…
Live +10:00pm Olimpia 1 - 1 New York RB fuboTV, Univision Deportes, go90, Fox Sp…
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Live +11:00am Lokomotiv Moskva 1 - 0 Nice fuboTV, ESPN3, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports…
Live + 1:00pm Lazio 5 - 1 Steaua Bucureşti fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 1:00pm Viktoria Plzeň 2 - 0 Partizan fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 1:00pm Villarreal 0 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais fuboTV, ESPN3, Fox Sports 2, FOX Sports…
Live + 1:00pm Sporting CP 3 - 3 Astana fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 1:00pm RB Leipzig 0 - 2 Napoli fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 1:00pm Zenit 3 - 0 Celtic fuboTV, ESPN3, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports…
Live + 1:00pm Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0 AEK Athens fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 1:00pm Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 København fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN Deportes, E…
Live + 3:05pm Salzburg 2 - 1 Real Sociedad fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
Live + 3:05pm Athletic Club 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 3:05pm Milan 1 - 0 Ludogorets fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, ESPN3, WatchESPN,
Live + 3:05pm Atalanta 1 - 1 Borussia Dortmund fuboTV, ESPN3, Fox Sports 1, FOX Sports…
Live + 3:05pm Arsenal 1 - 2 Östersunds FK fuboTV, ESPN Deportes, ESPN3, ESPN Depor…
Live + 3:05pm Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Olympique Marseille fuboTV, Fox Soccer Plus, FOX Soccer Matc…
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Live + 7:30pm Guaraní 0 - 0 Junior fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Colombia - Primera A 
Live + 7:05pm Atlético Nacional 2 - 0 América de Cali RCN Nuestra Tele, RCN Television
South America - Copa Sudamericana 
Live 5:15pm El Nacional vs San José fuboTV, FOX Deportes, FOX Soccer Match…
Live + 7:30pm Everton 1 - 2 Caracas FOX Soccer Match Pass, Sport TV2, Ar…
Soccer Shows 
Live 10:55am UEFA Europa League Pregame TSN1, TSN3, TSN4, TSN5
Live 12:30pm UEFA Europa League Pregame Fox Sports 1
Live 5:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Live 7:00pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Live 8:30pm The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
 Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
 Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
 Azerbaijan - Birinci Divizionu
 Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
 Brazil - Campeonato Carioca
 Brazil - Copa do Brasil
 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
 Chile - Primera B
 Egypt - Premier League
 Germany - Regionalliga
 Germany - Oberliga
 India - Indian Super League
 Jamaica - National Premier League
 Jordan - Jordan League
 Kuwait - Premier League
 Lebanon - Premier League
 Libya - Libyan Premier League
 Panama - Liga Panameña de Fútbol
 Spain - Tercera División
 Syria - Premier League
 Turkey - 1. Lig
 Uruguay - Primera Division
 Venezuela - Primera División
 World - Club Friendly
 World - Soccer Shows
?  
North America - CONCACAF Champions League 
Repeat 12:00am Tauro vs Dallas Galavision
Repeat 3:00am Deportivo Saprissa vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 3:30am Motagua vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Repeat 1:00pm Colorado Rapids vs Toronto FC Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Deportivo Saprissa vs América Univision Deportes
Repeat 2:30pm Motagua vs Tijuana Univision Deportes
Europe - UEFA Champions League 
Repeat 2:00am Sevilla vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 4:00am Sevilla vs Manchester United Fox Sports 1, ESPN2 Norte
Repeat 4:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma Fox Soccer Plus, beIN Sports 2
Repeat 8:00am Sevilla vs Manchester United Fox Soccer Plus, Viasat Sport / HD, beI…
Repeat 10:00am Sevilla vs Manchester United FOX Deportes, Super Soccer Channel 61,
Repeat 10:00am Shakhtar Donetsk vs Roma Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 10:00am Juventus vs Tottenham Hotspur MSG
Repeat 12:00pm Basel vs Manchester City MSG
Repeat 2:00pm Real Madrid vs PSG MSG
Repeat 4:00pm Porto vs Liverpool MSG
Repeat 9:30pm Bayern München vs Beşiktaş FOX Deportes
Europe - UEFA Europa League 
Repeat 12:00am CSKA Moskva vs Crvena Zvezda Fox Soccer Plus, Now Sports 3
Delay 5:00pm Villarreal vs Olympique Lyonnais ESPN Deportes, beIN Sports 2, SuperSport…
Repeat 5:30pm Villarreal vs Olympique Lyonnais Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 7:00pm Zenit vs Celtic Fox Sports 2, ESPN2 Norte, Astro SuperS…
Repeat 7:30pm Lokomotiv Moskva vs Nice Fox Soccer Plus
Repeat 9:00pm Atalanta vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:00pm Arsenal vs Östersunds FK Fox Soccer Plus, Foxtel Now, Fox Sports 501
Spain - La Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Eibar vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 8:30am Atlético Madrid vs Athletic Club fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Repeat 11:00am Eibar vs Barcelona fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Italy - Serie A 
Repeat 1:00am Torino vs Juventus fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS…
Repeat 3:00pm Napoli vs SPAL fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Germany - Bundesliga 
Repeat 2:00am Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig MSG
Repeat 4:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Arizona
Repeat 6:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Detroit
Repeat 9:00am Borussia M'gladbach vs Borussia Dortmund Fox Sports Florida, Fox Sports Ohio, Fox S…
Repeat 12:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Florida
Repeat 5:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig Fox Sports Detroit
France - Ligue 1 
Repeat 2:30pm PSG vs Strasbourg fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español, b…
Portugal - Primeira Liga 
Repeat 12:00am Tondela vs Sporting CP fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 10:30am Porto vs Rio Ave fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 12:30pm Estoril vs Belenenses fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
England - FA Cup 
Repeat 6:00am Wigan Athletic vs Manchester City YES Network
South America - Copa Libertadores 
Repeat 2:00am Wilstermann vs Vasco da Gama FOX Deportes
Repeat 2:00pm Nacional vs Banfield FOX Deportes
Mexico - Copa MX 
Repeat 1:00am Pumas UNAM vs Lobos BUAP Univision Deportes
Brazil - Campeonato Paulista A1 
Repeat 1:00am Ituano vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am RB Brasil vs Corinthians PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00am Ponte Preta vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am Ponte Preta vs Palmeiras PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:30pm São Paulo vs Santos fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 5:00pm Ituano vs São Paulo PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Gaucho 
Repeat 4:00am São Paulo RS vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Repeat 7:00am São Paulo vs Internacional PFC Internacional
Brazil - Campeonato Carioca 
Repeat 12:00am Nova Iguaçu vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 2:00am Flamengo vs Madureira PFC Internacional
Repeat 6:00am Bangu vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 3:00pm Bangu vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Repeat 4:00pm Nova Iguaçu vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 8:30pm Nova Iguaçu vs Botafogo PFC Internacional
Repeat 11:00pm Bangu vs Fluminense PFC Internacional
Mexico - Ascenso MX 
Repeat 5:30pm Atlético Zacatepec vs Atlético San Luis fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Uruguay - Primera Division 
Repeat 3:00am Nacional vs Fénix fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Repeat 9:00pm Wanderers vs Peñarol fuboTV, GOLTV, GolTV Espanol
Soccer Shows 
Repeat 12:30am UEFA Champions League Highlights Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:00am LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:30am 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 1:30am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 3:00am LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS, beIN Sports Canad…
Repeat 6:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00am The Express Extra fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:30am The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 10:30am Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 1:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 2:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 4:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS
Repeat 5:30pm FA Cup 5th Round Review Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Bundesliga Report Fox Sports 2
Repeat 6:00pm Serie A Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 6:30pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 7:00pm LaLiga Show fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 7:30pm LaLiga World fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 8:00pm LaLiga News fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 9:00pm The Locker Room fuboTV, beIN SPORTS en Español
Repeat 11:00pm 2018 FIFA World Cup Magazine Fox Sports 2
Repeat 11:30pm UEFA Europa League Highlights Fox Sports 2

 

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

BrazilJun 22
8:00am
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00am
Iceland
SerbiaJun 22
2:00pm
Switzerland
BelgiumJun 23
8:00am
Tunisia
Korea RepublicJun 23
11:00am
Mexico
GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018